5K Run/Walk for Recovery  -  10/19/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Greg Palmer 66 25 M 1/33 20:01.86 6:27/M
2 Gregory Waxman 101 37 M 2/33 20:27.10 6:35/M
3 Michael Bruzzone 3 22 M 3/33 21:51.91 7:02/M
4 Ben Roszel 71 26 M 4/33 22:50.35 7:21/M
5 Jack Rosner 70 20 M 5/33 23:38.89 7:37/M
6 JOHN VOGT III 100 44 M 6/33 23:46.21 7:39/M
7 Joey Leo 96 21 M 7/33 27:36.61 8:53/M
8 Lee D'Amico 14 50 M 8/33 27:40.92 8:55/M
9 Jenelle Tehaleel 110 30 F 1/24 27:59.62 9:01/M
10 Michael Palmer 67 60 M 9/33 28:10.89 9:04/M
11 Jessica Geraghty 31 29 F 2/24 29:00.93 9:20/M
12 Ciara Geraghty 30 24 F 3/24 29:02.16 9:21/M
13 Alex Cohen 118 22 M 10/33 29:08.96 9:23/M
14 Mark Eisenberg 26 60 M 11/33 30:12.92 9:44/M
15 Patrick Quinn 68 59 M 12/33 30:27.90 9:48/M
16 Patrick Leo 49 25 M 13/33 31:59.22 10:18/M
17 Lucas Eager Leavitt 25 25 M 14/33 33:00.82 10:38/M
18 Justine Re 104 25 F 4/24 33:29.68 10:47/M
19 Veronica Contreras 10 45 F 5/24 34:09.74 11:00/M
20 Zoe Georgiou 29 25 F 6/24 35:03.95 11:17/M
21 Stephanie Tsigakoo 102 25 F 7/24 36:25.57 11:43/M
22 Danielle Doris 22 26 F 8/24 36:28.36 11:44/M
23 Joshua Lafazan 43 25 M 15/33 38:02.64 12:15/M
24 Greg Morley 63 25 M 16/33 38:03.67 12:15/M
25 Caroline Flynn 89 22 F 9/24 38:29.69 12:23/M
26 John Newell 98 55 M 17/33 42:32.05 13:41/M
27 Donna Flynn 90 57 F 10/24 43:29.56 14:00/M
28 Seana Cullinane 86 22 F 11/24 43:30.01 14:00/M
29 Valerie Hatzipetrakos 36 55 F 12/24 44:31.23 14:20/M
30 Constandina Thomas 79 51 M 18/33 44:35.49 14:21/M
31 Anthony Leo 44 24 M 19/33 50:25.48 16:14/M
32 Devin Cronin 103 24 M 20/33 51:02.37 16:26/M
33 Ricky Cafasso 85 60 M 21/33 53:42.74 17:17/M
34 John Tsigalcos 106 57 M 22/33 54:35.75 17:34/M
35 Marie Doris 23 53 F 13/24 54:38.00 17:35/M
36 Michael Doris 88 24 M 23/33 54:38.69 17:35/M
37 Troy Scocca 76 24 M 24/33 57:35.85 18:32/M
38 Michael Marano 53 23 M 25/33 59:01.03 19:00/M
39 Vita DeAngelo 16 63 F 14/24 59:07.18 19:02/M
40 Frank DeAngelo 15 34 M 26/33 59:10.07 19:03/M
41 Ashley Seymour 99 24 F 15/24 59:22.30 19:07/M
42 Joe Keenan 95 23 M 27/33 59:23.69 19:07/M
43 Susan Gabriel 91 63 F 16/24 1:00:26.63 19:27/M
44 Kip Curlin 87 59 M 28/33 1:00:27.67 19:28/M
45 Bernard Alter 1 71 M 29/33 1:00:43.90 19:33/M
46 Jake Hakanson 92 24 M 30/33 1:00:58.95 19:38/M
47 Rachel Rubin 73 24 F 17/24 1:01:51.41 19:55/M
48 Ralph Florio 27 40 M 31/33 1:02:14.80 20:02/M
49 Carlos Solorzano 114 24 M 32/33 1:02:20.23 20:04/M
50 Nicole Leo 47 48 F 18/24 1:02:36.71 20:09/M
51 Daniel Budick 4 24 M 33/33 1:03:10.73 20:20/M
52 Michele Militele 117 35 F 19/24 1:03:35.81 20:28/M
53 Rosena Harrison 115 60 F 20/24 1:03:45.14 20:31/M
54 Marie Lobody 52 58 F 21/24 1:03:46.03 20:31/M
55 Lauren Ludwig 97 62 F 22/24 1:05:55.60 21:13/M
56 Jacquelyn Dennis 18 35 F 23/24 1:06:32.27 21:25/M
57 Janice Leo 45 56 F 24/24 1:08:52.64 22:10/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media