Seeds of Hope 5K/10K Run & Scenic Walk  -  11/6/2016
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      10K Open      5K Open     Age Group Awards     Age Groups
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Dean Bruno 165 46 M 1/16 38:49.90 6:14/M
2 Jonathan Toro 190 0 M 2/16 40:13.96 6:28/M
3 Rafa Molina 171 41 M 3/16 41:18.10 6:38/M
4 Joseph Tloczkowski 150 40 M 4/16 42:40.53 6:52/M
5 Jeff Kraebel 183 46 M 5/16 44:05.26 7:05/M
6 Nicolle Zeman 155 43 F 1/13 44:32.35 7:10/M
7 Michael Nolan 194 53 M 6/16 45:45.71 7:21/M
8 Jen Morgo 140 47 F 2/13 46:13.45 7:26/M
9 Frank Martinez 158 59 M 7/16 46:51.63 7:32/M
10 Anthony Freddo 124 36 M 8/16 47:38.75 7:39/M
11 Kelly Trick 186 44 F 3/13 48:03.66 7:44/M
12 Alyssa Kriete 132 18 F 4/13 48:38.58 7:49/M
13 Anthony Holewienko 127 48 M 9/16 48:52.68 7:51/M
14 Markus Ronneberger 187 43 M 10/16 49:22.94 7:56/M
15 Michael Dibartolo 159 55 M 11/16 49:35.51 7:58/M
16 Debra L Franchi 123 51 F 5/13 49:49.55 8:01/M
17 Jen Howard 178 51 F 6/13 49:51.30 8:01/M
18 Kate Abazis 102 22 F 7/13 52:39.55 8:28/M
19 Keith McDowell 184 47 M 12/16 53:04.05 8:32/M
20 Jean Abazis 101 49 F 8/13 53:07.33 8:32/M
21 Ed Paquette 143 61 M 13/16 54:58.59 8:50/M
22 George Lira 196 66 M 14/16 55:04.62 8:51/M
23 Jamie Walsh 154 40 F 9/13 56:10.15 9:02/M
24 Krista Dixon 117 41 F 10/13 1:00:20.85 9:42/M
25 Lisa Pincus 144 50 F 11/13 1:03:28.76 10:12/M
26 Steve Luciani 157 55 M 15/16 1:03:37.56 10:14/M
27 Paul D'Elisa 116 53 M 16/16 1:04:13.23 10:19/M
28 Nina McCann 193 45 F 12/13 1:08:49.58 11:04/M
29 Jennifer Auerbeck 107 46 F 13/13 1:17:13.62 12:25/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gregory Hayward 169 35 M 1/26 16:22.59 5:16/M
2 Ronald Joseph 131 33 M 2/26 17:11.02 5:32/M
3 Ryan Magill 173 16 M 3/26 19:48.15 6:22/M
4 Cole Cammarata 192 12 M 4/26 21:12.97 6:49/M
5 David Maschke 137 51 M 5/26 21:54.15 7:03/M
6 Miger Labern 195 54 M 6/26 21:59.94 7:04/M
7 Colin Leslie 136 12 M 7/26 22:14.24 7:09/M
8 Michelle Amato 106 35 F 1/34 22:33.03 7:15/M
9 Sean Feeney 166 51 M 8/26 22:33.52 7:15/M
10 Mark Amodio 167 52 M 9/26 22:51.77 7:21/M
11 Christine Cicciari 115 36 F 2/34 22:56.80 7:22/M
12 Jeffrey Yu 174 14 M 10/26 23:02.00 7:24/M
13 John Barry 109 53 M 11/26 23:05.42 7:25/M
14 Carli Sheiffele 147 10 F 3/34 23:33.95 7:34/M
15 Jorge Torres 151 25 M 12/26 24:16.98 7:48/M
16 Rudy Rank 162 49 M 13/26 25:13.92 8:06/M
17 Dean Joseph 129 48 M 14/26 25:55.73 8:20/M
18 Martin Fox 122 62 M 15/26 25:59.05 8:21/M
19 Lauren Gabriel 125 14 F 4/34 26:15.87 8:26/M
20 Cheryl Cammarata 191 47 F 5/34 26:16.84 8:27/M
21 Diana Lagrassa 134 41 F 6/34 26:18.20 8:27/M
22 Debbie Himmelmann 156 45 F 7/34 26:23.87 8:29/M
23 Kristine Sheiffele 148 43 F 8/34 26:35.39 8:33/M
24 Ping Yu 175 49 M 16/26 26:40.47 8:34/M
25 Richard Bukzin 110 25 M 17/26 26:59.10 8:41/M
26 Seth Farrell 179 7 M 18/26 27:01.45 8:41/M
27 Tara Farrell 180 37 F 9/34 27:02.32 8:42/M
28 Amy Sckipp 188 41 F 10/34 27:27.33 8:50/M
29 Gregory Jerry 128 59 M 19/26 27:39.67 8:53/M
30 Christine Amodio 168 49 F 11/34 27:59.57 9:00/M
31 Terry Bennett 170 54 F 12/34 28:05.80 9:02/M
32 Ashley Patterson 189 33 F 13/34 28:14.68 9:05/M
33 Micky Kalich 182 12 M 20/26 28:14.68 9:05/M
34 Steven McCory 138 25 M 21/26 28:21.43 9:07/M
35 Mary Kalich 181 44 F 14/34 28:23.66 9:08/M
36 Cassandra Pearson 164 31 F 15/34 28:33.14 9:11/M
37 John Campo 111 46 M 22/26 28:36.99 9:12/M
38 Renee Joseph 130 45 F 16/34 28:39.24 9:13/M
39 Christine Thorp 160 49 F 17/34 28:48.12 9:16/M
40 Colin Magill 172 12 M 23/26 29:08.82 9:22/M
41 Janean Campo 112 42 F 18/34 29:10.85 9:23/M
42 Lisa Primerano 145 43 F 19/34 31:25.85 10:06/M
43 Susan Nappo 141 53 F 20/34 31:29.15 10:07/M
44 George Fasanelli 120 61 M 24/26 31:36.65 10:10/M
45 Cathy Fasanelli 119 56 F 21/34 31:36.89 10:10/M
46 April Bordges 163 31 F 22/34 32:13.67 10:22/M
47 Mia Abazis 103 14 F 23/34 32:17.62 10:23/M
48 Kevin Ackerman 105 8 M 25/26 32:23.17 10:25/M
49 Jen Ackerman 104 40 F 24/34 32:50.81 10:33/M
50 Therese Ferguson 121 49 F 25/34 33:52.15 10:53/M
51 Eileen Cantone 113 61 F 26/34 34:41.91 11:09/M
52 Michele Lagrassa 135 45 F 27/34 34:51.77 11:12/M
53 Tracy Cavanagh 114 37 F 28/34 35:06.00 11:17/M
54 Annette Rank 161 48 F 29/34 37:01.42 11:54/M
55 Suzanne McLoughlin 139 39 F 30/34 39:09.58 12:35/M
56 Genevieve Nelson 177 37 F 31/34 39:50.36 12:48/M
57 Nicole Conefry 185 35 F 32/34 41:01.48 13:11/M
58 Carol A Walker 153 57 F 33/34 41:36.53 13:23/M
59 Wendy Suarez 149 56 F 34/34 42:37.30 13:42/M
60 Tyler Nelson 176 9 M 26/26 42:47.68 13:45/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media