Redmen 5K  -  11/9/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kyle Willis 100 16 M 1/57 18:18.87 5:54/M
2 Jack Shappy 54 35 M 2/57 18:36.82 5:59/M
3 James Suarez 119 27 M 3/57 18:43.69 6:02/M
4 Zachary Cabrera 75 19 M 4/57 19:53.17 6:24/M
5 Christopher Lico 89 32 M 5/57 20:23.67 6:34/M
6 Owen Murphy 41 13 M 6/57 20:32.19 6:37/M
7 Danielle Simonetti 57 11 F 1/48 20:42.55 6:40/M
8 Bea Peterson 107 55 F 2/48 21:00.13 6:46/M
9 Anthony Russello 53 27 M 7/57 21:21.16 6:52/M
10 Joseph Norrby 43 12 M 8/57 22:13.75 7:09/M
11 Paul Micali 37 43 M 9/57 22:17.51 7:11/M
12 Rudy Buynoch 97 16 M 10/57 22:17.61 7:11/M
13 Jaiden Jackson 84 13 M 11/57 22:18.39 7:11/M
14 Chuck Otto 46 63 M 12/57 22:58.99 7:24/M
15 Rich Willis 102 43 M 13/57 23:10.86 7:28/M
16 Cliff Gibbons 26 44 M 14/57 23:15.20 7:29/M
17 Roger Soulagnet 59 72 M 15/57 23:22.38 7:31/M
18 Luis Chima 121 33 M 16/57 23:34.70 7:35/M
19 Scott With 68 46 M 17/57 23:35.88 7:36/M
20 Jasmyn Jackson 85 11 F 3/48 24:13.99 7:48/M
21 Anthony Liedtke-Merida 90 12 M 18/57 24:20.39 7:50/M
22 Grace Micali 36 11 F 4/48 24:28.55 7:53/M
23 Michael Peterson 105 59 M 19/57 24:44.79 7:58/M
24 John Perkins 103 52 M 20/57 24:58.65 8:02/M
25 Adam Tursi 67 43 M 21/57 25:03.57 8:04/M
26 Mara D’amico 17 39 F 5/48 25:07.64 8:05/M
27 Micheala Johnson 86 21 F 6/48 25:30.01 8:12/M
28 Brooke Laskowski 29 44 F 7/48 25:38.13 8:15/M
29 Paul Bode 72 54 M 22/57 25:38.43 8:15/M
30 Joseph Pontillo 111 17 M 23/57 25:40.20 8:16/M
31 Kathryn Simonetti 58 10 F 8/48 25:47.15 8:18/M
32 Blanca Reyes 51 39 F 9/48 25:50.51 8:19/M
33 Daniel Burke 4 10 M 24/57 25:55.85 8:21/M
34 Rich Youngberg 118 48 M 25/57 25:59.21 8:22/M
35 Tim Carroll 11 63 M 26/57 26:09.25 8:25/M
36 Logan Alfalla 69 12 M 27/57 26:12.97 8:26/M
37 John Alfalla 106 48 M 28/57 26:13.03 8:26/M
38 Robert Elsener 99 64 M 29/57 26:18.42 8:28/M
39 Matthew Barra 1 16 M 30/57 26:21.53 8:29/M
40 Lee D'Amico 19 51 M 31/57 26:28.23 8:31/M
41 Tamara Norrby 44 46 F 10/48 26:32.15 8:32/M
42 James Laskowski 30 13 M 32/57 26:59.39 8:41/M
43 Michael Burke 5 51 M 33/57 27:06.87 8:44/M
44 Meg Tohill 93 21 F 11/48 27:18.82 8:47/M
45 Amy Maskell 32 29 F 12/48 27:22.10 8:49/M
46 Kate Fiore 21 36 F 13/48 27:30.88 8:51/M
47 Tracy Dehayes 20 36 F 14/48 27:33.25 8:52/M
48 Robert Carroll 78 59 M 34/57 27:38.90 8:54/M
49 Joe Fragala 22 46 M 35/57 27:51.89 8:58/M
50 Michael Kalish 87 59 M 36/57 28:01.67 9:01/M
51 Thomas O'Halloran 45 22 M 37/57 28:21.07 9:08/M
52 Andrew Trifaro 65 7 M 38/57 28:25.02 9:09/M
53 Keith Boehm 73 58 M 39/57 28:27.77 9:10/M
54 Mark Brunza 3 37 M 40/57 28:32.00 9:11/M
55 Maureen Trifaro 66 37 F 15/48 28:33.26 9:11/M
56 Deirdre Carney 8 16 F 16/48 29:07.01 9:22/M
57 Julia Christ 14 28 F 17/48 29:30.59 9:30/M
58 Coach Mitch Merida 91 38 M 41/57 29:32.01 9:30/M
59 Jenna Giammanco 24 21 F 18/48 29:38.65 9:32/M
60 Cheryll Meddis 34 53 F 19/48 29:45.78 9:35/M
61 Joseph Massaro 33 41 M 42/57 29:53.98 9:37/M
62 Jim Tohill 64 52 M 43/57 30:03.94 9:41/M
63 Shawn Momtahen 39 71 M 44/57 30:10.00 9:43/M
64 Marie Spano 60 40 F 20/48 30:10.44 9:43/M
65 Nancy Murphy 40 49 F 21/48 30:20.67 9:46/M
66 Jodi Clarin 79 51 F 22/48 31:04.76 10:00/M
67 Frances Miles 38 52 F 23/48 31:15.22 10:04/M
68 Tana Piccirillo 49 59 F 24/48 31:18.99 10:05/M
69 Marykate Terrono 63 36 F 25/48 31:25.24 10:07/M
70 Carrie Gangl 110 43 F 26/48 31:37.16 10:11/M
71 Ken Carmel 77 59 M 45/57 32:03.37 10:19/M
72 Donna Rosen 104 63 F 27/48 32:11.80 10:22/M
73 Amy Murphy 92 48 F 28/48 32:27.38 10:27/M
74 Teague Nolan 117 11 M 46/57 32:30.42 10:28/M
75 Karen Nolan 115 46 F 29/48 32:42.76 10:32/M
76 Maria Simeone 55 42 F 30/48 33:00.20 10:37/M
77 Jack Carney 9 22 M 47/57 33:17.94 10:43/M
78 Gigi Becker 2 46 F 31/48 33:36.76 10:49/M
79 Hope Delauter 81 37 F 32/48 33:42.64 10:51/M
80 Marc Laskowski 31 44 M 48/57 34:15.92 11:02/M
81 Michael Burke 6 49 F 33/48 34:41.04 11:10/M
82 Jennifer Sambo 95 43 F 34/48 34:59.02 11:16/M
83 Erica Gaston 120 55 F 35/48 35:22.33 11:23/M
84 Christine Terrono 62 31 F 36/48 36:03.18 11:36/M
85 Hugh White 114 51 M 49/57 36:37.92 11:47/M
86 Erica Curci 80 36 F 37/48 37:08.68 11:57/M
87 Bill Brelsford 112 42 M 50/57 37:10.50 11:58/M
88 Lucas Brelsford 113 10 M 51/57 38:05.60 12:16/M
89 Joellen Elsener 98 61 F 38/48 38:14.10 12:18/M
90 Beth Bode 71 53 F 39/48 38:25.67 12:22/M
91 James Nolan 116 14 M 52/57 38:57.14 12:32/M
92 Jennifer Dailey 18 37 F 40/48 38:59.46 12:33/M
93 Patricia Bosh 74 64 F 41/48 40:37.04 13:04/M
94 Ellen Caravella 76 55 F 42/48 41:46.74 13:27/M
95 Robert Hansen 82 68 M 53/57 42:57.94 13:50/M
96 Christopher Szimanski 61 27 M 54/57 45:18.40 14:35/M
97 Jake Buynoch 96 12 M 55/57 46:02.77 14:49/M
98 Gavin Willis 101 12 M 56/57 46:23.36 14:56/M
99 Laura Cross 16 51 F 43/48 47:05.02 15:09/M
100 Carlie Giammanco 23 24 F 44/48 50:13.37 16:10/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media