Twas the Night B4Miler  -  12/22/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Abel Perez 121 33 M 1/60 20:42.21 5:11/M
2 Samuel Gotts 89 27 M 2/60 21:42.53 5:26/M
3 Leslie Lam 104 44 M 3/60 23:28.41 5:52/M
4 Kieran Garvey 86 40 M 4/60 23:39.91 5:55/M
5 Philipp Frener 84 35 M 5/60 24:28.83 6:07/M
6 Gilbert Gaona 85 38 M 6/60 24:55.27 6:14/M
7 Brian Guillermo 93 16 M 7/60 24:56.73 6:14/M
8 Alex Glass 88 29 M 8/60 25:14.90 6:19/M
9 Cristina Tazza 135 33 F 1/63 25:17.66 6:19/M
10 Manaff Ada 64 30 M 9/60 26:00.99 6:30/M
11 Alanna Hollborn 100 32 F 2/63 26:03.49 6:31/M
12 Ronald Olaizola 118 28 M 10/60 26:32.13 6:38/M
13 Nazario Cruz 18 36 M 11/60 26:47.25 6:42/M
14 Gerald Tabios 57 50 M 12/60 26:54.26 6:44/M
15 Mauricio Blandino 69 63 M 13/60 27:26.82 6:52/M
16 John Lowe 106 37 M 14/60 28:20.82 7:05/M
17 Michael Pittelli 124 45 M 15/60 28:58.65 7:15/M
18 Bassem Baiady 2 51 M 16/60 29:08.91 7:17/M
19 Marc Robins 129 33 M 17/60 29:12.50 7:18/M
20 John Vogt III 60 44 M 18/60 29:19.64 7:20/M
21 Ana Pichardo 123 40 F 3/63 29:33.49 7:23/M
22 Roberto Cuellar 76 46 M 19/60 29:34.01 7:24/M
23 Aurelio Reyes 128 42 M 20/60 30:06.73 7:32/M
24 Grace Grommes 91 15 F 4/63 30:08.38 7:32/M
25 Guadalupe Alonso 67 39 F 5/63 30:09.26 7:32/M
26 Elizabeth Lowe 105 36 F 6/63 30:15.93 7:34/M
27 Mahetzin Bueno 10 31 F 7/63 30:16.68 7:34/M
28 Matthew Lundy 146 37 M 21/60 30:17.18 7:34/M
29 Dennis O'Donnell 117 63 M 22/60 30:53.65 7:43/M
30 Vincent Carbone 72 20 M 23/60 30:55.96 7:44/M
31 Marc Kornheiser 33 50 M 24/60 31:07.45 7:47/M
32 Anthony Michaelides 37 30 M 25/60 31:27.32 7:52/M
33 Joseph Savino 133 51 M 26/60 31:39.87 7:55/M
34 Oreste Bernal 68 39 M 27/60 31:40.99 7:55/M
35 Juan Rodriguez 48 35 M 28/60 32:08.48 8:02/M
36 Taiwo Aloba 66 27 F 8/63 33:40.77 8:25/M
37 Aleen Tsoukias 59 43 F 9/63 33:49.08 8:27/M
38 Janet Scherer 51 40 F 10/63 33:49.93 8:27/M
39 Joe Carr 11 57 M 29/60 33:52.99 8:28/M
40 Kevin Donohue 20 49 M 30/60 34:05.56 8:31/M
41 Haroon Rashid 127 61 M 31/60 34:12.28 8:33/M
42 Jerome Fowler 82 55 M 32/60 34:23.72 8:36/M
43 Danyiel Brustmeyer 9 29 M 33/60 35:12.10 8:48/M
44 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 12 63 M 34/60 35:16.88 8:49/M
45 Shayne Guzman Coakley 94 11 M 35/60 35:32.77 8:53/M
46 Marco Palmerini 119 50 M 36/60 35:36.03 8:54/M
47 Steven Romero 49 43 M 37/60 35:55.66 8:59/M
48 Jason Ramos 47 33 M 38/60 35:56.23 8:59/M
49 Francisco Ortega 41 38 M 39/60 36:02.36 9:01/M
50 Bernadette Tuohey 137 48 F 11/63 36:18.45 9:05/M
51 Laurel Frankel 24 57 F 12/63 36:35.67 9:09/M
52 Regina Chan 14 54 F 13/63 36:50.13 9:13/M
53 Lindsay Wozniak 144 26 F 14/63 37:05.72 9:16/M
54 Susan Schofer 52 44 F 15/63 37:52.07 9:28/M
55 Isamar Salazar 132 27 F 16/63 38:08.38 9:32/M
56 Deirdre Hanley 30 49 F 17/63 38:10.74 9:33/M
57 Jose Urena 138 31 M 40/60 38:37.13 9:39/M
58 Shannon Fowler 83 19 F 18/63 39:13.68 9:48/M
59 Kay Deane 77 56 F 19/63 39:43.15 9:56/M
60 Laura Kranicz 34 41 F 20/63 39:49.94 9:57/M
61 Rob O'Connor 116 56 M 41/60 39:54.74 9:59/M
62 Lissa Woo 143 49 F 21/63 40:00.90 10:00/M
63 Barbara Clay 75 49 F 22/63 40:14.46 10:04/M
64 Shane Deane 78 12 M 42/60 40:19.82 10:05/M
65 Charlie Eyester 23 60 M 43/60 40:24.41 10:06/M
66 Lucy Chavez 74 40 F 23/63 40:27.65 10:07/M
67 Shannon Grommes 92 46 F 24/63 40:50.92 10:13/M
68 Ramiah Akridge 65 37 F 25/63 40:53.70 10:13/M
69 Bonnie Bromberg 70 47 F 26/63 40:54.44 10:14/M
70 Shauna Muncan 114 38 F 27/63 41:33.07 10:23/M
71 Catherine Hammersley 95 53 F 28/63 41:34.25 10:24/M
72 Sabrina Guerre-Douglas 27 51 F 29/63 41:40.60 10:25/M
73 Angelina Kim-Li 32 34 F 30/63 42:27.28 10:37/M
74 Andrew Brewer 6 10 M 44/60 42:31.56 10:38/M
75 Angela Brewer 7 35 F 31/63 42:33.02 10:38/M
76 Gemma Martinelli 35 30 F 32/63 42:38.07 10:40/M
77 Fedghynie St Germain 55 29 F 33/63 42:47.70 10:42/M
78 Nina Kaufman 31 54 F 34/63 42:58.17 10:45/M
79 Heather Halliday 29 48 F 35/63 43:08.07 10:47/M
80 Jenny Cadenillas 71 43 F 36/63 43:16.32 10:49/M
81 Kaylin Welch 142 27 F 37/63 43:25.75 10:51/M
82 Caleb Welch 141 27 M 45/60 43:26.06 10:52/M
83 Moh Khadeer 103 53 M 46/60 43:26.59 10:52/M
84 Cade Brewer 8 37 M 47/60 43:26.94 10:52/M
85 Donald Siddall 53 54 M 48/60 43:35.69 10:54/M
86 Jane Osick 43 55 F 38/63 43:36.86 10:54/M
87 Ann Marie Genzale 87 34 F 39/63 43:42.19 10:56/M
88 Bernadette Chan 73 34 F 40/63 43:42.45 10:56/M
89 Michael Anderson 1 65 M 49/60 43:56.37 10:59/M
90 Steve Frankel 25 68 M 50/60 44:59.17 11:15/M
91 Gerard Ruiz 131 60 M 51/60 45:20.91 11:20/M
92 Ali Syed 56 42 M 52/60 45:29.06 11:22/M
93 Marjorie Cohen 17 35 F 41/63 46:23.82 11:36/M
94 Cheryl Baiady 3 56 F 42/63 46:44.34 11:41/M
95 Ana Soto 134 57 F 43/63 47:05.02 11:46/M
96 Samantha Cercone 13 25 F 44/63 47:43.19 11:56/M
97 Vicky Inguanta 101 45 F 45/63 48:11.91 12:03/M
98 Linda Cheslock 15 53 F 46/63 48:42.13 12:11/M
99 Ericson Morales 113 52 M 53/60 49:00.87 12:15/M
100 Amanda Morales 112 50 F 47/63 49:03.10 12:16/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media