Bed-Stuy 10k & 5k  -  10/13/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aduna Lelisa Gemechu 105 25 M 1/58 29:43.34 4:47/M
2 Alexander Arslan 5 27 M 2/58 30:39.06 4:56/M
3 Andrew Tario 101 24 M 3/58 31:42.93 5:06/M
4 Fabian Daza 109 38 M 4/58 32:08.14 5:10/M
5 Gandice Megersa 106 27 F 1/49 34:16.27 5:31/M
6 Hirut Guangul 94 27 F 2/49 34:39.55 5:35/M
7 Nicholas Alexandrakos 123 38 M 5/58 34:45.45 5:36/M
8 Henrik Fredelund 27 50 M 6/58 35:10.00 5:40/M
9 Sammy Schindel 114 17 M 7/58 35:32.00 5:43/M
10 Angela Ortiz 66 39 F 3/49 35:48.15 5:46/M
11 Jessica Scheriff 99 23 F 4/49 37:29.80 6:02/M
12 Jonathan Schindel 113 54 M 8/58 37:32.52 6:03/M
13 Craig Vincent 86 46 M 9/58 40:23.69 6:30/M
14 Haskell Garon 116 34 M 10/58 40:25.98 6:30/M
15 Matthew Grant 33 61 M 11/58 40:30.70 6:31/M
16 Vincent Nguyen 98 25 M 12/58 41:35.06 6:42/M
17 Ruodi Duan 20 26 F 5/49 41:36.60 6:42/M
18 Matt Rodrigues 74 31 M 13/58 41:50.64 6:44/M
19 Pernille Fredelund 28 47 F 6/49 42:11.11 6:47/M
20 Gregory Waxman 102 37 M 14/58 42:47.36 6:53/M
21 Naomi Nocera 63 47 F 7/49 43:12.58 6:57/M
22 Jason Phillips 69 37 M 16/20 43:04.23 6:56/M
22 Len Richards 73 58 M 15/58 43:50.43 7:03/M
23 Nick Lesser 126 36 M 16/58 44:00.87 7:05/M
24 Hannah Stower 81 36 F 8/49 44:10.13 7:06/M
25 Leroy Cummins 107 68 M 17/58 44:10.25 7:07/M
26 Rory O'Flaherty 65 48 M 18/58 46:59.88 7:34/M
27 Stephane Billiart 6 48 M 19/58 47:05.89 7:35/M
28 George Giddens 119 57 M 20/58 47:21.78 7:37/M
29 Leonardo Medina 54 28 M 21/58 47:43.88 7:41/M
30 Aborn Etchison 24 56 M 22/58 48:23.11 7:47/M
31 Adam Lammers 45 36 M 23/58 49:18.26 7:56/M
32 Eric Morrow 57 28 M 24/58 49:44.68 8:00/M
33 Russell Buckley 10 28 M 25/58 51:13.27 8:15/M
34 Dennis O'Donnell 64 63 M 26/58 51:18.63 8:15/M
35 Tom Buckley 11 44 M 27/58 51:28.01 8:17/M
36 Rachel Salois 75 29 F 9/49 51:37.11 8:18/M
37 Rickey Deadwyler 18 64 M 28/58 51:39.90 8:19/M
38 John Vogt III 87 44 M 29/58 51:44.64 8:20/M
39 Aurore Decarlo 92 43 F 10/49 51:59.13 8:22/M
40 Michael Kenner 118 57 M 30/58 52:16.67 8:25/M
41 Joel Meltzer 55 30 M 31/58 52:35.17 8:28/M
42 Emma Gaedeke 29 31 F 11/49 52:40.61 8:29/M
43 Nina Granberry 32 33 F 12/49 53:22.16 8:35/M
44 Henry Akinbamijo 2 39 M 32/58 53:30.35 8:37/M
45 Chava Gourarie 31 32 F 13/49 53:31.93 8:37/M
46 Katie Murphy 110 39 F 14/49 54:28.83 8:46/M
47 Kendall Stephenson 78 28 M 33/58 54:32.07 8:47/M
48 Katherine Yang 90 38 F 15/49 54:45.51 8:49/M
49 Caitlin Donovan 19 36 F 16/49 55:50.33 8:59/M
50 Stanley Toussaint 83 29 M 34/58 56:06.98 9:02/M
51 Janis Irish 40 30 F 17/49 56:11.21 9:03/M
52 Naeemah Clark 91 44 F 18/49 56:55.69 9:10/M
53 Jordan Guile 35 40 M 35/58 57:08.93 9:12/M
54 Danielle McLean 52 24 F 19/49 57:26.21 9:15/M
55 Sadiki Waithe 88 55 M 36/58 57:37.36 9:16/M
56 Felix Huayta Puelles 96 56 M 37/58 57:59.05 9:20/M
57 Marcha Johnson 42 65 F 20/49 58:39.34 9:26/M
58 Mark Pinckney 70 53 M 38/58 59:17.77 9:33/M
59 Jacqueline Simmons 125 49 F 21/49 59:18.71 9:33/M
60 Timothy McCallum 49 32 M 39/58 1:00:35.48 9:45/M
61 Cindy Fong 108 37 F 22/49 1:02:22.75 10:02/M
62 Randall Wallace 115 43 M 40/58 1:02:33.98 10:04/M
63 Jihan Myers 60 34 F 23/49 1:02:42.87 10:06/M
64 Sandra Went-David 89 66 F 24/49 1:03:17.72 10:11/M
65 Heter Myers 59 36 M 41/58 1:03:38.23 10:14/M
66 Emily Earle 21 40 F 25/49 1:03:50.63 10:16/M
67 Bruce Wright 121 64 M 42/58 1:03:50.99 10:17/M
68 Darryl Neville 62 52 M 43/58 1:04:23.81 10:22/M
69 Midhej Hasreger 129 32 M 44/58 1:04:44.36 10:25/M
70 Sean Jenkins 41 49 M 45/58 1:05:33.63 10:33/M
71 Emily Goldstein 128 23 F 26/49 1:05:42.76 10:35/M
72 Jill Crouther 17 38 F 27/49 1:06:39.65 10:44/M
73 Amanda Charles 12 24 F 28/49 1:06:44.87 10:45/M
74 Randi Hatchel 36 47 F 29/49 1:06:47.25 10:45/M
75 Caitlin McInnis 51 33 F 30/49 1:06:55.05 10:46/M
76 Michael Lebowitz 46 66 M 46/58 1:07:01.81 10:47/M
77 Michael Pinkney 117 50 M 47/58 1:07:26.48 10:51/M
78 Eddie Brown 9 53 M 48/58 1:07:26.59 10:51/M
79 Cathleen Price 72 48 F 31/49 1:08:04.14 10:57/M
80 Elisabeth Magan 124 30 F 32/49 1:08:09.48 10:58/M
81 Rohan Scott 77 41 M 49/58 1:08:27.61 11:01/M
82 Kirk Nelson 61 54 M 50/58 1:09:05.18 11:07/M
83 Margarita Cotto 16 72 F 33/49 1:09:53.23 11:15/M
84 Titilope Alawode 3 23 F 34/49 1:09:54.56 11:15/M
85 Annamae Hoyte 39 48 F 35/49 1:10:22.00 11:19/M
86 Marilyn `campbell 1 65 F 36/49 1:10:48.05 11:24/M
87 Diarmuid White 103 77 M 51/58 1:10:50.56 11:24/M
88 Edgar Booker 111 82 M 52/58 1:11:27.04 11:30/M
89 Rhanisha Hill 38 28 F 37/49 1:11:50.52 11:34/M
90 Aura Vengal 85 38 F 38/49 1:12:49.04 11:43/M
91 Maritza Bolivar 8 37 F 39/49 1:13:24.62 11:49/M
92 Tricia Kelly 43 43 F 40/49 1:14:01.81 11:55/M
93 Sereka Murray 58 26 F 41/49 1:14:04.95 11:55/M
94 Ralph Pennington 67 59 M 53/58 1:14:14.31 11:57/M
95 Alicia Frank 25 33 F 42/49 1:14:27.89 11:59/M
96 Dennis Brook 104 67 M 54/58 1:14:36.58 12:00/M
97 Rachel Silverman 120 32 F 43/49 1:15:50.41 12:12/M
98 Karrie Cornell 122 36 F 44/49 1:15:50.73 12:12/M
99 Melvin Stokes 80 71 M 55/58 1:16:43.00 12:21/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media