Hot to Turkey Trot 5K  -  11/26/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Overall
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Martin Huber 52 38 M 1/23 17:47.48 5:44/M
2 Jack Shappy 43 36 M 2/23 19:50.53 6:23/M
3 Rob DeVinney 39 49 M 3/23 20:51.20 6:43/M
4 Nancy Tantone 50 55 F 1/23 21:34.49 6:57/M
5 Ronn Callada 40 33 M 4/23 23:36.15 7:36/M
6 Rodney Pineiro 51 49 M 5/23 24:50.38 8:00/M
7 JOHN VOGT III 49 45 M 6/23 25:18.41 8:09/M
8 Steven Jacoby 18 44 M 7/23 25:23.54 8:10/M
9 Jodi Brodsky 37 66 F 2/23 25:35.78 8:14/M
10 Laura DeRose 5 45 F 3/23 26:04.44 8:24/M
11 Kristin Weinstein 26 35 F 4/23 26:19.17 8:28/M
12 Alberta Ancrum 48 58 F 5/23 27:45.24 8:56/M
13 Richard Brodsky 38 68 M 8/23 27:49.95 8:58/M
14 William Hornberger 8 48 M 9/23 28:34.07 9:12/M
15 Samantha Strype 44 23 F 6/23 28:37.48 9:13/M
16 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 15 64 M 10/23 29:07.59 9:22/M
17 Joy Booker 45 49 F 7/23 29:13.12 9:24/M
18 TYRONE FLEMING 1777 58 M 11/23 29:15.50 9:25/M
19 katherine moreno 42 24 F 8/23 29:17.77 9:26/M
20 Theresa Juva-Brown 1 37 F 9/23 29:20.48 9:27/M
21 Jay Marrero 53 99 M 12/23 31:01.42 9:59/M
22 Kevin Morrissey 54 59 M 13/23 31:02.28 9:59/M
23 Irina Collazo 21 35 F 10/23 31:06.35 10:01/M
24 Kathy Sontag 4 53 F 11/23 31:15.51 10:04/M
25 Chrissa Pantazis 34 24 F 12/23 32:15.49 10:23/M
26 Ruby Lagare 10 40 F 13/23 32:51.94 10:35/M
27 Theresa Hornberger 9 48 F 14/23 32:58.56 10:37/M
28 JENNIFER MESNICK 20 44 F 15/23 33:03.84 10:39/M
29 Ira Gardner 6 61 M 14/23 33:11.37 10:41/M
30 Daniel Clements 7 63 M 15/23 34:49.05 11:12/M
31 gerard ruiz 2 61 M 16/23 34:51.17 11:13/M
32 Elaine Tsui 19 40 F 16/23 35:08.57 11:19/M
33 Marlene Paez 12 36 F 17/23 37:00.03 11:55/M
34 Chris Pantazis 33 57 M 17/23 37:23.30 12:02/M
35 Cassandra Johnson 28 39 F 18/23 38:12.28 12:18/M
36 Tiffany Johnson 30 37 F 19/23 38:13.85 12:18/M
37 Erwin Salazar 13 30 M 18/23 38:47.62 12:29/M
38 George Touloumes 36 29 M 19/23 39:08.33 12:36/M
39 Cali Touloumes 35 29 F 20/23 39:08.90 12:36/M
40 Alan Hodish 32 72 M 20/23 39:49.16 12:49/M
41 Avivit Aroch 22 38 F 21/23 40:21.88 13:00/M
42 Monte Finch 47 57 M 21/23 40:58.56 13:11/M
43 Andree Johnson 29 69 F 22/23 43:43.49 14:04/M
44 George Clancy 31 44 M 22/23 46:01.10 14:49/M
45 Mazal Malayev 23 39 F 23/23 47:55.01 15:25/M
46 Kevin Matthews 24 71 M 23/23 51:16.41 16:30/M
INC Luba Ostashevsky 16 49 F INC/23 0:00 INC
INC Chris Bryant 17 44 M INC/23 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media