50/50 5K  -  12/1/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Eamonn Beers 28 22 M 1/33 19:35.12 6:18/M
2 Kyle Willis 54 16 M 2/33 19:52.52 6:24/M
3 Shari Klarfeld 55 38 F 1/24 21:48.76 7:01/M
4 Jackson Shappy 49 35 M 3/33 21:51.23 7:02/M
5 Brayden Clements 5 15 M 4/33 21:57.22 7:04/M
6 Julian Franz 9 20 M 5/33 22:32.56 7:15/M
7 Brandon Worster 51 39 M 6/33 23:17.63 7:30/M
8 Amanda Grimmer 37 22 F 2/24 23:59.17 7:43/M
9 Cat Nolan 60 21 F 3/24 25:02.85 8:04/M
10 Ray Lani 57 50 M 7/33 25:05.41 8:05/M
11 Matt Lamorte 14 61 M 8/33 25:20.26 8:09/M
12 Romulo Brito 31 41 M 9/33 25:27.71 8:12/M
13 Rich Willis 53 43 M 10/33 25:54.99 8:21/M
14 Gregory Waxman 63 37 M 11/33 26:14.17 8:27/M
15 Jacob D'Amico 32 11 M 12/33 26:24.37 8:30/M
16 Aimee Welsh 24 44 F 4/24 27:48.99 8:57/M
17 Glen Wolther 50 63 M 13/33 28:02.75 9:02/M
18 Vasilis Xikis 52 36 M 14/33 28:09.31 9:04/M
19 Jacqueline Sweet 62 38 F 5/24 28:16.89 9:06/M
20 Dennis Acosta 26 51 M 15/33 28:23.53 9:08/M
21 Lee D'Amico 6 51 M 16/33 29:20.65 9:27/M
22 Kathryn Grassel 10 37 F 6/24 29:53.03 9:37/M
23 Paul D'Elisa 59 56 M 17/33 29:59.85 9:39/M
24 Brittany Lomedico 41 29 F 7/24 30:02.37 9:40/M
25 Dan Ingagno 61 75 M 18/33 30:06.04 9:41/M
26 Chris Maiorino 65 33 M 19/33 30:29.98 9:49/M
27 George Lira 56 69 M 20/33 30:41.25 9:53/M
28 Keith Dill 7 50 M 21/33 31:05.12 10:00/M
29 Krista Calvanese 3 37 F 8/24 31:08.47 10:01/M
30 Claudine Krishnan 40 52 F 9/24 31:21.48 10:06/M
31 Anne Kayser 39 65 F 10/24 31:25.39 10:07/M
32 Garrick Autler 1 29 M 22/33 32:18.05 10:24/M
33 Eddie Wiedemann 64 28 M 23/33 32:58.14 10:37/M
34 Xavier Perez 46 26 M 24/33 33:09.39 10:40/M
35 Cher Armstrong 27 33 F 11/24 33:21.87 10:44/M
36 Renee Huntley 12 42 F 12/24 33:24.03 10:45/M
37 Terence Quinn 19 61 M 25/33 33:46.40 10:52/M
38 Eric Bressler 30 69 M 26/33 33:56.25 10:55/M
39 Elicia Nolan 16 51 F 13/24 33:59.62 10:56/M
40 Kevin Donohue 33 49 M 27/33 34:13.46 11:01/M
41 Angela Barry 2 44 F 14/24 34:38.92 11:09/M
42 Eileen Nieves 44 56 F 15/24 34:39.78 11:09/M
43 Eric Press 17 48 M 28/33 35:09.85 11:19/M
44 Bernadette Nobile 15 43 F 16/24 35:56.42 11:34/M
45 Charlie Eyester 35 60 M 29/33 36:22.68 11:43/M
46 Donna Donovan 8 56 F 17/24 36:25.28 11:43/M
47 Joseph Mur 43 57 M 30/33 36:34.58 11:46/M
48 Jennifer Vanek 21 29 F 18/24 37:20.96 12:01/M
49 Dwayne Weissman 23 66 M 31/33 37:31.02 12:05/M
50 Donna Rosen 48 63 F 19/24 38:09.22 12:17/M
51 Jodi Clarin 4 51 F 20/24 39:04.18 12:35/M
52 Natalie Block 29 48 F 21/24 44:41.41 14:23/M
53 Vic Esposito 34 68 M 32/33 45:19.33 14:35/M
54 Carol Grassel 36 69 F 22/24 45:26.73 14:38/M
55 Suzanne Grassel 11 33 F 23/24 45:27.84 14:38/M
56 Jacqueline Speciak 58 34 F 24/24 46:04.07 14:50/M
57 John Vogt III 22 44 M 33/33 46:18.21 14:54/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media