The Edgewood MTB TT  -  10/15/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Nine Mile TT
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Edwin Sanchez 41 47 M 1/50 40:32.03 4:30/M
2 Roy Chaves 12 38 M 2/50 42:02.21 4:40/M
3 Dave Clark 13 50 M 3/50 45:02.57 5:00/M
4 Eric Bosch 6 51 M 4/50 45:44.75 5:05/M
5 Patrick Walter 52 39 M 5/50 46:04.34 5:07/M
6 Matt Baruch 3 46 M 6/50 46:04.38 5:07/M
7 Rick Cornetta 16 29 M 7/50 46:16.08 5:08/M
8 John Wickham Jr 56 50 M 8/50 46:38.97 5:11/M
9 Gary Werner 54 48 M 9/50 47:26.00 5:16/M
10 Christopher Trimble 49 16 M 10/50 47:47.55 5:19/M
11 Kirk Hurme 26 37 M 11/50 48:57.70 5:26/M
12 Drew Thompson 48 31 M 12/50 49:36.20 5:31/M
13 Marshal Gross 23 40 M 13/50 49:43.61 5:31/M
14 Tim O'Brien 35 43 M 14/50 50:05.70 5:34/M
15 Chris Bondy 5 44 M 15/50 50:21.73 5:36/M
16 Manuel Baez 2 42 M 16/50 50:44.02 5:38/M
17 Boris Yankelevich 60 30 M 17/50 51:08.12 5:41/M
18 Jason Flashner 20 41 M 18/50 51:31.33 5:43/M
19 Maria Smit 46 39 F 1/4 52:04.41 5:47/M
20 Rob Comstock 15 48 M 19/50 52:06.40 5:47/M
21 Nick Silvestrone 45 59 M 20/50 53:08.46 5:54/M
22 Nick Volpi 51 37 M 21/50 54:07.83 6:01/M
23 Mark Wladyka 58 55 M 22/50 54:53.40 6:06/M
24 Chris Aka Wheez Malanga 31 52 M 23/50 55:15.31 6:08/M
25 Joseph Donza 17 53 M 24/50 55:21.11 6:09/M
26 Greg Shavzin 44 48 M 25/50 55:29.19 6:10/M
27 Nick Cavuoto 10 43 M 26/50 55:31.28 6:10/M
28 Stu Johnson 27 50 M 27/50 55:57.42 6:13/M
29 Giovanni Verole 50 40 M 28/50 56:28.78 6:16/M
30 Jose Romero 36 31 M 29/50 56:53.51 6:19/M
31 Sean Logan 30 23 M 30/50 57:16.32 6:22/M
32 Joe Doyle 18 42 M 31/50 57:18.98 6:22/M
33 Sean Ruane 37 48 M 32/50 57:42.91 6:25/M
34 Ed Alt 1 0 M 33/50 58:11.20 6:28/M
35 Eugene Sorenson 47 51 M 34/50 58:30.10 6:30/M
36 Philip Cassot 9 53 M 35/50 59:00.61 6:33/M
37 Christopher Lazazzaro 29 37 M 36/50 59:27.87 6:36/M
38 Michael Burns 7 50 M 37/50 59:45.87 6:38/M
39 John Gibli 71 30 M 38/50 59:48.96 6:39/M
40 Steven Berlin 4 53 M 39/50 1:00:07.62 6:41/M
41 Kevin Flaherty 19 56 M 40/50 1:00:46.78 6:45/M
42 Ramon Herrera 24 44 M 41/50 1:00:56.92 6:46/M
43 Eder Hidalgo 25 32 M 42/50 1:00:58.11 6:46/M
44 Benjamin Frederick 21 27 M 43/50 1:01:35.96 6:51/M
45 Christina Colon 14 28 F 2/4 1:01:51.47 6:52/M
46 John Russo 38 44 M 44/50 1:02:51.82 6:59/M
47 Andree Sanders 42 52 F 3/4 1:02:58.64 7:00/M
48 Jacques Jolly 28 48 M 45/50 1:04:24.48 7:09/M
49 Marcus Melendez 32 51 M 46/50 1:06:09.18 7:21/M
50 Mercelinda Wladyka 57 64 F 4/4 1:09:33.55 7:44/M
51 Bill Munch 34 50 M 47/50 1:09:38.00 7:44/M
52 Andrew Sanchez 39 9 M 48/50 1:14:30.90 8:17/M
53 Jerry Wolfert 59 70 M 49/50 1:23:12.21 9:15/M
54 Lawrence Fried 22 48 M 50/50 1:41:05.76 11:14/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media