Totten Trot 5K  -  10/27/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ronald Joseph 210 36 M 1/72 18:00.60 5:48/M
2 Roger Mok 123 40 M 2/72 19:08.38 6:10/M
3 Winston Mei 117 49 M 3/72 19:13.39 6:11/M
4 Saeed Ahmari 7 40 M 4/72 21:30.28 6:55/M
5 Alex Ackerman 1 15 M 5/72 21:43.74 7:00/M
6 Antonio D'Itri 50 38 M 6/72 22:39.03 7:17/M
7 Michael Budabin 27 38 M 7/72 22:44.94 7:19/M
8 Jonathan Gallo 69 28 M 8/72 23:32.88 7:35/M
9 Nick Maniscalco 107 16 M 9/72 23:34.16 7:35/M
10 Marc Ackerman 4 47 M 10/72 23:36.32 7:36/M
11 Christopher McCray 109 32 M 11/72 23:44.08 7:38/M
12 Shane Miller 121 46 M 12/72 24:00.48 7:44/M
13 EMANUEL EZENWA 227 32 M 13/72 24:01.29 7:44/M
14 Cristina Mercado 118 13 F 1/73 24:05.38 7:45/M
15 Oscar Garcia 209 57 M 14/72 24:09.15 7:46/M
16 John Vogt III 198 44 M 15/72 24:13.54 7:48/M
17 Stephanie Simoes 215 29 F 2/73 24:24.80 7:51/M
18 Nikola Koscica 103 28 M 16/72 24:52.74 8:00/M
19 Annette Snyder 183 33 F 3/73 24:55.72 8:01/M
20 Shayne Guzman Coakley 80 10 M 17/72 25:06.78 8:05/M
21 Kevin Haggerty 82 48 M 18/72 25:07.30 8:05/M
22 Patrick O'Connor 135 55 M 19/72 25:15.58 8:08/M
23 George Kalavanos 97 50 M 20/72 25:22.51 8:10/M
24 Andrea Salis 172 43 F 4/73 25:34.72 8:14/M
25 Salvatore Realmuto 156 44 M 21/72 25:34.78 8:14/M
26 Samantha Yatwa 206 41 F 5/73 25:43.85 8:17/M
27 MICHAEL SALVAREZZA 218 59 M 22/72 25:44.03 8:17/M
28 Nicole Simoes 214 24 F 6/73 25:48.00 8:18/M
29 Steven Jacoby 91 43 M 23/72 25:53.92 8:20/M
30 Haroon Rashid 155 61 M 24/72 25:55.98 8:21/M
31 Nick McNickle 115 66 M 25/72 25:56.28 8:21/M
32 Deborah Robertson 159 49 F 7/73 25:57.60 8:21/M
33 Joseph Montalbano 125 13 M 26/72 26:05.06 8:24/M
34 Jenna Donohue 51 22 F 8/73 26:05.80 8:24/M
35 Nancy Ligouri 105 40 F 9/73 26:11.00 8:26/M
36 Elyse Richardson 158 35 F 10/73 26:13.95 8:27/M
37 Jessica Tang 189 25 F 11/73 26:16.75 8:28/M
38 Wendy Wan 200 42 F 12/73 26:20.32 8:29/M
39 Sandra Jamet 93 41 F 13/73 26:24.78 8:30/M
40 Rachel Fields 60 36 F 14/73 26:38.37 8:34/M
41 Joe McKillop 112 44 M 27/72 26:46.40 8:37/M
42 Katherine Skaris 182 33 F 15/73 26:48.93 8:38/M
43 Lauren Amorillo 14 35 F 16/73 26:54.73 8:40/M
44 UZI Othman 222 35 M 28/72 27:13.78 8:46/M
45 ANDREW LEE 228 29 M 29/72 27:16.05 8:47/M
46 Steven Friedland 64 55 M 30/72 27:19.68 8:48/M
47 Theresa Juva-Brown 95 35 F 17/73 27:22.45 8:49/M
48 A Man With Friends 65 24 M 31/72 27:22.64 8:49/M
49 James Toback 192 25 M 32/72 27:28.95 8:51/M
50 Aleen Tsoukias 196 42 F 18/73 27:29.62 8:51/M
51 Lauren Nam 130 12 F 19/73 27:37.91 8:54/M
52 Renato Compres 39 34 M 33/72 27:38.06 8:54/M
53 Kari Weiss 217 32 F 20/73 27:58.22 9:00/M
54 Patricia Saunders-Hao 173 40 F 21/73 28:03.26 9:02/M
55 Vicky Baccari 17 35 F 22/73 28:11.32 9:04/M
56 Daniel Fields 59 43 M 34/72 28:18.58 9:07/M
57 Diane Ditchfield 48 66 F 23/73 28:25.52 9:09/M
58 Janine Foley 62 43 F 24/73 28:29.22 9:10/M
59 Sameer Misra 122 55 M 35/72 28:29.22 9:10/M
60 Kenneth Toback 193 61 M 36/72 28:31.58 9:11/M
61 Thomas McManus 113 52 M 37/72 28:47.19 9:16/M
62 Leigh Straub 186 47 M 38/72 28:57.44 9:19/M
63 TERESA KEPERTIS 221 50 F 25/73 29:16.31 9:25/M
64 Francis Tse 195 65 M 39/72 29:23.58 9:28/M
65 Kaitlyn Jamet 92 12 F 26/73 29:25.54 9:28/M
66 Maryanne Karahalis 211 32 F 27/73 29:27.84 9:29/M
67 Kenneth Oldenburg 213 33 M 40/72 29:28.01 9:29/M
68 Diane Meyerhoff 119 53 F 28/73 29:47.58 9:35/M
69 Timothy O'Conell 132 34 M 41/72 29:50.47 9:36/M
70 Lynn O'Connell 134 32 F 29/73 29:50.62 9:36/M
71 LUCAS DILLON 220 9 M 42/72 30:00.12 9:39/M
72 HANNAH DILLON 219 37 F 30/73 30:02.08 9:40/M
73 Thomas Pavic 144 39 M 43/72 30:07.37 9:42/M
74 James McPartland 116 50 M 44/72 30:16.49 9:45/M
75 Debbie Pantano 141 61 F 31/73 30:55.41 9:57/M
76 EMMA INSALATA 224 12 F 32/73 30:59.97 9:59/M
77 Patrick Boyle 208 53 M 45/72 31:13.06 10:03/M
78 Janet Fox 63 37 F 33/73 31:20.32 10:05/M
79 Julia Perratore 148 38 F 34/73 31:26.47 10:07/M
80 Helen Sweeney 216 53 F 35/73 31:40.27 10:12/M
81 Hal Scholnick 176 43 M 46/72 31:42.41 10:12/M
82 Ryan Johnson 94 10 M 47/72 31:43.78 10:13/M
83 Lydia Moleros 124 62 F 36/73 31:45.33 10:13/M
84 Vincent Donohue 52 58 M 48/72 32:09.31 10:21/M
85 TERESA BROWN 226 44 F 37/73 32:27.51 10:27/M
86 Cara McCormack 108 49 F 38/73 32:40.48 10:31/M
87 Kristen Ferguson 58 28 F 39/73 32:42.92 10:32/M
88 Patrick Cheung 37 34 M 49/72 33:02.14 10:38/M
89 Cynthia Carlson 31 60 F 40/73 33:56.69 10:56/M
90 Dennis Sughrue 187 54 M 50/72 34:05.28 10:58/M
91 Henry Cheung 36 37 M 51/72 34:10.30 11:00/M
92 Stephen Perratore 149 65 M 52/72 34:25.02 11:05/M
93 Bonnie Bromberg 21 46 F 41/73 34:29.67 11:06/M
94 GENE MCQUILLAN 223 58 M 53/72 34:29.70 11:06/M
95 Lauren Herskovitz 86 38 F 42/73 34:34.38 11:08/M
96 Julia Haggerty 81 13 F 43/73 34:37.16 11:09/M
97 Carlos A Morales 126 85 M 54/72 34:52.75 11:14/M
98 Amelie Swayze 188 11 F 44/73 34:56.75 11:15/M
99 Maxim Pertsov 150 32 M 55/72 35:05.93 11:18/M
100 Lisa Sheehan 180 43 F 45/73 35:19.22 11:22/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media