Shana Kay 5K  -  10/6/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alex Eletto 21 22 M 1/70 17:23.31 5:36/M
2 Thomas Mihailin 128 23 M 2/70 17:48.81 5:44/M
3 Michael Stoute 94 30 M 3/70 18:59.66 6:07/M
4 Michael Anderson 159 48 M 4/70 19:15.56 6:12/M
5 Ian Feurtado 93 29 M 5/70 19:36.60 6:19/M
6 Shawn Mara 162 53 M 6/70 19:42.50 6:21/M
7 Claus Umland 155 57 M 7/70 20:15.88 6:31/M
8 Mike Newman 64 38 M 8/70 20:55.48 6:44/M
9 Alison Briggs 106 22 F 1/74 21:23.95 6:53/M
10 Avi Korenshtein 125 56 M 9/70 21:32.25 6:56/M
11 Benjamin Rubin 140 23 M 10/70 21:57.40 7:04/M
12 Kathleen Callahan 163 52 F 2/74 22:03.57 7:06/M
13 Emily Hellr 166 29 F 3/74 22:14.85 7:10/M
14 Beau Alesi 153 45 M 11/70 22:40.05 7:18/M
15 Bobby Vigliarolo 150 59 M 12/70 22:41.91 7:18/M
16 Matthew Bernstein 8 33 M 13/70 22:52.07 7:22/M
17 Rupert Pupkin 164 34 M 14/70 22:58.05 7:24/M
18 Chuck Otto 158 63 M 15/70 23:16.63 7:30/M
19 Paul Cintron 160 47 M 16/70 24:31.42 7:54/M
20 Matt Colongeli 14 39 M 17/70 24:34.56 7:55/M
21 Ivan Cordova 108 53 M 18/70 24:41.73 7:57/M
22 Jaclyn Mitacek 62 32 F 4/74 24:45.87 7:58/M
23 Kathy Wagner 91 37 F 5/74 24:53.44 8:01/M
24 Kenneth Ban 5 43 M 19/70 25:36.34 8:14/M
25 Paul Bode 171 54 M 20/70 25:51.86 8:19/M
26 Robert Elsener 165 64 M 21/70 26:17.52 8:28/M
27 Kristen Lopes 4402 33 F 6/74 26:18.77 8:28/M
28 Elliott Vogel 89 23 M 22/70 26:19.46 8:28/M
29 Noah Gordon 120 14 M 23/70 26:33.82 8:33/M
30 Lori Hancock 33 45 F 7/74 26:39.94 8:35/M
31 Jennifer Beglane 104 26 F 8/74 27:08.38 8:44/M
32 Tom Backer 2 64 M 24/70 27:19.82 8:48/M
33 Sean Vogel 90 35 M 25/70 27:20.45 8:48/M
34 Jonathan Maio 53 45 M 26/70 27:26.66 8:50/M
35 Kelly Colongeli 13 40 F 9/74 27:28.17 8:50/M
36 Paul Seltzer 75 67 M 27/70 27:34.44 8:53/M
37 Rick Lewis 126 52 M 28/70 28:24.00 9:08/M
38 Tim Oshea 66 52 M 29/70 28:43.74 9:15/M
39 William Thieke 86 13 M 30/70 28:47.98 9:16/M
40 Timothy Thieke 85 48 M 31/70 28:48.11 9:16/M
41 Melissa Backer 102 34 F 10/74 28:49.87 9:17/M
42 Ilene Steinhauer 84 64 F 11/74 28:56.51 9:19/M
43 Keith Boehm 105 59 M 32/70 28:58.41 9:20/M
44 Anana Constantine 167 28 F 12/74 29:00.12 9:20/M
45 Gretchen Jufonzon 174 34 F 13/74 29:05.36 9:22/M
46 Jack Brolly 9 39 M 33/70 29:05.66 9:22/M
47 Amanda Holland 36 9 F 14/74 29:12.06 9:24/M
48 Thomas McManus 60 52 M 34/70 29:21.92 9:27/M
49 Joann Molino 131 42 F 15/74 29:29.91 9:30/M
50 Jennifer Mariotti 57 49 F 16/74 29:33.61 9:31/M
51 Paul Edgecomb 19 56 M 35/70 29:52.42 9:37/M
52 Randy Kay 43 66 M 36/70 30:17.13 9:45/M
53 Shawn Momtahen 132 71 M 37/70 30:46.25 9:54/M
54 Sarah Triscari 87 57 F 17/74 30:57.77 9:58/M
55 Barbara Koenke 47 51 F 18/74 31:19.03 10:05/M
56 Kuri Difede 111 32 F 19/74 31:56.36 10:17/M
57 Christopher De Dona 109 34 M 38/70 31:58.66 10:18/M
58 Renee Colonna 107 32 F 20/74 31:58.91 10:18/M
59 George Di Fede 110 35 M 39/70 32:07.96 10:21/M
60 Lenny Marotta 58 73 M 40/70 32:12.64 10:22/M
61 Thomas Finley 26 11 M 41/70 32:14.99 10:23/M
62 Donna Rosen 138 63 F 21/74 32:49.51 10:34/M
63 Michael Geiger 116 59 M 42/70 33:13.54 10:42/M
64 Erica Gaston 115 55 F 22/74 33:31.71 10:48/M
65 Robert Holland 37 53 M 43/70 33:31.72 10:48/M
66 Kathy Adragna 1 47 F 23/74 33:53.17 10:54/M
67 Sheila Rutigliano 73 50 F 24/74 33:56.07 10:55/M
68 Loretta Strack 147 68 F 25/74 34:05.34 10:58/M
69 Amanda Strack-Ferguson 148 36 F 26/74 34:06.18 10:59/M
70 Jamie Gerard 117 62 F 27/74 34:14.28 11:01/M
71 Jane Kay 39 65 F 28/74 34:32.19 11:07/M
72 Debbie Vogel 88 53 F 29/74 34:37.16 11:09/M
73 Gigi Becker 7 45 F 30/74 34:41.73 11:10/M
74 Keith Grigoletto 122 59 M 44/70 34:49.45 11:13/M
75 Judith Powell 133 62 F 31/74 34:56.83 11:15/M
76 Paige Isser 154 22 F 32/74 35:11.49 11:20/M
77 Elise Rubin 141 55 F 33/74 35:15.67 11:21/M
78 Vanessa Newman 65 37 F 34/74 35:42.27 11:30/M
79 Marc Berman 173 48 M 45/70 36:01.11 11:36/M
80 Christian Dipalermo 112 52 M 46/70 36:14.00 11:40/M
81 Deana Tietjen 149 48 F 35/74 36:14.12 11:40/M
82 Jeremy Faust 114 18 M 47/70 36:14.64 11:40/M
83 Jennifer Ban 4 41 F 36/74 36:19.76 11:42/M
84 Skylar Hancock 34 13 F 37/74 36:21.64 11:42/M
85 Rolf Sternglanz 145 80 M 48/70 38:36.41 12:26/M
86 Steve Fuchs 168 82 M 49/70 40:27.89 13:01/M
87 Mssy Krenincos 170 51 F 38/74 40:31.43 13:03/M
88 Beth Bode 172 53 F 39/74 40:45.38 13:07/M
89 Maggie Finley 25 21 F 40/74 41:29.58 13:21/M
90 Lori Mitniu 4405 47 F 41/74 41:53.80 13:29/M
91 Emma Gordon 118 15 F 42/74 42:06.36 13:33/M
92 Adam Browser 157 53 M 50/70 43:05.28 13:52/M
93 Rubens Linnemann 156 55 M 51/70 43:05.32 13:52/M
94 Britt Klein 124 42 F 43/74 43:13.35 13:55/M
95 Nicole Gordon 119 16 F 44/74 43:13.49 13:55/M
96 Deborah Faust 113 50 F 45/74 43:35.74 14:02/M
97 Sheila Mahony 127 58 F 46/74 43:56.38 14:09/M
98 Betty Cole 12 51 F 47/74 44:49.35 14:26/M
99 Ilene Brown 10 53 F 48/74 45:14.61 14:34/M
100 Catherine Grey 121 57 F 49/74 45:14.95 14:34/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media