Global Kids 5K Run/Walk  -  10/12/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Guillermo 51 16 M 1/76 18:47.59 6:03/M
2 Saeed Ahmari 3 40 M 2/76 19:55.06 6:25/M
3 Sara Van Eerde 133 26 F 1/55 19:56.31 6:25/M
4 Ryan Carl 186 26 M 3/76 19:56.75 6:25/M
5 Camacho Jams 180 44 M 4/76 19:59.19 6:26/M
6 Kevin Li 75 37 M 5/76 20:58.87 6:45/M
7 Milton Geovanny Guachun 50 30 M 6/76 21:02.62 6:46/M
8 Anthony Baez 12 17 M 7/76 21:12.44 6:50/M
9 Horace Bush 22 60 M 8/76 21:16.98 6:51/M
10 Nicholas Ortiz 96 36 M 9/76 21:24.22 6:53/M
11 Omar Martinez 80 17 M 10/76 21:55.79 7:04/M
12 Spencer Hoffman 59 32 F 2/55 22:04.58 7:06/M
13 Franswer Duran 41 17 M 11/76 22:19.38 7:11/M
14 Daniel Torres-Lopez 129 18 M 12/76 22:19.90 7:11/M
15 Shane Miller 86 46 M 13/76 22:24.30 7:13/M
16 Kevin Chabla 29 16 M 14/76 22:40.28 7:18/M
17 Matthew Wallace 138 32 M 15/76 22:54.27 7:22/M
18 Reynaldo Torres 128 18 M 16/76 24:57.93 8:02/M
19 Wendy Wan 139 42 F 3/55 24:59.37 8:03/M
20 Dijja Tamen 125 27 F 4/55 24:59.74 8:03/M
21 Anthony Cecchini 27 26 M 17/76 25:10.97 8:06/M
22 John Vogt III 135 44 M 18/76 25:17.43 8:08/M
23 Joe Rodrigues 112 23 M 19/76 25:37.97 8:15/M
24 Alanna Ojibway 92 26 F 5/55 25:59.49 8:22/M
25 Cristian Pancorbo Cruz 98 30 M 20/76 25:59.59 8:22/M
26 Dave Lyons 77 42 M 21/76 26:05.03 8:24/M
27 Akhilesh Panigrahi 99 16 M 22/76 26:10.09 8:25/M
28 Szczepan Nowak 175 28 M 23/76 26:20.87 8:29/M
29 Angelo Aucacama 8 16 M 24/76 26:24.37 8:30/M
30 Russell Delgadillo 38 16 M 25/76 26:24.87 8:30/M
31 Jamie Lau 72 42 F 6/55 26:30.82 8:32/M
32 Adam Zivitofsky 143 53 M 26/76 26:44.92 8:37/M
33 Alex Ng 90 42 M 27/76 26:53.00 8:39/M
34 Cole Coyle 35 27 M 28/76 26:55.91 8:40/M
35 Fallon Prybylski 101 7 F 7/55 26:55.97 8:40/M
36 Odil Brigoli 21 14 M 29/76 26:59.49 8:41/M
37 Ahmed Ali 5 27 M 30/76 27:00.53 8:42/M
38 Kevin Hanly 150 36 M 31/76 27:02.98 8:42/M
39 Richard Roberts 111 55 M 32/76 27:04.48 8:43/M
40 Patricia Murray 157 56 F 8/55 27:17.15 8:47/M
41 Nepheli Motamed 88 13 F 9/55 27:23.48 8:49/M
42 Alejandra Villanueva 134 22 F 10/55 27:29.18 8:51/M
43 Richard Marmolejos 78 18 M 33/76 27:34.23 8:52/M
44 David Dibiasio 39 54 M 34/76 27:35.92 8:53/M
45 Sunny Bhathela 147 27 M 35/76 27:45.10 8:56/M
46 William Montero 177 60 M 36/76 27:58.13 9:00/M
47 Paulo Aldiano 4 38 M 37/76 28:00.00 9:01/M
48 Seth Norman 188 39 M 38/76 28:36.69 9:13/M
49 Lisa Thompson 127 51 F 11/55 28:38.38 9:13/M
50 Joy Uddin 131 16 M 39/76 28:40.12 9:14/M
51 Abdullah Mazumder 154 18 M 40/76 28:50.21 9:17/M
52 Dc Liu 76 29 M 41/76 28:54.50 9:18/M
53 Saba Sebhatu 179 0 F 12/55 29:00.32 9:20/M
54 Ashu Kapoor 65 29 F 13/55 29:39.11 9:33/M
55 William Hynes 61 26 M 42/76 29:40.65 9:33/M
56 Carly Avezzano 11 25 F 14/55 29:44.53 9:34/M
57 Gayatri Malhotra 153 27 F 15/55 29:49.26 9:36/M
58 Paul Oliveri 94 35 M 43/76 30:05.16 9:41/M
59 Christopher Riney 110 33 M 44/76 30:10.42 9:43/M
60 John Cabral 23 17 M 45/76 30:33.75 9:50/M
61 Matthew Prybylski 102 38 M 46/76 31:40.09 10:12/M
62 Shantanu Roy 114 27 M 47/76 31:49.55 10:15/M
63 Nilda Chu 32 55 F 16/55 31:54.59 10:16/M
64 Natalia Ortiz 95 36 F 17/55 32:08.48 10:21/M
65 Leticia Lee 74 23 F 18/55 32:24.13 10:26/M
66 Brandon Zimmerman 142 28 M 48/76 32:53.32 10:35/M
67 Oliver Mesa 85 18 M 49/76 32:54.72 10:36/M
68 Peter Quinn 105 48 M 50/76 33:21.54 10:44/M
69 Justina Ambroz 7 25 F 19/55 33:21.80 10:44/M
70 Odalis Herrera-Quinn 57 56 F 20/55 33:22.00 10:44/M
71 Violet Dibiasio 40 14 F 21/55 33:50.66 10:54/M
72 Nancy Chiu 30 55 F 22/55 33:54.83 10:55/M
73 Katie Prybylski (tynes) 103 35 F 23/55 34:57.27 11:15/M
74 Mashrup Anon 144 18 M 51/76 35:18.41 11:22/M
75 Mark Murray 156 57 M 52/76 35:45.97 11:31/M
76 Paris Germain 182 9 F 24/55 36:19.65 11:42/M
77 Marcus Del Valle 174 29 M 53/76 36:29.99 11:45/M
78 Nancy Killian 152 56 F 25/55 36:58.91 11:54/M
79 Liang Qi Ren 108 17 F 26/55 37:43.83 12:09/M
80 Vijayalakshmi Senthur Kumaran 120 17 F 27/55 37:44.04 12:09/M
81 Dalia Farraj 45 11 F 28/55 37:54.46 12:12/M
82 Keven Cruz 190 18 M 54/76 38:06.50 12:16/M
83 Josie Lando 70 11 F 29/55 38:07.80 12:16/M
84 Unknown Partic. 189 189 0 M 55/76 38:19.05 12:20/M
85 Aruke Masylkanova 83 26 F 30/55 38:48.77 12:30/M
86 Guga Khidasheli 151 16 M 56/76 39:00.93 12:33/M
87 Jing Ren 160 13 F 31/55 39:05.87 12:35/M
88 Henry Sarnataro 181 65 M 57/76 39:48.73 12:49/M
89 Beverly Valerio 132 35 F 32/55 40:00.06 12:53/M
90 Lisa Rinaldi 109 27 F 33/55 40:10.65 12:56/M
91 Rahula Bijukchhe 16 11 M 58/76 40:25.28 13:01/M
92 Aliza Wagreich 136 11 F 34/55 40:58.35 13:11/M
93 Isabel Beiboer 146 15 F 35/55 41:11.26 13:15/M
94 Darna Honeyghan 60 57 F 36/55 41:15.90 13:17/M
95 Joseph Hicks 58 16 M 59/76 41:16.04 13:17/M
96 Ilias Jad 62 16 M 60/76 41:35.35 13:23/M
97 Kevin Moon 87 26 M 61/76 42:35.17 13:42/M
98 Kirsten Abel 2 28 F 37/55 42:35.88 13:43/M
99 Samuel Douthit 185 23 M 62/76 43:16.79 13:56/M
100 John Hayden 54 25 M 63/76 43:27.33 13:59/M
101 Landon Weis 140 25 M 64/76 43:27.45 13:59/M
102 Terilyn Clarke 148 16 F 38/55 43:52.91 14:07/M
103 Hamlet Newsom 89 23 M 65/76 43:54.78 14:08/M
104 Miguel Brigoli 20 15 M 66/76 43:58.21 14:09/M
105 Caitlin Otto 97 35 F 39/55 43:59.11 14:09/M
106 Natasha Henry 55 43 F 40/55 43:59.35 14:10/M
107 Renard Ramsey 178 44 M 67/76 44:18.05 14:16/M
108 Yvonne Brathwaite 18 50 F 41/55 44:18.49 14:16/M
109 Gabriel Brathwaite 17 11 M 68/76 44:18.64 14:16/M
110 Anika Shah 121 15 F 42/55 44:25.75 14:18/M
111 Angelo Baleiedia 187 15 M 69/76 44:39.58 14:22/M
112 Rinchen Sherpa 122 14 F 43/55 44:40.57 14:23/M
113 Angel Gutierrez 52 17 M 70/76 44:42.46 14:23/M
114 Sofia Hernandez 56 15 F 44/55 45:11.74 14:33/M
115 Michal Melamed 84 46 F 45/55 45:43.83 14:43/M
116 Lucas Pulliza 104 23 M 71/76 46:27.21 14:57/M
117 Albiery Carpio 25 16 M 72/76 46:31.18 14:58/M
118 Kareem Abdelsadek 1 34 M 73/76 47:17.22 15:13/M
119 Hanna Ali 6 30 F 46/55 47:25.19 15:16/M
120 Aysha Asif 145 17 F 47/55 51:55.26 16:43/M
121 Unknown Partic. 184 184 0 M 74/76 54:24.49 17:31/M
122 Nora Lando 71 14 F 48/55 54:36.21 17:35/M
123 Unknown Partic. 183 183 0 M 75/76 55:23.94 17:50/M
124 Ava Palermo 158 15 F 49/55 55:25.15 17:50/M
125 Regina Roblesgil 161 15 F 50/55 55:25.45 17:50/M
126 Matt Cowan 33 49 M 76/76 1:04:58.32 20:55/M
127 Gine Grydeland 149 15 F 51/55 1:05:15.93 21:00/M
128 Maria Hantopulos 173 47 F 52/55 1:06:32.01 21:25/M
129 Dionne Toussaint 130 32 F 53/55 1:06:41.71 21:28/M
130 Aisulu Masylkanova 82 34 F 54/55 1:06:42.13 21:28/M
131 Donna Cecchini 28 55 F 55/55 1:16:16.95 24:33/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media