Great Easter Basket 5K & Half Marathon  -  4/4/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Reginald Cross 68 44 M 1/50 19:58.19 6:26/M
2 Nancy Tantone 227 56 F 1/76 20:10.62 6:30/M
3 Hugo Xavier Cobos 57 35 M 2/50 20:55.11 6:44/M
4 Renee Keplinger 154 35 F 2/76 21:19.51 6:52/M
5 Jaci Cantwell 140 27 F 3/76 22:07.51 7:07/M
6 Azende Davis 210 23 M 3/50 22:25.66 7:13/M
7 Diana Filtz 172 31 F 4/76 22:29.68 7:14/M
8 Sean Ryan 76 36 M 4/50 22:39.21 7:17/M
9 Roberto Cuellar 88 47 M 5/50 22:48.97 7:21/M
10 Anselmo Leal 177 48 M 6/50 23:06.36 7:26/M
11 Derek Margolis 168 40 M 7/50 23:28.69 7:33/M
12 Jacqueline Stantini 222 31 F 5/76 24:52.46 8:00/M
13 David Solin 189 60 M 8/50 24:57.58 8:02/M
14 Shaun McCorkell 208 40 M 9/50 25:03.65 8:04/M
15 Kaileen Puppo 143 27 F 6/76 25:07.88 8:05/M
16 David Auguste 209 23 M 10/50 25:08.33 8:05/M
17 Sydney Morgan 67 15 F 7/76 25:10.64 8:06/M
18 Roy Nagasawa 120 42 M 11/50 25:14.62 8:08/M
19 Solomon Winter 2701 71 M 12/50 25:15.14 8:08/M
20 Judy Rubin 199 62 F 8/76 25:21.63 8:10/M
21 Wayne Rubin 198 70 M 13/50 25:21.90 8:10/M
22 Elena Rivera 96 42 F 9/76 25:50.30 8:19/M
23 Nikki Wawrin 206 33 F 10/76 25:50.98 8:19/M
24 David Dempsey 174 71 M 14/50 26:00.63 8:22/M
25 Ken Aneser 226 54 M 15/50 26:11.12 8:26/M
26 Lorraine Browne 29 51 F 11/76 26:11.28 8:26/M
27 Dessi Gando 220 23 M 16/50 26:41.50 8:35/M
28 Matthew Wiszowaty 156 17 M 17/50 26:45.72 8:37/M
29 Catherine Falcone 2699 17 F 12/76 26:48.25 8:38/M
30 Amy Gruenhut 2700 42 F 13/76 27:43.01 8:55/M
31 Lilith Leal E Costa 62 31 F 14/76 28:01.18 9:01/M
32 Jennifer Chen 19 47 F 15/76 28:10.16 9:04/M
33 Lucinda Kalin 167 40 F 16/76 28:28.67 9:10/M
34 Alison Gillis 129 38 F 17/76 28:45.41 9:15/M
35 Victor Dixon 229 40 M 18/50 28:48.89 9:16/M
36 Gresy Johnson 223 51 F 18/76 28:52.66 9:18/M
37 Jay Marrero 171 35 M 19/50 29:07.41 9:22/M
38 Robert Shimonski 37 48 M 20/50 29:22.17 9:27/M
39 Felipe Nunez 157 50 M 21/50 29:26.80 9:29/M
40 Lee Malecki 224 56 F 19/76 29:30.75 9:30/M
41 Steve Frankel 169 69 M 22/50 29:34.07 9:31/M
42 Ashley Leal 179 14 F 20/76 29:37.18 9:32/M
43 Natalie Vargas 205 36 F 21/76 29:58.03 9:39/M
44 Kyle Lindenberger 165 27 M 23/50 30:06.92 9:42/M
45 Micaela Morales 178 44 F 22/76 30:18.68 9:45/M
46 Wendy Blauman 158 56 F 23/76 30:20.72 9:46/M
47 Neil Farrell 79 54 M 24/50 30:54.42 9:57/M
48 Romeo Cunanan 133 33 M 25/50 30:57.94 9:58/M
49 Roxanne Tan 132 33 F 24/76 30:58.18 9:58/M
50 Andrea Freire 147 27 F 25/76 31:01.89 9:59/M
51 Deirdre Hanley 155 50 F 26/76 31:33.99 10:10/M
52 Caroline Koralik 190 59 F 27/76 31:42.68 10:12/M
53 Bonnie Bromberg 89 48 F 28/76 31:44.95 10:13/M
54 Thandi Dowridge 98 46 F 29/76 32:12.35 10:22/M
55 Adrienne Markowski 59 35 F 30/76 32:25.11 10:26/M
56 Anna Sedlar 197 28 F 31/76 32:40.31 10:31/M
57 Kristin Wilson 7 46 F 32/76 32:40.39 10:31/M
58 Denise Gonzalez 47 35 F 33/76 33:04.69 10:39/M
59 Shagun Khanna 182 39 F 34/76 33:54.69 10:55/M
60 Barbara Clay 159 50 F 35/76 33:55.32 10:55/M
61 Gabrielle Jervis 65 24 F 36/76 33:59.88 10:57/M
62 Caryn Davi 45 56 F 37/76 34:01.46 10:57/M
63 Pranesh Rao 181 32 M 26/50 34:20.75 11:03/M
64 Silvia Padilla 192 47 F 38/76 34:24.41 11:04/M
65 Aidan Pando 212 13 M 27/50 34:33.98 11:08/M
66 Nancy Killian 53 57 F 39/76 34:35.50 11:08/M
67 Amy Pando 211 50 F 40/76 34:51.90 11:13/M
68 Gerard Ruiz 1 61 M 28/50 35:48.96 11:32/M
69 Chris Monterroso 72 15 M 29/50 36:45.05 11:50/M
70 Nancy Llamas 73 39 F 41/76 36:45.73 11:50/M
71 Antonio Quesada 214 50 M 30/50 36:54.51 11:53/M
72 Kerry Sahadi 141 49 F 42/76 36:54.83 11:53/M
73 Ron Sahadi 142 49 M 31/50 36:55.45 11:53/M
74 Sheelagh McNeill 161 62 F 43/76 37:03.83 11:56/M
75 Suzanne Horelik 207 63 F 44/76 37:27.55 12:03/M
76 Melissa Watkins 102 37 F 45/76 37:27.81 12:03/M
77 Matthew Monaco 35 22 M 32/50 37:32.38 12:05/M
78 Marc Leffler 228 64 M 33/50 37:33.24 12:05/M
79 Michael Acoba 175 30 M 34/50 37:50.20 12:11/M
80 Javaria Sikander 217 41 F 46/76 37:52.24 12:11/M
81 Cataina Cruz 213 37 F 47/76 38:04.23 12:15/M
82 Moh Khadeer 160 54 M 35/50 38:08.62 12:17/M
83 John Tsi Lo 55 44 M 36/50 38:10.26 12:17/M
84 Jordana Lo 56 11 F 48/76 38:10.84 12:17/M
85 Michael Anderson 69 66 M 37/50 38:47.76 12:29/M
86 Erica Fraiberg 106 47 F 49/76 39:05.19 12:35/M
87 Eleanor Fraiberg 107 9 F 50/76 39:05.27 12:35/M
88 Jennifer Correa 109 30 F 51/76 39:19.08 12:39/M
89 Farah Aoucher 166 26 F 52/76 39:23.03 12:41/M
90 Carolina Vega 110 29 F 53/76 39:30.97 12:43/M
91 Alexandria Garcia 162 29 F 54/76 39:41.07 12:46/M
92 Fernando Nunez 163 34 M 38/50 39:41.33 12:46/M
93 Norma Jennings 194 56 F 55/76 39:57.69 12:52/M
94 Kim Vaga 218 44 F 56/76 40:59.06 13:11/M
95 Rodney Pineiro 188 49 M 39/50 41:06.86 13:14/M
96 Mia Pineiro 187 14 F 57/76 41:10.65 13:15/M
97 Mackenzie Pineiro 186 9 F 58/76 41:10.72 13:15/M
98 Edel Quinn 112 40 F 59/76 41:25.32 13:20/M
99 Kristen Bernard 39 26 F 60/76 41:25.91 13:20/M
100 Alex Amendoeira 40 26 M 40/50 41:26.44 13:20/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media