QDR : Spring Forward 10M & 5M  -  3/8/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10 Mile Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jaime Julia 38 35 M 1/35 56:09.39 5:37/M
2 Jeff Poindexter 124 30 M 2/35 59:06.31 5:55/M
3 Nina Manso 113 28 F 1/18 1:08:03.33 6:48/M
4 Mario Tuza 7093 44 M 3/35 1:10:28.88 7:03/M
5 Leiba Rimler 7072 35 F 2/18 1:10:37.38 7:04/M
6 Mike Yakub 82 47 M 4/35 1:10:57.06 7:06/M
7 Alanna Hollborn 104 32 F 3/18 1:11:35.83 7:10/M
8 Richard Bracho 91 45 M 5/35 1:12:55.84 7:18/M
9 Prelja Sinistaj 130 58 M 6/35 1:14:16.16 7:26/M
10 Jiayan Huang 36 30 F 4/18 1:15:19.42 7:32/M
11 Nathaniel Read 58 46 M 7/35 1:15:35.41 7:34/M
12 Khan Sakeeb Anwar 128 30 M 8/35 1:16:55.63 7:42/M
13 Keith Masso 115 32 M 9/35 1:17:18.00 7:44/M
14 Val Delaney 96 43 M 10/35 1:18:36.95 7:52/M
15 Fernando Espinobarros 99 55 M 11/35 1:18:37.85 7:52/M
16 Daniel Salerno 65 37 M 12/35 1:20:11.83 8:01/M
17 Gregory Waxman 134 37 M 13/35 1:20:31.98 8:03/M
18 Eli Placencia 123 34 M 14/35 1:20:32.00 8:03/M
19 Roberto Cuellar 15 46 M 15/35 1:22:27.39 8:15/M
20 Mauricio Blandino 88 63 M 16/35 1:24:12.81 8:25/M
21 Leonard Pasquale 55 53 M 17/35 1:24:43.33 8:28/M
22 David Rosario 127 37 M 18/35 1:25:06.27 8:31/M
23 Pamela Ricker 7092 55 F 5/18 1:25:44.72 8:34/M
24 Gary Wong 135 39 M 19/35 1:25:59.97 8:36/M
25 Fernando Gonzalez 139 37 M 20/35 1:26:12.97 8:37/M
26 Spencer Baker 5 44 M 21/35 1:26:50.50 8:41/M
27 Peter Hatchett 103 33 M 22/35 1:27:13.28 8:43/M
28 John Vogt III 77 44 M 23/35 1:27:25.67 8:45/M
29 Alexcia Flores 27 28 F 6/18 1:27:53.25 8:47/M
30 Anna Razumova 125 32 F 7/18 1:28:23.92 8:50/M
31 Greg Klimaytis 107 44 M 24/35 1:28:45.28 8:53/M
32 Michael Lee 109 44 M 25/35 1:30:06.30 9:01/M
33 Christine Adams 83 27 F 8/18 1:33:47.41 9:23/M
34 Ruben Bacares 3 38 M 26/35 1:35:51.90 9:35/M
35 Salvador Deocampo 20 41 M 27/35 1:37:09.21 9:43/M
36 Maryellen Stajk 67 64 F 9/18 1:37:50.22 9:47/M
37 Jarrett McGirt 46 29 M 28/35 1:39:20.30 9:56/M
38 Sandra Drozd 98 37 F 10/18 1:41:02.36 10:06/M
39 Aaron Leeder 110 37 M 29/35 1:41:12.28 10:07/M
40 Robert Bradshaw 10 44 M 30/35 1:41:22.35 10:08/M
41 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 12 63 M 31/35 1:41:53.15 10:11/M
42 Maria Ferreira 100 55 F 11/18 1:42:26.54 10:15/M
43 Tracy Dehayes 19 37 F 12/18 1:43:05.10 10:19/M
44 Meghan O'Neill 53 38 F 13/18 1:44:31.86 10:27/M
45 Ivonne Caceres 11 25 F 14/18 1:46:47.73 10:41/M
46 Natalia Filtser 26 47 F 15/18 1:48:29.79 10:51/M
47 Henry Malagon 7135 70 M 32/35 1:49:25.76 10:57/M
48 Jasmine Remillard 59 36 F 16/18 1:51:00.85 11:06/M
49 Derrick Leonard 111 46 M 33/35 1:51:15.92 11:08/M
50 Lee D'Amico 17 51 M 34/35 1:52:27.26 11:15/M
51 Waf Pertubal 56 42 F 17/18 1:57:33.25 11:45/M
52 Daniel Clements 92 62 M 35/35 1:58:38.38 11:52/M
53 Winnetto Martin 45 41 F 18/18 2:12:17.07 13:14/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media