Esophageal Cancer Awareness Run/Walk  -  9/18/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
In Person & Virtual: click More info/Sign up (above) for details.
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gregory Kapp 157 17 M 1/24 18:19.62 5:54/M
2 Andrew Whitby 143 39 M 2/24 19:38.06 6:19/M
3 Isabelle Cammayo 152 36 F 1/37 20:25.26 6:34/M
4 Jen Clark 102 36 F 2/37 21:04.02 6:47/M
5 Maddie Azrak 159 16 F 3/37 22:10.13 7:08/M
6 Lewis Santoni 166 63 M 3/24 23:43.37 7:38/M
7 Bennett Mahler 106 33 M 4/24 23:49.45 7:40/M
8 Jamie Gibbons 156 17 M 5/24 28:56.22 9:19/M
9 Will Baxter 183 17 M 6/24 28:56.25 9:19/M
10 Dominick Dimaiolo 180 36 M 7/24 28:59.79 9:20/M
11 Ellie McIntyre 158 18 F 4/37 29:29.88 9:30/M
12 Fabiola Anixter 109 48 F 5/37 30:58.22 9:58/M
13 Victoria Cappiello 129 46 F 6/37 31:01.31 9:59/M
14 Jadon Ortiz 164 19 M 8/24 32:20.88 10:25/M
15 Grace Asness 162 16 F 7/37 33:25.85 10:46/M
16 Erin Halpin 144 38 F 8/37 33:35.48 10:49/M
17 Lianna Portnoy 107 33 F 9/37 33:49.14 10:53/M
18 Clara Reyes 176 49 F 10/37 34:38.42 11:09/M
19 Jite Lark 108 49 F 11/37 35:07.26 11:18/M
20 Patricia Resnick 179 48 F 12/37 35:51.51 11:33/M
21 Vienna Davis 140 62 F 13/37 36:51.62 11:52/M
22 Mia Garvey 150 17 F 14/37 38:58.96 12:33/M
23 Lyla Miller 160 17 F 15/37 38:59.05 12:33/M
24 Rickie Castle 128 28 M 9/24 39:37.67 12:45/M
25 Jeslyn Guo 149 17 F 16/37 39:59.11 12:52/M
26 Rebecca Feiner 154 17 F 17/37 39:59.32 12:52/M
27 Sarah Powis 151 17 F 18/37 40:00.15 12:53/M
28 Chris Ortiz 112 25 M 10/24 41:59.42 13:31/M
29 Michelle DeCoste 119 52 F 19/37 42:59.80 13:50/M
30 Amy Suznovich 118 34 F 20/37 43:00.01 13:50/M
31 Jerry Ortiz 165 56 M 11/24 46:17.99 14:54/M
32 Richard Rodriguez 155 42 M 12/24 55:02.93 17:43/M
33 Alex Rivera 135 25 M 13/24 57:59.35 18:40/M
34 Allyssa Farino 136 25 M 14/24 57:59.43 18:40/M
35 George Khury 124 36 M 15/24 57:59.55 18:40/M
36 Peter McMahon 181 65 M 16/24 59:30.72 19:09/M
37 Florence Sclafani 142 65 F 21/37 59:38.30 19:12/M
38 Patricia DImaiolo 132 62 F 22/37 59:40.91 19:13/M
39 Laura La Salle 123 61 F 23/37 1:00:25.59 19:27/M
40 Alfred Rivera 131 25 M 17/24 1:00:26.30 19:27/M
41 Thomas Boyle 141 52 M 18/24 1:01:01.95 19:39/M
42 Cathy Boyle 133 51 F 24/37 1:01:02.22 19:39/M
43 Albert Vitale 134 38 M 19/24 1:01:05.43 19:40/M
44 Ryan Cassel 115 16 M 20/24 1:01:05.46 19:40/M
45 Wendy Cassel 116 44 F 25/37 1:01:06.90 19:40/M
46 Ashley Gregory 182 15 F 26/37 1:01:08.05 19:41/M
47 Josephine Hipp 117 72 F 27/37 1:01:19.99 19:44/M
48 Jerry Ortiz 163 22 M 21/24 1:02:58.59 20:16/M
49 Michael LaSalle 122 62 M 22/24 1:03:04.79 20:18/M
50 Ana Vald├ęs Rivera 126 56 F 28/37 1:04:05.08 20:38/M
51 Janice Ohrablo 121 35 F 29/37 1:04:15.51 20:41/M
52 Michael Lasalle 177 30 M 23/24 1:04:27.39 20:45/M
53 Rich Mones 146 40 M 24/24 1:05:13.90 21:00/M
54 Teresa Bankert 147 62 F 30/37 1:05:18.23 21:01/M
55 Lauren Mones 145 35 F 31/37 1:05:18.53 21:01/M
56 Lorraine Ortiz 113 56 F 32/37 1:06:16.65 21:20/M
57 Loretta Ohrablo 127 61 F 33/37 1:06:17.75 21:20/M
58 Lorraine Khury 125 35 F 34/37 1:06:33.49 21:25/M
59 Tara Yarczower 138 47 F 35/37 1:10:06.77 22:34/M
60 Renee Yarczower 139 45 F 36/37 1:10:07.24 22:34/M
61 Susan Cinetti 137 55 F 37/37 1:10:16.65 22:37/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media