TransPerfect Victory Lap 5K  -  9/21/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 George Anhang 40 56 M 1/56 19:34.35 6:18/M
2 Oliver D'Esposito 130 16 M 2/56 21:30.85 6:55/M
3 James Allen 39 30 M 3/56 21:31.79 6:56/M
4 Stephen Wilkes 126 32 M 4/56 22:06.44 7:07/M
5 Scott Butler 52 54 M 5/56 22:40.97 7:18/M
6 Matt Spitler 28 29 M 6/56 22:46.82 7:20/M
7 Devin Edwards 67 24 M 7/56 23:04.74 7:26/M
8 Tyler Dickerson 60 25 M 8/56 23:49.12 7:40/M
9 Justin Davis 58 29 M 9/56 23:53.00 7:41/M
10 Berna Oztekin-Gunaydin 105 25 F 1/54 24:18.31 7:49/M
11 Ben Edwards 6 24 M 10/56 24:19.12 7:50/M
12 Kevin Brzozowski 2 34 M 11/56 24:29.66 7:53/M
13 Lindsey Rassuli 20 37 F 2/54 25:02.61 8:04/M
14 Scott Merritt 16 24 M 12/56 25:15.42 8:08/M
15 Adam George 9 24 M 13/56 25:37.18 8:15/M
16 Tammie Simmons-Parker 116 25 F 3/54 25:54.22 8:20/M
17 Kyle Wrede 127 23 M 14/56 26:19.06 8:28/M
18 Laura Goddeeris 76 25 F 4/54 26:26.88 8:31/M
19 Greg Stecker 121 35 M 15/56 26:29.02 8:31/M
20 Mike Donnelly 63 37 M 16/56 26:54.66 8:40/M
21 Jonathan Partytum 136 38 M 17/56 27:14.74 8:46/M
22 Harper Garfinkle 8 23 F 5/54 27:20.10 8:48/M
23 Jason Foster 69 30 M 18/56 27:26.78 8:50/M
24 A Sturtevat 134 40 M 19/56 27:31.82 8:52/M
25 Matt Sonduck 118 36 M 20/56 27:34.58 8:53/M
26 T Sturtevat 137 6 M 21/56 27:47.12 8:57/M
27 Kate McFarland 15 31 F 6/54 27:57.04 9:00/M
28 Justin Devine 4 23 M 22/56 28:05.34 9:02/M
29 Michael Silliman 115 25 M 23/56 28:10.45 9:04/M
30 Kelly Dobkins 61 28 F 7/54 28:48.04 9:16/M
31 Julian-Pascal Bisping 46 33 M 24/56 29:03.16 9:21/M
32 David Lang 92 25 M 25/56 29:11.26 9:24/M
33 Alicia Balthazar 43 30 F 8/54 29:25.92 9:28/M
34 Agnes Moon 103 25 F 9/54 29:44.33 9:34/M
35 Sam Kahle 88 27 M 26/56 30:14.16 9:44/M
36 Shravan Kovela 131 32 M 27/56 30:15.75 9:44/M
37 Harleen Kovela 91 25 F 10/54 30:16.01 9:45/M
38 Shaun Vodde 36 41 M 28/56 30:18.54 9:45/M
39 Derrick Jackson 82 29 M 29/56 30:53.96 9:57/M
40 Todd Tomanio 34 44 M 30/56 31:10.57 10:02/M
41 Braelynn Tomanio 31 12 F 11/54 31:12.35 10:03/M
42 Yadviga Semikolenova 113 44 F 12/54 31:14.62 10:03/M
43 Will Fricke 70 25 M 31/56 31:59.46 10:18/M
44 Erika Cooper 55 25 F 13/54 32:01.62 10:19/M
45 Ben Ansley 41 23 M 32/56 32:12.55 10:22/M
46 William Treanor 124 23 M 33/56 32:44.44 10:32/M
47 Jullion Taylor 30 38 M 34/56 33:00.50 10:37/M
48 Kyle Barry 45 30 M 35/56 33:01.24 10:38/M
49 Giancarlo Giaimo 75 58 M 36/56 33:29.19 10:47/M
50 Victor M Mendez 101 62 M 37/56 34:32.41 11:07/M
51 Steven Reichel 22 30 M 38/56 34:32.85 11:07/M
52 Monica Watt 125 25 F 14/54 35:04.28 11:17/M
53 Rick Yorgey 128 67 M 39/56 35:10.60 11:19/M
54 Lindsay Jacques 84 25 F 15/54 35:57.96 11:35/M
55 Kelbert Rollins 108 51 M 40/56 36:24.12 11:43/M
56 Victor Mendez 100 30 M 41/56 36:42.73 11:49/M
57 Syd Rubin 110 60 M 42/56 37:25.61 12:03/M
58 Hallie Whitman 37 24 F 16/54 37:29.69 12:04/M
59 Sameer Shukla 114 49 M 43/56 37:48.06 12:10/M
60 Kylie Fultineer 72 23 F 17/54 37:53.65 12:12/M
61 Hadley Tomanio 33 10 F 18/54 38:02.98 12:15/M
62 Elyse Tomanio 32 45 F 19/54 38:03.63 12:15/M
63 Brielle Sydor 29 28 F 20/54 38:23.30 12:21/M
64 Julie Jolly 11 24 F 21/54 38:24.00 12:22/M
65 Michelle Hodges 81 40 F 22/54 38:48.69 12:30/M
66 Kathleen Cluxton 54 48 F 23/54 38:49.08 12:30/M
67 Jarred Lee 96 29 M 44/56 40:22.75 13:00/M
68 Beverly Powell 18 29 F 24/54 40:23.79 13:00/M
69 Lisa Chan 53 41 F 25/54 42:34.85 13:42/M
70 Gianluca Nigro 104 22 M 45/56 44:19.66 14:16/M
71 Madeline Hanley 80 22 F 26/54 44:19.83 14:16/M
72 Bridget Treanor 35 22 F 27/54 44:19.98 14:16/M
73 Guy Omictin 135 58 M 46/56 44:58.24 14:28/M
74 Isabelle Bully-Omictin 48 25 F 28/54 44:58.59 14:29/M
75 Kimlan Le 93 62 F 29/54 45:56.29 14:47/M
76 Anisha Boucher 47 25 F 30/54 46:41.02 15:02/M
77 Ellen Durkee 65 64 F 31/54 47:44.49 15:22/M
78 Bonnie Rubin 109 55 F 32/54 48:05.35 15:29/M
79 Jacqueline Hutton 10 22 F 33/54 50:05.36 16:07/M
80 Lyric Gaines 73 22 F 34/54 50:06.25 16:08/M
81 Michael Leake 94 53 M 47/56 50:06.51 16:08/M
82 Nadia Hadri 79 45 F 35/54 50:18.62 16:12/M
83 Azeb Telahun 123 49 F 36/54 50:20.03 16:12/M
84 Camille Finch 7 35 F 37/54 53:39.82 17:16/M
85 Chloe Spaulding 119 10 F 38/54 53:41.13 17:17/M
86 Ben Lutz 97 24 M 48/56 54:24.23 17:31/M
87 Kelli Rubin 23 22 F 39/54 54:24.43 17:31/M
88 Michael Arsenault 133 56 M 49/56 54:30.15 17:33/M
89 Schinnell Leake 95 60 F 40/54 54:31.91 17:33/M
90 Rachel Garner 74 28 F 41/54 55:56.47 18:00/M
91 Tamara Arsenault 132 54 F 42/54 56:59.39 18:21/M
92 Tony Reid 107 53 M 50/56 57:02.49 18:22/M
93 Carla Mazique 14 60 F 43/54 57:12.79 18:25/M
94 Victoria Burns 49 58 F 44/54 57:26.80 18:29/M
95 Linda Adams 38 66 F 45/54 57:26.89 18:29/M
96 Debbi Reid 106 53 F 46/54 57:30.57 18:31/M
97 Paris Butler 51 20 F 47/54 57:31.67 18:31/M
98 Michael MacRina 98 35 M 51/56 1:00:08.67 19:22/M
99 Laura Sriqui 120 33 F 48/54 1:00:10.36 19:22/M
100 Denise Cunningham 57 63 F 49/54 1:00:46.96 19:34/M
101 Chris Kelly 89 34 M 52/56 1:01:32.30 19:48/M
102 Chris Smith 27 31 M 53/56 1:01:32.68 19:49/M
103 Sara Miller 102 39 F 50/54 1:01:32.88 19:49/M
104 Emma Kelly 90 34 F 51/54 1:01:36.07 19:50/M
105 Samuel Aseffa 42 45 M 54/56 1:04:57.09 20:54/M
106 Aster Tarekegn 122 45 F 52/54 1:06:48.12 21:30/M
107 Woinshet Sebsbe 112 40 F 53/54 1:07:06.10 21:36/M
108 Stephen Kaludis 12 54 M 55/56 1:10:21.69 22:39/M
109 Marcus Griffin 78 25 M 56/56 1:13:29.21 23:39/M
110 Indira Fuller-Bey 71 25 F 54/54 1:13:43.67 23:44/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media