Commitment Day 5K  -  1/1/2020
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Trent Hampton 7115 40 M 1/23 20:08.97 6:29/M
2 Timothy Boutsikos 7070 38 M 2/23 20:30.52 6:36/M
3 Alanna Hollborn 7116 32 F 1/31 20:59.04 6:45/M
4 Dasmer Singh 7110 28 M 3/23 21:07.08 6:48/M
5 Noelle Cutter 7133 37 F 2/31 22:39.73 7:18/M
6 Barbara Steele 7134 38 F 3/31 22:52.27 7:22/M
7 Daniel Riviezzo 7098 54 M 4/23 25:07.55 8:05/M
8 Dennis Acosta 7062 51 M 5/23 25:11.05 8:06/M
9 John Vogt III 7112 44 M 6/23 25:44.87 8:17/M
10 Lori LaMagna 7122 38 F 4/31 25:50.57 8:19/M
11 Stephen Nwankoni 7131 28 M 7/23 25:50.75 8:19/M
12 Kristen Horn 7130 37 F 5/31 27:01.67 8:42/M
13 Mark Temkin 7127 52 M 8/23 27:02.31 8:42/M
14 Caroline Roe 7099 48 F 6/31 27:03.47 8:43/M
15 Christine Roe 7100 48 F 7/31 27:05.08 8:43/M
16 Tracy Dehayes 7074 36 F 8/31 27:14.14 8:46/M
17 Lee D'Amico 7073 51 M 9/23 27:50.64 8:58/M
18 Mike Wisniewski 7114 39 M 10/23 27:54.23 8:59/M
19 Rishi Ratan 7132 28 M 11/23 29:44.78 9:34/M
20 Tracey Derose 7075 39 F 9/31 29:55.91 9:38/M
21 Maura Turner 7111 51 F 10/31 30:41.94 9:53/M
22 Elyse Salpeter 7102 52 F 11/31 31:05.21 10:00/M
23 Edgar Sanchez 7128 44 M 12/23 31:51.70 10:15/M
24 Jed Golden 7123 64 M 13/23 31:55.34 10:16/M
25 Junny Kwon 7087 40 F 12/31 32:07.70 10:20/M
26 Adelcy Sanchez 7105 36 F 13/31 33:26.07 10:46/M
27 Cara Jeshiva 7126 48 F 14/31 34:04.82 10:58/M
28 Robin Messinger 7125 49 F 15/31 34:04.97 10:58/M
29 Gerard Ruiz 7101 60 M 14/23 34:19.01 11:03/M
30 Lawrence Goodman 7083 68 M 15/23 36:31.26 11:45/M
31 Grace Gargiulo 7082 56 F 16/31 36:35.57 11:47/M
32 Leslie Dolan 7121 55 F 17/31 36:37.58 11:47/M
33 Janine Scarlatos 7107 49 F 18/31 37:07.47 11:57/M
34 Stephanie Weiss 7113 42 F 19/31 37:10.30 11:58/M
35 Susan Haber 7085 70 F 20/31 37:25.98 12:03/M
36 Alyse Batt 7065 59 F 21/31 37:39.16 12:07/M
37 Jenna Focarino 7120 60 F 22/31 37:50.90 12:11/M
38 Leslie Schlenoff 7108 49 F 23/31 38:07.23 12:16/M
39 Robert Haber 7084 67 M 16/23 38:19.99 12:20/M
40 Jim Dollin 7118 69 M 17/23 39:34.07 12:44/M
41 Christina Galiatsatos 7119 17 F 24/31 39:58.28 12:52/M
42 Elissa Blank 7067 27 F 25/31 40:30.61 13:02/M
43 Maureen Daley 7129 41 F 26/31 40:38.40 13:05/M
44 Scott Reising 7097 49 M 18/23 42:52.48 13:48/M
45 Paityn Reising 7096 10 F 27/31 42:52.94 13:48/M
46 Elizabeth Connolly 7071 35 F 28/31 43:07.38 13:53/M
47 Linda Simon 7109 66 F 29/31 43:25.05 13:58/M
48 Mark Leff 7090 61 M 19/23 44:23.42 14:17/M
49 David Batt 7066 55 M 20/23 45:13.39 14:33/M
50 Bernard Alter 7064 71 M 21/23 47:53.35 15:25/M
51 Scott Rubin 7124 64 M 22/23 48:55.40 15:45/M
52 Brynn Reising 7094 6 F 30/31 49:05.90 15:48/M
53 Michelle Reising 7095 41 F 31/31 49:06.69 15:48/M
54 Unknown Partic. 7176 7176 0 M 23/23 56:50.55 18:18/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media