All Abilities Walk Run and Roll 5K Bay Shore SEPTA  -  10/12/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
2.4M
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Grieco 26 28 M 1/48 12:23.76 5:10/M
2 Niko Ferrante 24 15 M 2/48 14:21.91 5:59/M
3 Jaime Suarez 1654 27 M 3/48 14:45.33 6:09/M
4 Ronald Doskoez Jr 1655 29 M 4/48 14:53.35 6:12/M
5 Nancy Tantone 1687 54 F 1/53 15:33.77 6:29/M
6 Rachel Staiano 50 26 F 2/53 16:16.25 6:47/M
7 Luis Chima 1653 32 M 5/48 16:49.90 7:01/M
8 Hunter Stempel 1680 25 M 6/48 17:26.81 7:16/M
9 Emmettt Christie 77 48 M 7/48 18:11.41 7:35/M
10 Tanner Wissmann 66 10 M 8/48 18:34.65 7:44/M
11 Megan Musacchio 40 41 F 3/53 18:39.06 7:46/M
12 Christine Van Guilder 56 41 F 4/53 19:07.25 7:58/M
13 Jonas Norinder 95 43 M 9/48 19:10.03 7:59/M
14 Caroline Pupke 45 42 F 5/53 19:10.03 7:59/M
15 Noah Norinder 96 11 M 10/48 19:10.69 7:59/M
16 Philip Echevarrio 83 56 M 11/48 19:13.06 8:00/M
17 Rose Christie 78 14 F 6/53 19:22.28 8:04/M
18 Vasilis Xikis 67 35 M 12/48 19:45.54 8:14/M
19 Manal Hegazy 27 47 F 7/53 20:16.78 8:27/M
20 Shane Musacchio 41 10 M 13/48 20:21.49 8:29/M
21 Daniel Gargan 1677 49 M 14/48 20:31.73 8:33/M
22 Landon Wernersbach 1686 9 M 15/48 20:36.15 8:35/M
23 Hunter Wissmann 65 13 M 16/48 20:39.17 8:36/M
24 Charles Gandolfo 1684 9 M 17/48 20:42.52 8:38/M
25 Matthew Coyne 1652 30 M 18/48 20:43.17 8:38/M
26 Paul Vanguilder 1700 42 M 19/48 20:48.87 8:40/M
27 Faye Gorman 85 13 F 8/53 21:08.94 8:49/M
28 Kevin Donohue 19 49 M 20/48 21:16.07 8:52/M
29 Anna Christie 15 11 F 9/53 21:24.86 8:55/M
30 Kelsey Gorman 86 11 F 10/53 21:24.86 8:55/M
31 Cameron Pupke 44 11 F 11/53 21:24.98 8:55/M
32 Anne Kayser 91 64 F 12/53 21:53.79 9:07/M
33 Kentrel Herbert 28 39 M 21/48 22:10.66 9:14/M
34 Isabella Acosta 68 9 F 13/53 22:10.86 9:15/M
35 Stacey Mooney 36 38 F 14/53 22:19.25 9:18/M
36 Mary Louise Cohen 18 60 F 15/53 22:24.19 9:20/M
37 Wendy Leiva 1681 27 F 16/53 22:26.37 9:21/M
38 Shawn Momtahen 35 71 M 22/48 22:30.40 9:23/M
39 Alex Altunis 1 40 M 23/48 22:32.47 9:24/M
40 Vincent Tieniber 54 42 M 24/48 22:43.85 9:28/M
41 Kyle Bzdyk 13 21 M 25/48 22:43.95 9:28/M
42 Lily Gargan 1678 12 F 17/53 22:51.73 9:32/M
43 Cooper Wissmann 63 8 M 26/48 22:53.91 9:32/M
44 Jack Beckles 6 12 M 27/48 23:06.56 9:38/M
45 Amy Llanos 33 41 F 18/53 23:07.15 9:38/M
46 Allan Goldner 1699 63 M 28/48 23:15.42 9:41/M
47 Chris Butler 10 15 M 29/48 23:47.91 9:55/M
48 Douglas Wissmann 64 49 M 30/48 23:58.23 9:59/M
49 Unknown Partic. 1661 1661 0 M 31/48 24:14.91 10:06/M
50 Juliana Gandolfo 1683 10 F 19/53 24:23.44 10:10/M
51 Lyla Gordon 1685 9 F 20/53 24:24.18 10:10/M
52 Kaitlyn Brewer 76 10 F 21/53 24:30.72 10:13/M
53 Emily Ehlers 84 11 F 22/53 24:32.38 10:13/M
54 Craig Brewer 75 46 M 32/48 24:34.54 10:14/M
55 Jennifer Rueb 47 44 F 23/53 24:55.13 10:23/M
56 Cole Musacchio 39 10 M 33/48 25:06.31 10:28/M
57 Jillian Smereehmak 1659 20 F 24/53 25:19.29 10:33/M
58 Jackie Olmsted 43 49 F 25/53 25:22.62 10:34/M
59 Isabelle Kelvas 1698 9 F 26/53 25:26.20 10:36/M
60 Rod Acosta 71 36 M 34/48 25:37.25 10:41/M
61 Megan Jensen 89 37 F 27/53 25:43.63 10:43/M
62 Charles Jensen 88 38 M 35/48 25:43.82 10:43/M
63 Keith Grigoletto 87 59 M 36/48 25:59.41 10:50/M
64 Regina De Shrage 79 62 F 28/53 26:18.51 10:58/M
65 Ed Perez 1682 49 M 37/48 27:29.99 11:27/M
66 Olivia Villon 60 9 F 29/53 28:05.80 11:42/M
67 Kevin Butler 11 40 M 38/48 28:14.07 11:46/M
68 Hec Rincon 46 42 M 39/48 28:27.15 11:51/M
69 Bill Lofmark 1679 61 M 40/48 29:00.52 12:05/M
70 Bob Shannon 48 74 M 41/48 29:02.53 12:06/M
71 Valerie Kelvas 1697 34 F 30/53 29:29.58 12:17/M
72 Michelle Bowers 74 48 F 31/53 29:38.57 12:21/M
73 Jack Bowers 73 19 M 42/48 29:39.48 12:21/M
74 David Beckles 5 52 M 43/48 30:09.83 12:34/M
75 Christopher Treglia 55 37 M 44/48 31:02.78 12:56/M
76 Erika Bauernfeind 3 35 F 32/53 31:02.84 12:56/M
77 Carolyn Williams 61 57 F 33/53 32:19.08 13:28/M
78 Jill Locurcio 34 36 F 34/53 32:35.32 13:35/M
79 Christopher Chimeri 14 35 M 45/48 32:35.42 13:35/M
80 Unknown Partic. 1660 1660 0 M 46/48 33:05.35 13:47/M
81 Marycara Ferdinando 23 40 F 35/53 33:17.26 13:52/M
82 Laurie Butler 12 47 F 36/53 34:51.36 14:31/M
83 Mia Desimone 1694 16 F 37/53 38:43.53 16:08/M
84 Elizabeth Mangels 1656 50 F 38/53 38:44.32 16:08/M
85 Gianine Desimone 1693 50 F 39/53 38:44.45 16:09/M
86 Maeve Christie 17 16 F 40/53 41:40.73 17:22/M
87 Bridget Christie 16 50 F 41/53 41:51.01 17:26/M
88 Kim Shannon 49 62 F 42/53 43:41.75 18:12/M
89 Michele Niedermeier 42 40 F 43/53 44:10.73 18:24/M
90 Lisa Tieniber 53 43 F 44/53 44:10.79 18:24/M
91 Hailey Tieniber 52 12 F 45/53 44:10.91 18:25/M
92 Maeve Karnay 30 7 F 46/53 44:23.57 18:30/M
93 Robert Karnay 31 51 M 47/48 44:26.59 18:31/M
94 Unknown Partic. 1657 1657 0 M 48/48 44:42.36 18:38/M
95 Samantha Esposito 1676 26 F 47/53 44:43.96 18:38/M
96 Kristin Karnay 29 42 F 48/53 44:44.65 18:39/M
97 Michele Teelucksingh 51 56 F 49/53 44:47.26 18:40/M
98 Mary Ekelund 22 56 F 50/53 44:47.61 18:40/M
99 Jennifer Dukoff 20 48 F 51/53 44:54.80 18:43/M
100 Krystyna Baumgartner 4 33 F 52/53 50:54.47 21:13/M
101 Michele Dunne 21 65 F 53/53 50:56.82 21:14/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media