Three Village Kiwanis Bench 5K  -  9/22/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
_Wheelchair
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Peter Hawkins 140 55 M 1/1 21:33.86 6:56/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Miguel Morastitia 142 41 M 1/74 19:17.40 6:13/M
2 Steven Cuomo 122 37 M 2/74 19:48.65 6:23/M
3 Hunter Morgan 60 14 M 3/74 20:26.26 6:35/M
4 Jose Gutierrez 29 52 M 4/74 20:35.08 6:38/M
5 Jessica Petrina 69 37 F 1/64 21:07.56 6:48/M
6 Gus Isaksson 1544 53 M 5/74 21:16.01 6:51/M
7 David Isaksson 104 51 M 6/74 22:12.92 7:09/M
8 Matthew Wood 1577 44 M 7/74 22:40.32 7:18/M
9 Marc Anderes 2 53 M 8/74 22:49.18 7:21/M
10 Charles Regulinski 74 40 M 9/74 23:05.85 7:26/M
11 Milton Yanza 139 47 M 10/74 23:13.98 7:29/M
12 Jennifer Ancona 95 47 F 2/64 23:32.27 7:35/M
13 Kelly Nagle 1549 49 F 3/64 23:37.40 7:36/M
14 Brody Morgan 57 13 M 11/74 23:40.26 7:37/M
15 Micah Korn 46 49 M 12/74 23:42.00 7:38/M
16 Tabitha Dixon 138 33 F 4/64 24:06.22 7:45/M
17 Thomas O'Dwyer 65 34 M 13/74 24:13.65 7:48/M
18 Margaret Kennedy 45 35 F 5/64 24:20.31 7:50/M
19 Sarah Terris 82 37 F 6/64 24:41.28 7:57/M
20 David Robinson 115 45 M 14/74 24:49.84 8:00/M
21 Paul Frigge 27 28 M 15/74 24:59.05 8:02/M
22 James Russell 130 8 M 16/74 25:06.69 8:05/M
23 Katty Pyne 71 33 F 7/64 25:09.27 8:06/M
24 Roberto Astudillo 4 33 M 17/74 25:57.00 8:21/M
25 Eliel Pimentel 1546 39 M 18/74 26:02.95 8:23/M
26 John Vogt III 91 44 M 19/74 26:20.00 8:29/M
27 Rob Chase 145 56 M 20/74 26:23.39 8:30/M
28 Axel Dodson 102 41 M 21/74 26:29.53 8:32/M
29 Joseph Maiorana 53 49 M 22/74 26:57.03 8:40/M
30 Fatima Martins 1550 38 F 8/64 27:02.51 8:42/M
31 Ivan Cordova 13 53 M 23/74 27:25.01 8:49/M
32 Joseph Bieler 7 44 M 24/74 27:26.37 8:50/M
33 Kayla Harte 123 10 F 9/64 27:29.47 8:51/M
34 Peter Tonge 86 58 M 25/74 27:41.14 8:55/M
35 John Mazzeo 54 34 M 26/74 27:56.39 9:00/M
36 Dennis Strittmatter 81 47 M 27/74 28:02.05 9:01/M
37 Dennis Rindone Jr 129 11 M 28/74 28:16.05 9:06/M
38 Vincent Gianelli 135 9 M 29/74 28:58.67 9:20/M
39 David Jalajas 39 62 M 30/74 29:09.38 9:23/M
40 Marc Adelberg 1547 49 M 31/74 29:10.20 9:23/M
41 Michael Stern 147 37 M 32/74 29:10.72 9:24/M
42 Lee D'Amico 16 50 M 33/74 29:29.40 9:30/M
43 John Bracken 96 52 M 34/74 29:30.46 9:30/M
44 Kim McGreevey 56 50 F 10/64 29:31.89 9:30/M
45 Kate Dreyfuss 21 27 F 11/64 29:37.11 9:32/M
46 George Lira 1578 69 M 35/74 29:37.17 9:32/M
47 Richard Caskey 11 41 M 36/74 29:40.47 9:33/M
48 Christine Ali 1 36 F 12/64 29:44.87 9:34/M
49 Zachary Fondacaro 26 13 M 37/74 29:53.60 9:37/M
50 John Fondacaro 25 48 M 38/74 29:55.85 9:38/M
51 Joseph Breitenstein 9 21 M 39/74 30:11.57 9:43/M
52 Amanda Belluscio 6 43 F 13/64 30:13.33 9:44/M
53 Ilana Harwayne-Gidansky 32 39 F 14/64 30:17.98 9:45/M
54 Samuel Harwayne-Hymes 34 11 M 40/74 30:18.24 9:45/M
55 Kristen Horn 35 37 F 15/64 30:41.68 9:53/M
56 Thomas Tully 88 65 M 41/74 30:47.59 9:55/M
57 Robert Fitzmaurice 24 36 M 42/74 30:55.47 9:57/M
58 Jae-Sook Park 68 45 F 16/64 31:22.47 10:06/M
59 Dawn Morgan 59 53 F 17/64 31:25.76 10:07/M
60 Michael Jezewski 105 72 M 43/74 31:33.30 10:09/M
61 Nadine Fitzmaurice 23 39 F 18/64 31:40.72 10:12/M
62 Dominick Gianelli 134 8 M 44/74 31:44.15 10:13/M
63 Dawn Hanley 31 51 F 19/64 31:45.46 10:13/M
64 Vanessa Velazquez 127 11 F 20/64 31:54.16 10:16/M
65 Maria Bistakis 124 20 F 21/64 32:44.82 10:32/M
66 Meena Tommasino-Storz 84 15 F 22/64 33:05.93 10:39/M
67 Erica Domino 19 26 F 23/64 33:22.92 10:45/M
68 Ethan Peters 132 17 M 45/74 33:27.39 10:46/M
69 Regina Cohen 148 42 F 24/64 33:33.77 10:48/M
70 Roberto Liponer 133 24 M 46/74 33:34.29 10:48/M
71 Kevin Donohue 20 49 M 47/74 34:00.38 10:57/M
72 Joseph Demeo 18 34 M 48/74 34:14.13 11:01/M
73 John Lobrutto 52 31 M 49/74 34:15.08 11:01/M
74 Helen Vitarelli Garramone 120 52 F 25/64 34:18.12 11:02/M
75 James Keane 44 48 M 50/74 34:21.09 11:03/M
76 Sherrie Kelly 106 51 F 26/64 34:35.40 11:08/M
77 Alan Meisel 141 70 M 51/74 35:19.68 11:22/M
78 David Striffler 80 34 M 52/74 35:27.59 11:25/M
79 Grace Brennan 98 27 F 27/64 35:27.60 11:25/M
80 Julianna Garramone 103 21 F 28/64 35:31.80 11:26/M
81 Donna Tortorici 87 59 F 29/64 35:35.51 11:27/M
82 Elyssa Werner 92 45 F 30/64 35:43.17 11:30/M
83 Ken Carmel 99 59 M 53/74 35:52.08 11:33/M
84 Jackie Degroot 146 49 F 31/64 35:57.90 11:35/M
85 Tim Mulkeen 62 55 M 54/74 36:00.53 11:35/M
86 Melissa Mulkeen 61 48 F 32/64 36:07.43 11:38/M
87 Harvey Cormier 14 61 M 55/74 36:15.12 11:40/M
88 Rob Cuni 15 59 M 56/74 36:16.34 11:40/M
89 Brandi So 117 42 F 33/64 36:26.99 11:44/M
90 Belle Liponer 137 18 F 34/64 36:39.86 11:48/M
91 Anne Duca 22 50 F 35/64 37:21.41 12:01/M
92 Rosemary Gutierrez 30 14 F 36/64 37:28.23 12:04/M
93 David Morgan 58 46 M 57/74 37:43.07 12:08/M
94 John Vosseller 144 50 M 58/74 37:53.03 12:12/M
95 Nicholas Robbins 113 39 M 59/74 38:31.37 12:24/M
96 Michael Zweroff 136 29 M 60/74 38:33.41 12:25/M
97 Lily Velazquez 128 8 F 37/64 38:44.91 12:28/M
98 Alicia Delano 17 45 F 38/64 38:45.60 12:29/M
99 Ryan Pifko 70 43 M 61/74 38:58.35 12:33/M
100 Brian Storz 79 54 M 62/74 39:09.15 12:36/M
101 Matt Jackson 38 40 M 63/74 39:20.88 12:40/M
102 Michael Denicola 101 42 M 64/74 40:10.18 12:56/M
103 Meredith Muratore 63 25 F 39/64 40:11.45 12:56/M
104 Jenipher Quintanilla 72 44 F 40/64 42:07.66 13:34/M
105 Michael Reilly 112 57 M 65/74 42:13.09 13:35/M
106 Lisa Bracken 97 45 F 41/64 42:18.80 13:37/M
107 Xavier Romao 126 18 M 66/74 42:21.69 13:38/M
108 Dana Bush 10 51 F 42/64 42:35.72 13:43/M
109 Rachel Silver 78 24 F 43/64 42:35.76 13:43/M
110 Justin Baker 131 13 M 67/74 42:51.15 13:48/M
111 Debbi Varano 143 52 F 44/64 43:35.17 14:02/M
112 Leela Tommasino-Storz 83 8 F 45/64 43:51.91 14:07/M
113 Melissa Tommasino-Storz 85 48 F 46/64 44:02.28 14:10/M
114 Jason Whiffen 93 43 M 68/74 46:56.11 15:06/M
115 Owen Whiffen 94 11 M 69/74 46:56.36 15:06/M
116 Susan Velez 90 32 F 47/64 47:16.74 15:13/M
117 Ruben Velez 89 34 M 70/74 47:16.79 15:13/M
118 Amanda Strong 118 36 F 48/64 48:22.13 15:34/M
119 Cooper Daniels 100 17 M 71/74 48:24.44 15:35/M
120 Heather Senior 116 46 F 49/64 49:12.40 15:50/M
121 Kimberly Pinto 111 49 F 50/64 49:14.01 15:51/M
122 Lynne O’hara 110 74 F 51/64 49:14.23 15:51/M
123 John Bistakis 125 16 M 72/74 49:41.27 16:00/M
124 Debi Masullo 1548 54 F 52/64 50:33.76 16:16/M
125 Christine Intrabartuna 150 0 F 53/64 50:34.65 16:17/M
126 Kathleen Fariello 149 58 F 54/64 50:34.84 16:17/M
127 Bernadette Garcia 28 59 F 55/64 50:57.16 16:24/M
128 Deirdre McCann 1542 53 F 56/64 51:48.64 16:41/M
129 Michael McCann 1543 49 M 73/74 51:48.69 16:41/M
130 Joan Johnson 40 61 F 57/64 53:53.64 17:21/M
131 Nicole Robbins 114 37 F 58/64 53:53.90 17:21/M
132 Olga Belleau 5 78 F 59/64 54:15.18 17:28/M
133 Linda Josephs 43 69 F 60/64 54:15.74 17:28/M
134 Maria Jackson 37 36 F 61/64 54:58.88 17:42/M
135 Saul Hymes 36 39 M 74/74 55:30.12 17:52/M
136 Miriam Harwayne-Hymes 33 7 F 62/64 55:30.15 17:52/M
137 Susan Bodnar 1545 67 F 63/64 55:35.92 17:54/M
138 Carianne Wong 121 41 F 64/64 55:35.98 17:54/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media