Cupid's Chase - Manhattan  -  2/8/2020
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Samuel Gotts 54 27 M 1/78 17:17.46 5:34/M
2 Goran Vendlener 175 37 M 2/78 19:07.60 6:09/M
3 Jesus Lopez 97 26 M 3/78 19:40.16 6:20/M
4 Paulie Mendoza 195 32 M 4/78 19:51.46 6:23/M
5 Sibel Canlar 24 35 F 1/85 19:58.26 6:26/M
6 Andy Fiedler 46 33 M 5/78 20:41.86 6:40/M
7 Patrick Kemper 81 33 M 6/78 20:52.50 6:43/M
8 Emmanuel Garcia 52 28 M 7/78 21:00.42 6:46/M
9 Alan Tam 157 40 M 8/78 21:12.58 6:50/M
10 Nenad Moconja 111 36 M 9/78 21:26.89 6:54/M
11 Mac Wilcox 186 45 M 10/78 22:11.30 7:09/M
12 Emmanuele Sembroni 201 32 M 11/78 22:50.66 7:21/M
13 nicholas alexandrakos 5 38 M 12/78 23:00.53 7:24/M
14 Ambioris Veras 176 24 M 13/78 23:09.51 7:27/M
15 Darlin Alberto 4 28 M 14/78 23:15.57 7:29/M
16 Juan Antonio De La Cruz 36 47 M 15/78 23:21.18 7:31/M
17 Iseiah Lewit 197 11 M 16/78 23:40.72 7:37/M
18 John Tsahalis 168 28 M 17/78 23:47.02 7:39/M
19 Jelani Constantine 34 24 M 18/78 23:47.07 7:39/M
20 Anthony Rawlins 128 25 M 19/78 23:51.89 7:41/M
21 Richard Wojtlowski 189 29 M 20/78 23:55.65 7:42/M
22 Kevin Tobolson 162 22 M 21/78 23:57.92 7:43/M
23 Buda Yao 191 29 M 22/78 24:04.29 7:45/M
24 Vincent Loncto 95 25 M 23/78 24:08.61 7:46/M
25 Yuanxi Rzaca 198 27 F 2/85 24:24.43 7:51/M
26 Jose Lopez 98 58 M 24/78 24:31.86 7:54/M
27 Michael Levkovets 90 23 M 25/78 24:47.80 7:59/M
28 Huseyin Kahveci 76 25 M 26/78 24:48.39 7:59/M
29 Shensong Li 92 29 M 27/78 24:48.40 7:59/M
30 Taiwo Aloba 6 27 F 3/85 25:02.06 8:03/M
31 Anthony Buzzeo 23 36 M 28/78 25:54.99 8:21/M
32 Kristine hsu 68 31 F 4/85 25:56.52 8:21/M
33 Ann-Katrin Voit 177 35 F 5/85 25:57.55 8:21/M
34 James West 182 54 M 29/78 26:09.17 8:25/M
35 Carmen Adorno 2 51 F 6/85 26:16.77 8:28/M
36 Dylan Kennedy 82 25 M 30/78 26:21.45 8:29/M
37 Kerstin Popescu 124 23 F 7/85 26:22.65 8:29/M
38 Denis Klyuzov 84 27 M 31/78 26:24.35 8:30/M
39 Lamia Bouziane 16 30 F 8/85 26:30.12 8:32/M
40 Tal Chitayat 29 38 M 32/78 26:51.19 8:39/M
41 Sean Tierney 161 31 M 33/78 26:53.94 8:39/M
42 Joe Carr 25 58 M 34/78 26:55.84 8:40/M
43 Melissa Luis 99 42 F 9/85 27:04.95 8:43/M
44 Kevin Jung 75 23 M 35/78 27:23.70 8:49/M
45 Paul Dacruz 196 53 M 36/78 27:24.32 8:49/M
46 James Hoffer 63 37 M 37/78 27:31.31 8:52/M
47 Hailey MacKay 101 28 F 10/85 27:31.69 8:52/M
48 Yael Heller 61 44 F 11/85 27:32.42 8:52/M
49 Anthony Froio 49 49 M 38/78 27:32.43 8:52/M
50 Jigar Thakkar 159 44 M 39/78 27:37.59 8:54/M
51 Christina Bhan 11 46 F 12/85 27:39.39 8:54/M
52 Lynn Sandacz 136 53 F 13/85 27:45.36 8:56/M
53 Robin Schreck 140 69 F 14/85 27:45.50 8:56/M
54 Brock Boudoin 15 26 M 40/78 27:46.48 8:56/M
55 Mackenzie Griffin 55 25 F 15/85 27:48.17 8:57/M
56 Margaret Satterthwaite 138 51 F 16/85 27:50.96 8:58/M
57 Laura Dulligan 41 29 F 17/85 28:01.09 9:01/M
58 Caitlin Cullen 35 24 F 18/85 28:10.00 9:04/M
59 Jennifer Blair 13 38 F 19/85 28:12.48 9:05/M
60 Randy Jimenez 71 37 M 41/78 28:14.04 9:05/M
61 Amber Lyon 100 27 F 20/85 28:17.10 9:06/M
62 Kerry Phouthavong 123 30 F 21/85 28:27.47 9:10/M
63 Rhonda Flores 200 38 F 22/85 28:31.89 9:11/M
64 JaviƩr Gutierrez 57 26 M 42/78 28:33.21 9:11/M
65 Norris Williams 187 41 M 43/78 28:34.52 9:12/M
66 Alison Flynn 48 38 F 23/85 28:35.61 9:12/M
67 Lucas Ward 180 24 M 44/78 28:40.86 9:14/M
68 Willermine Taloute 156 24 F 24/85 28:40.96 9:14/M
69 David Gill 53 62 M 45/78 28:50.88 9:17/M
70 Joan Vargas 172 31 F 25/85 28:52.62 9:18/M
71 Rob O'Connor 114 56 M 46/78 29:00.29 9:20/M
72 Marquito Lema 89 27 M 47/78 29:12.40 9:24/M
73 Caitlin Biello 12 31 F 26/85 29:22.75 9:27/M
74 Arthur Meyerovich 110 45 M 48/78 29:28.98 9:29/M
75 Angela Brewer 18 35 F 27/85 29:30.29 9:30/M
76 Cade Brewer 19 37 M 49/78 29:30.76 9:30/M
77 Andrew Brewer 17 10 M 50/78 29:31.18 9:30/M
78 Carlos Ramos 127 29 M 51/78 29:39.82 9:33/M
79 Diana Ramirez 126 28 F 28/85 29:40.50 9:33/M
80 Frank Kelly 80 69 M 52/78 29:47.85 9:35/M
81 Debra Levy 91 56 F 29/85 29:51.45 9:37/M
82 Mo Zuu 194 30 F 30/85 30:00.50 9:40/M
83 wendy blauman 14 55 F 31/85 30:02.73 9:40/M
84 Sherman Richmond 130 54 M 53/78 30:34.16 9:50/M
85 Elise Digga 37 30 F 32/85 30:39.00 9:52/M
86 Jeanina Joseph 74 33 F 33/85 30:43.57 9:53/M
87 Arturo Aguilar 3 31 M 54/78 30:45.05 9:54/M
88 Michael Redlener 129 43 M 55/78 30:49.51 9:55/M
89 Sophia Spagnoli 152 27 F 34/85 31:10.44 10:02/M
90 Mark Soobyiah 150 38 M 56/78 31:10.56 10:02/M
91 Jennifer Ding 38 21 F 35/85 31:20.56 10:05/M
92 Katelyn Mancini 104 27 F 36/85 31:25.00 10:07/M
93 Michael Lebowitz 87 66 M 57/78 31:25.96 10:07/M
94 Cynthia Cho 30 37 F 37/85 31:28.59 10:08/M
95 Emilia Lopez 96 36 F 38/85 31:39.46 10:11/M
96 Lilia Carriel 26 28 F 39/85 31:47.98 10:14/M
97 Nickalina Sciulla 142 21 F 40/85 31:51.37 10:15/M
98 Matthew Stone 153 24 M 58/78 31:51.54 10:15/M
99 Sherry Chang 28 46 F 41/85 31:55.13 10:16/M
100 Omer Ashkenazi 7 32 M 59/78 32:17.92 10:24/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media