9th annual Archangel Michael Church 5K Run/Walk with 1K Family Fun Run/Walk  -  11/5/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      5K Open      One Loop     5K Splits     Age Groups
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aidan Ke 153 10 M 1/36 18:37.39 5:59/M
2 Paul Cavounis 104 12 M 2/36 19:33.45 6:17/M
3 Keith Lane 120 48 M 3/36 19:50.43 6:23/M
4 Christine Grippo 162 36 F 1/22 19:53.40 6:24/M
5 Lagumina Lagumina 119 22 M 4/36 20:34.71 6:37/M
6 Teddy Koutsoftas 170 14 M 5/36 21:33.15 6:56/M
7 Grace Lavin 172 11 F 2/22 21:54.57 7:03/M
8 Emmanuel Kalamaras 116 51 M 6/36 21:56.79 7:03/M
9 Robin Beckerman 148 63 M 7/36 22:31.65 7:14/M
10 Gerazounis Gerazounis 112 14 M 8/36 22:56.87 7:22/M
11 Landon Recio 150 8 M 9/36 22:58.72 7:23/M
12 Timothy Oconnell 160 31 M 10/36 26:20.16 8:28/M
13 Aliandra Homayuni 142 23 F 3/22 26:31.29 8:32/M
14 Alexandra Homayuni 141 50 F 4/22 26:32.21 8:32/M
15 Michael Cavounis 103 45 M 11/36 26:32.53 8:32/M
16 Arthur Vanegas 159 30 M 12/36 28:43.08 9:14/M
17 Julia Vanegas 157 27 F 5/22 28:43.51 9:14/M
18 Lardas Lardas 122 51 M 13/36 29:07.84 9:22/M
19 Peter Douris 167 60 M 14/36 29:16.12 9:25/M
20 Harry Tzavelis 195 11 M 15/36 29:20.25 9:26/M
21 Nicholas Sideratos 134 46 M 16/36 29:24.23 9:27/M
22 Thomsas Tzavelis 196 13 M 17/36 35:38.52 11:27/M
23 Elias Tzavelis 194 46 M 18/36 35:39.86 11:28/M
24 Ramon Cardona 152 60 M 19/36 36:48.02 11:50/M
25 Georgia Mouzakitis 127 65 F 6/22 36:50.58 11:51/M
26 Wilson Sotelo 158 50 M 20/36 39:58.28 12:51/M
27 Gerazounis Gerazounis 111 79 F 7/22 41:30.89 13:21/M
28 John Giuttari 115 79 M 21/36 41:31.20 13:21/M
29 Lampros Xydan 185 77 M 22/36 41:58.13 13:30/M
30 Irene Xydan 188 66 F 8/22 41:58.53 13:30/M
31 Melanie Kaye 187 47 F 9/22 42:42.77 13:44/M
32 Robert Symmons 149 76 M 23/36 43:01.36 13:50/M
33 Nick Mouzakitis 128 65 M 24/36 43:01.70 13:50/M
34 Joseph Gulotta 163 53 M 25/36 43:53.13 14:07/M
35 Bradley Diamon 182 52 M 26/36 43:53.28 14:07/M
36 Tracey Lavin 181 48 F 10/22 44:13.66 14:13/M
37 Tom Lavin 173 50 M 27/36 44:21.68 14:16/M
38 Thomas Krahn 155 35 M 28/36 45:48.48 14:44/M
39 Paul Tessler 151 57 M 29/36 45:53.91 14:45/M
40 Beth Tessler 154 53 F 11/22 45:54.10 14:46/M
41 Irene Dellis 109 57 F 12/22 46:42.07 15:01/M
42 James Stilidiadis 178 57 M 30/36 48:26.42 15:34/M
43 Alexi Stilidiadis 177 20 F 13/22 48:27.10 15:35/M
44 Steven Gerazounis 114 17 M 31/36 48:47.56 15:41/M
45 Kouzionis Kouzionis 118 59 M 32/36 52:30.59 16:53/M
46 Kouzionis Kouzionis 117 60 F 14/22 52:31.51 16:53/M
47 Stacy Lane 121 48 F 15/22 54:00.04 17:22/M
48 Jasmine Baktidy 101 22 F 16/22 54:21.89 17:29/M
49 Vasoula Georgio 110 21 F 17/22 54:22.23 17:29/M
50 Roman Khodosh 166 56 M 33/36 54:32.29 17:32/M
51 Sophia Popovic Khodosh 168 56 F 18/22 54:32.49 17:32/M
52 Joe Alonge 184 68 M 34/36 57:55.77 18:37/M
53 Kristiana Salerno 192 19 F 19/22 1:00:20.64 19:24/M
54 Stephan Salerno 189 55 M 35/36 1:00:22.42 19:25/M
56 Helen Lardas 169 0 F 20/22 1:05:25.30 21:02/M
57 Christine Michelen 126 54 F 21/22 1:05:26.00 21:02/M
58 Georgia Constantine 175 58 F 22/22 1:05:26.00 21:02/M
One Loop
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Harry Zuvekas 140 84 M 1/9 17:59.81 5:47/M
2 George Scandalios 133 79 M 2/9 18:04.71 5:49/M
3 George Pafitis 131 77 M 3/9 30:42.20 9:52/M
4 Gus Constantine 174 61 M 4/9 30:43.18 9:53/M
5 Marangoudakis Marangoudakis 123 57 F 1/4 31:14.24 10:03/M
6 Gerry Papazis 179 64 F 2/4 32:11.86 10:21/M
7 Alexandra Papazis 180 29 F 3/4 32:12.34 10:21/M
8 James Papazis 176 65 M 5/9 32:12.63 10:21/M
9 Gil Steinman 164 76 M 6/9 32:41.82 10:31/M
10 Arlene Steinman 165 78 F 4/4 32:41.88 10:31/M
11 Micheal Solieve 186 58 M 7/9 33:48.72 10:52/M
12 Dennis Strouzas 193 71 M 8/9 34:25.25 11:04/M
13 Joshua Pappas 183 31 M 9/9 34:25.36 11:04/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media