OPR Community 5K  -  9/15/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Community
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Katie Souleiman 28 0 F 1/12 21:27.32 6:54/M
2 Geri Chalme 3 0 F 2/12 23:32.33 7:35/M
3 Sonny Halawani 15 0 M 1/13 24:04.98 7:45/M
4 Marc Sutton 55 0 M 2/13 24:40.90 7:57/M
5 Jack Hidary 40 0 M 3/13 24:48.44 7:59/M
6 Gladys Haddad 34 0 F 3/12 25:04.53 8:04/M
7 Joseph Esqvenazi 50 0 M 4/13 25:29.22 8:12/M
8 David Bawabeh 46 0 M 5/13 25:49.32 8:19/M
9 Charles Elmann 10 0 M 6/13 25:56.48 8:21/M
10 Elliot Betesh 33 0 M 7/13 27:41.33 8:55/M
11 Marilyn Elmann 12 0 F 4/12 27:46.00 8:56/M
12 Solly Elmann 13 0 M 8/13 27:47.11 8:57/M
13 Ester Hidary 41 0 F 5/12 29:59.54 9:39/M
14 Rozye Matthews 54 0 F 6/12 30:03.32 9:40/M
15 Linda Mishan 43 0 F 7/12 30:04.12 9:41/M
16 Joseph Sutton 56 0 M 9/13 30:07.99 9:42/M
17 Marc Sutton 57 0 M 10/13 30:33.19 9:50/M
18 David Mandalaoui 17 0 M 11/13 33:12.74 10:41/M
19 Aura Pinhas 37 0 F 8/12 33:32.54 10:48/M
20 David Shalom 35 0 M 12/13 34:26.70 11:05/M
21 David Azar 48 0 M 13/13 34:39.26 11:09/M
22 Gladys Mandalaoui 18 0 F 9/12 34:51.67 11:13/M
23 Rachel Fallas 58 0 F 10/12 36:29.07 11:45/M
24 Sarina Shalom 51 0 F 11/12 39:55.07 12:51/M
25 Elaine Matthews 53 0 F 12/12 41:23.79 13:19/M
5K Competitive
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Momo Picciotto 1026 0 M 1/22 16:50.68 5:25/M
2 Nissim Bussu 1008 0 M 2/22 18:29.76 5:57/M
3 David Salama 1028 0 M 3/22 18:43.30 6:02/M
4 Marc Blanco 1007 0 M 4/22 18:52.45 6:04/M
5 Steven Nasar 1025 0 M 5/22 20:07.12 6:29/M
6 Jessica Matthews 1021 0 F 1/8 20:09.19 6:29/M
7 Solly Elmann 1013 0 M 6/22 20:25.82 6:35/M
8 Joel Nasar 1023 0 M 7/22 20:33.70 6:37/M
9 Jacqueline Elbaz 1011 0 F 2/8 20:37.25 6:38/M
10 Morris Dweck 1010 0 M 8/22 20:42.93 6:40/M
11 Ralph Shamula 1001 0 M 9/22 21:14.38 6:50/M
12 Aleen Fouerti 1016 0 F 3/8 21:15.48 6:51/M
13 Alan Mandalaoui 1019 0 M 10/22 21:26.27 6:54/M
14 Ralph Nasar 1024 0 M 11/22 21:34.31 6:57/M
15 David Alhadeff 1003 0 M 12/22 21:46.26 7:00/M
16 Samuel Esquenazi 1014 0 M 13/22 22:02.76 7:06/M
17 Morris Elbaz 1012 0 M 14/22 22:09.83 7:08/M
18 Sara Katri 1017 0 F 4/8 22:50.36 7:21/M
19 Ikey Mandalaoui 1020 0 M 15/22 22:56.20 7:23/M
20 Gary Levy 1018 0 M 16/22 23:48.61 7:40/M
21 Joseph Beyda 1006 0 M 17/22 24:24.18 7:51/M
22 Richard Chalme 1009 0 M 18/22 24:59.49 8:03/M
23 Gail Farca 1015 0 F 5/8 25:09.91 8:06/M
24 Miriam Wielgus 1030 0 F 6/8 25:58.41 8:22/M
25 Abie Beyda 1004 0 M 19/22 26:08.84 8:25/M
26 Seymour Sammell 1029 0 M 20/22 26:16.23 8:27/M
27 Joseph Saff 1027 0 M 21/22 26:18.46 8:28/M
28 Baila Miller 1022 0 F 7/8 26:27.89 8:31/M
29 Abie Beyda 1005 0 M 22/22 27:07.31 8:44/M
30 Eliane Aini 1002 0 F 8/8 28:12.99 9:05/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media