Rhatigan's Run  -  10/26/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Justin Appel 5 32 M 1/72 19:49.78 6:23/M
2 Thomas Dreyr 4477 25 M 2/72 20:00.80 6:26/M
3 Timothy McCarthy 70 37 M 3/72 20:14.16 6:31/M
4 Joseph Mattei 66 14 M 4/72 20:17.10 6:32/M
5 Matthew Abrusci 1 16 M 5/72 20:39.87 6:39/M
6 Gregory Waxman 148 37 M 6/72 20:50.99 6:43/M
7 Matthew Comerford 15 43 M 7/72 21:40.65 6:59/M
8 Don Harnett 154 53 M 8/72 22:16.38 7:10/M
9 Allison McCarthy 69 34 F 1/93 22:23.96 7:13/M
10 Michael Redmond 4487 39 M 9/72 22:50.12 7:21/M
11 Tom Dougherty 153 54 M 10/72 22:59.61 7:24/M
12 Janet McCann 4476 53 F 2/93 23:01.88 7:25/M
13 Robert Pasqual 169 60 M 11/72 23:08.05 7:27/M
14 Declan Twomey 110 10 M 12/72 23:19.16 7:30/M
15 John Vogt III 112 44 M 13/72 23:26.98 7:33/M
16 Vincent Abrusci 2 12 M 14/72 23:33.22 7:35/M
17 James Fekert 34 57 M 15/72 23:35.13 7:35/M
18 Shannon Moroney 135 40 F 3/93 23:44.99 7:39/M
19 Mike Vulpis 165 52 M 16/72 24:02.38 7:44/M
20 James Lally 131 34 M 17/72 24:06.63 7:46/M
21 Danny Hughes 129 50 M 18/72 24:12.28 7:47/M
22 William Tracy 4483 65 M 19/72 24:20.70 7:50/M
23 Jim Landers 164 42 M 20/72 24:24.39 7:51/M
24 Kaitlin Stibritz 173 12 F 4/93 24:29.75 7:53/M
25 John Walsh 168 39 M 21/72 24:33.66 7:54/M
26 Patrick Obrien 136 58 M 22/72 24:44.43 7:58/M
27 Dan Mattei 65 58 M 23/72 25:02.68 8:04/M
28 Julia Ferrante 124 49 F 5/93 25:16.29 8:08/M
29 Katie Twomey 111 41 F 6/93 25:30.61 8:13/M
30 Brendan Twomey 109 12 M 24/72 25:38.96 8:15/M
31 Thomas Lally 59 35 M 25/72 25:40.54 8:16/M
32 Debra Newman 76 42 F 7/93 25:43.02 8:17/M
33 Nick Rovelli 140 16 M 26/72 25:50.01 8:19/M
34 David Oshea 137 10 M 27/72 26:01.39 8:23/M
35 Anthony Scotto 101 71 M 28/72 26:02.87 8:23/M
36 Teresa Kepertis 150 50 F 8/93 26:10.52 8:26/M
37 Lee D'Amico 23 50 M 29/72 26:12.56 8:26/M
38 Danielle Dunne 28 35 F 9/93 26:23.74 8:30/M
39 Kevin Dunne 29 35 M 30/72 26:24.00 8:30/M
40 John Odonnell 82 46 M 31/72 26:42.07 8:36/M
41 Nicholas Comerford 16 39 M 32/72 26:47.71 8:37/M
42 Una Hayden 127 48 F 10/93 27:14.75 8:46/M
43 Jackie Hance 126 48 F 11/93 27:14.93 8:46/M
44 Andrew Weiss 117 52 M 33/72 27:16.89 8:47/M
45 Tara Slattery 145 26 F 12/93 27:18.98 8:48/M
46 Courtney Wall 113 38 F 13/93 28:16.86 9:06/M
47 Jennifer Mesnick 73 43 F 14/93 28:18.46 9:07/M
48 Stephen Gribbon 40 56 M 34/72 28:23.18 9:08/M
49 Brittney Wallace 114 30 F 15/93 28:24.08 9:08/M
50 Veronica Silghigian 144 34 F 16/93 28:24.34 9:09/M
51 Christian Hernandez 44 20 M 35/72 28:49.21 9:17/M
52 Lawrence W King 54 58 M 36/72 28:52.48 9:18/M
53 Lucas Kierez 53 11 M 37/72 28:54.53 9:18/M
54 Marianne Stibritz 174 41 F 17/93 29:00.21 9:20/M
55 Amanda Santoro 141 26 F 18/93 29:03.16 9:21/M
56 Medina Mitchell 75 30 F 19/93 29:07.77 9:23/M
57 Russell Mesnick 74 43 M 38/72 29:12.82 9:24/M
58 Brian McGovern 155 56 M 39/72 29:13.83 9:25/M
59 Brandon Madden 132 16 M 40/72 29:15.02 9:25/M
60 Kristina Santoro 142 23 F 20/93 29:25.24 9:28/M
61 Cathy Obrien 81 57 F 21/93 29:31.79 9:30/M
62 Jacqueline Evans 31 55 F 22/93 29:49.25 9:36/M
63 Daniel Clements 4484 62 M 41/72 29:54.70 9:38/M
64 Marykate Alcusky 4 42 F 23/93 29:58.82 9:39/M
65 Meghan Tyrrel 147 45 F 24/93 29:59.96 9:39/M
66 Bernadette Smith 102 44 F 25/93 29:59.96 9:39/M
67 Sarah Cherney 13 39 F 26/93 30:08.75 9:42/M
68 Christine Farell 152 46 F 27/93 30:09.27 9:42/M
69 Nicole Taormina 106 40 F 28/93 30:11.27 9:43/M
70 Olga Maggio 62 46 F 29/93 30:15.16 9:44/M
71 Laura Borrelli 11 36 F 30/93 30:23.10 9:47/M
72 Monica Mattei 67 20 F 31/93 30:24.86 9:47/M
73 Jane Dunn 123 54 F 32/93 30:39.70 9:52/M
74 Karen Hughes 48 39 F 33/93 30:45.08 9:54/M
75 Claudia Sullivan 104 44 F 34/93 30:51.48 9:56/M
76 Frank Hernandez 45 45 M 42/72 31:14.82 10:03/M
77 Douglas Madden 133 46 M 43/72 31:17.98 10:04/M
78 Laughlin Whalen 149 75 M 44/72 31:21.48 10:06/M
79 Michael Coleman 14 40 M 45/72 31:39.15 10:11/M
80 Rachael Spellman 4478 29 F 35/93 31:40.61 10:12/M
81 Mike Ronan 96 45 M 46/72 31:48.63 10:14/M
82 Christine Ryan 98 56 F 36/93 31:54.60 10:16/M
83 Anne Reinhart 151 50 F 37/93 31:57.59 10:17/M
84 Peter Hoey 47 60 M 47/72 31:59.73 10:18/M
85 Ken Carmel 121 59 M 48/72 32:18.88 10:24/M
86 Gerard Ruiz 97 60 M 49/72 32:35.66 10:29/M
87 Allison Kelly 167 37 F 38/93 32:48.78 10:34/M
88 Danielle Kocal 130 39 F 39/93 33:01.36 10:38/M
89 Tom Sullivan 105 59 M 50/72 33:44.91 10:52/M
90 Colette Cunningham 20 9 F 40/93 33:51.51 10:54/M
91 Emilia Cunningham 21 9 F 41/93 33:54.17 10:55/M
92 Neil Cunningham 22 46 M 51/72 33:57.95 10:56/M
93 Mari Hernandez 46 46 F 42/93 34:02.20 10:57/M
94 Greg Alcusky 3 42 M 52/72 34:36.67 11:08/M
95 Gigi Becker 10 46 F 43/93 34:40.47 11:10/M
96 Maureen St. Clair 157 57 F 44/93 34:43.83 11:11/M
97 Roger McGovern 72 54 M 53/72 34:45.56 11:11/M
98 Stephen Sprague 103 42 M 54/72 34:48.55 11:12/M
99 Josie Elwood 30 54 F 45/93 34:52.05 11:13/M
100 Joanne Walsh 115 69 F 46/93 34:53.89 11:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media