4 Leaf Clover Trail Run  -  3/14/2020
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
4K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kevin Bartolotto 38 36 M 1/40 16:19.68 6:34/M
2 Rose Hayes 61 16 F 1/24 16:42.64 6:43/M
3 Christopher Ambrosio 37 30 M 2/40 17:27.29 7:01/M
4 Joe Vazquez 80 31 M 3/40 18:08.02 7:18/M
5 Courtney Calo 44 28 F 2/24 18:16.04 7:21/M
6 Benjamin Rubin 28 23 M 4/40 18:17.45 7:22/M
7 James Porr 89 60 M 5/40 18:33.10 7:28/M
8 Glenn Murphy 83 61 M 6/40 18:50.88 7:35/M
9 Bradley Platt 73 43 M 7/40 19:08.39 7:42/M
10 Gregory Waxman 81 37 M 8/40 19:09.47 7:42/M
11 John Vogt III 35 44 M 9/40 19:14.70 7:45/M
12 Glen Wolther 82 63 M 10/40 19:39.84 7:55/M
13 Elizabeth Frankel 60 40 F 3/24 19:51.40 7:59/M
14 Paul Santi 76 44 M 11/40 20:38.40 8:18/M
15 Declan Sheehan 77 12 M 12/40 20:38.71 8:18/M
16 Marlana Krulish 62 21 F 4/24 20:40.20 8:19/M
17 Matt Dienstag 52 31 M 13/40 20:49.14 8:23/M
18 Joseph Maiorana 65 50 M 14/40 21:34.13 8:41/M
19 Danyiel Brustmeyer 7 29 M 15/40 21:54.03 8:49/M
20 Jennifer Doll 84 44 F 5/24 22:03.77 8:53/M
21 Thomas Bury 43 56 M 16/40 22:30.08 9:03/M
22 Margarita Mulligan 70 59 F 6/24 22:37.92 9:06/M
23 Amanda Cave 45 22 F 7/24 22:54.80 9:13/M
24 Lee D'Amico 48 51 M 17/40 22:58.54 9:15/M
25 Marty Brown 5 63 M 18/40 23:03.31 9:17/M
26 Robert Shimonski 31 47 M 19/40 23:07.52 9:18/M
27 Robert Figueroa 59 50 M 20/40 23:12.98 9:20/M
28 Ken Della Rocca 50 72 M 21/40 23:59.16 9:39/M
29 Kimberly Smolowitz 32 52 F 8/24 24:07.83 9:43/M
30 Amanda Adamo 1 24 F 9/24 24:09.05 9:43/M
31 Patti Brown 6 63 F 10/24 24:42.14 9:56/M
32 James McKinley 66 48 M 22/40 25:27.34 10:15/M
33 Shawn Momtahen 69 71 M 23/40 25:41.86 10:20/M
34 Keith Boehm 41 59 M 24/40 25:41.89 10:20/M
35 Michael O’hare 71 13 M 25/40 26:05.76 10:30/M
36 Michael McElroy 19 43 M 26/40 26:11.59 10:32/M
37 Elise Rubin 29 56 F 11/24 26:16.89 10:34/M
38 Michael Coleman 12 41 M 27/40 26:27.37 10:39/M
39 William Bartow 40 52 M 28/40 26:29.58 10:40/M
40 Danielle Clukies 11 45 F 12/24 26:40.44 10:44/M
41 Giovanna Biancamano 91 31 F 13/24 26:43.38 10:45/M
42 Jim Sheehan 78 56 M 29/40 26:52.69 10:49/M
43 Melissa Bartolotto 39 35 F 14/24 26:53.16 10:49/M
44 Marie McKinley 67 47 F 15/24 27:04.40 10:54/M
45 Al Cipoletti 10 71 M 30/40 27:11.31 10:56/M
46 Shelagh Dillon 54 52 F 16/24 27:35.46 11:06/M
47 Jackie Olmsted 86 50 F 17/24 27:37.34 11:07/M
48 Nathan Freeney 87 9 M 31/40 28:25.79 11:26/M
49 Chelsea Feeney 56 34 F 18/24 28:26.12 11:26/M
50 Keoin Freeney 88 40 M 32/40 28:35.22 11:30/M
51 Kinley Feeney 57 7 F 19/24 28:35.82 11:30/M
52 James Loud 64 13 M 33/40 29:22.75 11:49/M
53 Gerard Ruiz 75 60 M 34/40 29:41.02 11:57/M
54 Damian Figueroa 58 10 M 35/40 30:28.41 12:16/M
55 Irene Constantinidis 46 22 F 20/24 30:41.59 12:21/M
56 Donna Rosen 74 63 F 21/24 31:00.69 12:29/M
57 Natalie-Ann McLean-Abrams 68 47 F 22/24 32:44.20 13:10/M
58 Edward Loud 63 56 M 36/40 33:19.12 13:24/M
59 Mike O’hare 72 53 M 37/40 33:20.60 13:25/M
60 Lucas Sheehan 79 12 M 38/40 34:20.81 13:49/M
61 Charlene Bury 42 55 F 23/24 35:05.26 14:07/M
62 Glenn Unger 34 63 M 39/40 35:06.73 14:08/M
63 Laurie Adamo 2 53 F 24/24 36:52.37 14:50/M
64 David Kaplan 90 56 M 40/40 46:49.70 18:50/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media