Forest Avenue Mile  -  3/1/2020
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1 Mile Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Cameron Coneys 19 26 M 1/118 4:28.68 4:29/M
2 Christian Noa 7291 18 M 2/118 4:46.57 4:47/M
3 Dave Michaels 7226 43 M 3/118 4:50.82 4:51/M
4 Carlos Pineiro 66 42 M 4/118 4:59.17 4:59/M
5 Chris Forti 27 41 M 5/118 5:03.20 5:03/M
6 Patrick King 44 27 M 6/118 5:03.40 5:03/M
7 Kavindu Amarasinghe 4 22 M 7/118 5:06.02 5:06/M
8 George Lamanna 7246 16 M 8/118 5:06.18 5:06/M
9 Ryan Jantz 7194 28 M 9/118 5:06.28 5:06/M
10 Andrew Pereiro 3022 28 M 10/118 5:09.00 5:09/M
11 Ryan Knutsen 7197 26 M 11/118 5:09.52 5:10/M
12 Andrew Cannon 7182 26 M 12/118 5:10.16 5:10/M
13 Craig Johnsen 7221 37 M 13/118 5:10.60 5:11/M
14 Chathura Chad Athauda Pigera 6 31 M 14/118 5:10.84 5:11/M
15 Laura Allenbaugh 46 38 F 1/91 5:11.68 5:12/M
16 David Dorsey 3040 53 M 15/118 5:13.52 5:14/M
17 Heather Gluck 7190 21 M 16/118 5:15.16 5:15/M
18 Omar Khedr 41 29 M 17/118 5:16.54 5:17/M
19 Tim Mallen 7223 27 M 18/118 5:16.98 5:17/M
20 Joseph Wilson 7285 14 M 19/118 5:18.22 5:18/M
21 Timothy Decker 3031 51 M 20/118 5:19.50 5:20/M
22 Sahar Victoria Vitale 3043 13 F 2/91 5:20.82 5:21/M
23 Christopher Dertinger 7188 16 M 21/118 5:21.41 5:21/M
24 William Pedraza 7258 50 M 22/118 5:23.57 5:24/M
25 Matthew Caccaro 3024 15 M 23/118 5:23.83 5:24/M
26 James Moore 3038 15 M 24/118 5:24.01 5:24/M
27 Rene Orellana 7277 33 M 25/118 5:26.33 5:26/M
28 Kenneth Downing 24 30 M 26/118 5:29.75 5:30/M
29 John Leone III 48 14 M 27/118 5:34.93 5:35/M
30 Robert Russo 3026 37 M 28/118 5:39.40 5:39/M
31 Christian Greene 7296 33 M 29/118 5:40.58 5:41/M
32 Jeff Benjamin 8 55 M 30/118 5:44.86 5:45/M
33 James Hunt 7242 14 M 31/118 5:46.68 5:47/M
34 Christopher Diniso 7225 35 M 32/118 5:46.85 5:47/M
35 Nathaniel Sam 7290 15 M 33/118 5:52.90 5:53/M
36 Aidan McDermott 7247 14 M 34/118 5:56.54 5:57/M
37 Vittorio Camardo 11 37 M 35/118 5:57.33 5:57/M
38 Alex Winter 82 29 M 36/118 5:59.42 5:59/M
39 Edward Horai 7193 26 M 37/118 6:01.96 6:02/M
40 Collin Hunt 7241 17 M 38/118 6:02.90 6:03/M
41 James Hanley 38 36 M 39/118 6:03.52 6:04/M
42 Trevor Spisto 7213 25 M 40/118 6:07.56 6:08/M
43 Eva Holtermann 7192 26 F 3/91 6:08.06 6:08/M
44 Bernadette Daunt 7299 14 F 4/91 6:08.32 6:08/M
45 Vincent Nabavi 55 26 M 41/118 6:10.58 6:11/M
46 Pawel Jasionek 7196 36 M 42/118 6:10.74 6:11/M
47 Ian Rautenstrauch 3029 12 M 43/118 6:11.22 6:11/M
48 Brian Sucich 7280 14 M 44/118 6:16.77 6:17/M
49 Adam Vitale 3042 11 M 45/118 6:17.04 6:17/M
50 Paul Heck 7269 14 M 46/118 6:18.53 6:19/M
51 Art Daunt 7298 55 M 47/118 6:18.82 6:19/M
52 Dj Pisapia 7259 12 M 48/118 6:18.88 6:19/M
53 Randy Miller 53 58 M 49/118 6:20.10 6:20/M
54 David DeRosa 3041 29 M 50/118 6:22.76 6:23/M
55 Lorraine Ensana 26 44 F 5/91 6:24.60 6:25/M
56 Mary Moore 3039 15 F 6/91 6:29.68 6:30/M
57 Matthew Winter 84 24 M 51/118 6:30.00 6:30/M
58 Ryan McDermott 7249 40 M 52/118 6:34.50 6:35/M
59 Preston Chin 7219 10 M 53/118 6:36.72 6:37/M
60 Aidan Dertizer 3025 15 M 54/118 6:52.55 6:53/M
61 Michelangelo Ricci 3023 66 M 55/118 6:54.92 6:55/M
62 Patrick Eckelmann 25 37 M 56/118 6:59.73 7:00/M
63 Patrick Haggerty 35 28 M 57/118 7:08.33 7:08/M
64 Nolan McDermott 7248 12 M 58/118 7:14.40 7:14/M
65 Barbara Jasionek 7195 33 F 7/91 7:14.74 7:15/M
66 Angela King 42 11 F 8/91 7:18.26 7:18/M
67 Camille Mainolfi 50 44 F 9/91 7:19.74 7:20/M
68 Nathan Bronstein 7180 30 M 59/118 7:20.80 7:21/M
69 Kathleen Heck 7270 48 F 10/91 7:23.01 7:23/M
70 Rose. Uscianowski 3044 30 F 11/91 7:24.36 7:24/M
71 Lerry O'Brien 7268 56 M 60/118 7:26.14 7:26/M
72 Christian Tantillo 3034 10 M 61/118 7:29.16 7:29/M
73 Louis Bardel 7 46 M 62/118 7:29.28 7:29/M
74 Kathleen Ostler 60 34 F 12/91 7:35.42 7:35/M
75 Rosemarie Pira 7271 36 F 13/91 7:36.90 7:37/M
76 David Gamez 28 29 M 63/118 7:37.10 7:37/M
77 Logan Nusser 7255 13 M 64/118 7:37.22 7:37/M
78 Ed Servider 71 65 M 65/118 7:37.73 7:38/M
79 Jennifer Fein-Cunningham 7238 31 F 14/91 7:37.73 7:38/M
80 Sammy Sanandres 70 39 M 66/118 7:39.16 7:39/M
81 Ana Guerrero 7191 54 F 15/91 7:45.39 7:45/M
82 Justine Bolusi 3027 38 M 67/118 7:45.41 7:45/M
83 Michael Costello 7234 34 M 68/118 7:47.36 7:47/M
84 Scott LaMorte 7267 52 M 69/118 7:48.79 7:49/M
85 Ian Haggerty 34 37 M 70/118 7:49.72 7:50/M
86 Christina Campanelli 7181 25 F 16/91 7:50.08 7:50/M
87 Kristin Gonzalez 7239 24 F 17/91 7:53.36 7:53/M
88 Mannan Gilos 3045 37 F 18/91 7:55.58 7:56/M
89 Liam Gilroy 7283 40 M 71/118 7:55.74 7:56/M
90 Matthew Casserly 15 34 M 72/118 7:57.75 7:58/M
91 Caroline King 43 9 F 19/91 7:58.19 7:58/M
92 Laura Allenbaug Gianfortune 29 37 F 20/91 7:58.81 7:59/M
93 Ella Wojda 7264 38 F 21/91 8:00.20 8:00/M
94 John Winter 83 63 M 73/118 8:00.81 8:01/M
95 Troy Danilo 7187 26 M 74/118 8:01.41 8:01/M
96 Tom Wojda 7265 41 M 75/118 8:01.75 8:02/M
97 Dakota Gregory 30 9 F 22/91 8:07.13 8:07/M
98 Thomas Miller 7250 68 M 76/118 8:09.20 8:09/M
99 Larry Moss 7206 76 M 77/118 8:12.57 8:13/M
100 Stephanie Whit 80 31 F 23/91 8:15.32 8:15/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media