Southold Athletic Association 5K & Fun Run  -  11/2/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kaiah Mraz 181 15 M 1/94 18:46.41 6:03/M
2 Flynn Klipstein 124 13 M 2/94 19:12.89 6:11/M
3 Bobby Doering 19 14 M 3/94 19:21.21 6:14/M
4 James Buollo 174 14 M 4/94 19:34.07 6:18/M
5 James Hoyt 171 17 M 5/94 19:37.39 6:19/M
6 Jack Goscinski 112 14 M 6/94 19:43.03 6:21/M
7 Mark Breen 196 51 M 7/94 19:54.85 6:25/M
8 Mark Gajowski 26 13 M 8/94 20:45.99 6:41/M
9 Jaden Olsen 62 14 M 9/94 20:48.98 6:42/M
10 John O'Brien 197 47 M 10/94 21:01.97 6:46/M
11 Darren Hinderliter 218 33 M 11/94 21:25.49 6:54/M
12 David Brigham 98 46 M 12/94 21:33.93 6:56/M
13 Francesca Lynch 178 14 F 1/109 21:47.80 7:01/M
14 Sean Oneill 64 12 M 13/94 21:56.78 7:04/M
15 Chris Czartosieski 14 36 M 14/94 21:58.30 7:04/M
16 Tate Klipstein 125 15 M 15/94 22:00.05 7:05/M
17 Charles J. Sanders 72 51 M 16/94 22:02.90 7:06/M
18 Walter Brigham 160 14 M 17/94 22:06.38 7:07/M
19 Indira Schwarting 73 37 F 2/109 22:16.17 7:10/M
20 Rick Secor 170 58 M 18/94 22:20.18 7:11/M
21 Jack Sepenoski 77 13 M 19/94 22:23.80 7:13/M
22 Kenny McGunnigle 130 13 M 20/94 22:24.38 7:13/M
23 Brady Woods 153 12 M 21/94 22:26.38 7:13/M
24 Tom Dougherty Sr 21 54 M 22/94 22:35.80 7:16/M
25 Melissa Rockwell 175 36 F 3/109 22:36.47 7:17/M
26 Christian Gomez 111 14 M 23/94 22:38.08 7:17/M
27 Luke Gibbs 204 14 M 24/94 22:38.75 7:17/M
28 Dan Hagerman 116 36 M 25/94 22:41.41 7:18/M
29 Noah Riddell 68 11 M 26/94 22:49.55 7:21/M
30 Ethan Helgans 195 29 M 27/94 22:52.20 7:22/M
31 David Dickerson 18 51 M 28/94 23:12.36 7:28/M
32 Max Gajowski 27 11 M 29/94 23:33.26 7:35/M
33 Rick Buckheit 4 61 M 30/94 23:35.09 7:35/M
34 Olivia Barszczewski 97 26 F 4/109 23:39.35 7:37/M
35 Ruby Villani 148 12 F 5/109 23:44.63 7:39/M
36 Kathy Wagner 93 37 F 6/109 23:46.17 7:39/M
37 Alejo Garcia 199 35 M 31/94 23:47.87 7:40/M
38 Samantha Heidtmann 193 40 F 7/109 23:52.12 7:41/M
39 Franceska Earls 104 42 F 8/109 23:58.19 7:43/M
40 David Collins 11 53 M 32/94 23:58.41 7:43/M
41 Matthew Molnar 56 14 M 33/94 24:02.26 7:44/M
42 Jaclyn Mitacek 131 33 F 9/109 24:05.19 7:45/M
43 Indie Riddell 67 9 M 34/94 24:07.34 7:46/M
44 Kyan Olsen 63 10 M 35/94 24:08.71 7:46/M
45 John Palmeri 132 41 M 36/94 24:15.77 7:49/M
46 David Olsen 61 47 M 37/94 24:19.09 7:50/M
47 Will Sommo 85 10 M 38/94 24:19.19 7:50/M
48 Vicki Edwards 166 53 F 10/109 24:32.77 7:54/M
49 Ryan Foster 24 22 M 39/94 24:35.08 7:55/M
50 Mark Amodio 167 55 M 40/94 24:41.06 7:57/M
51 Kyle Salerno 183 12 M 41/94 25:12.62 8:07/M
52 Sean Vogel 89 35 M 42/94 25:13.74 8:07/M
53 Virginia Corazzini 100 46 F 11/109 25:20.42 8:09/M
54 Jocelyn Quarty 215 32 F 12/109 25:24.14 8:11/M
55 John Panicola 133 42 M 43/94 25:25.40 8:11/M
56 Jennifer Serrano Campos 179 14 F 13/109 25:30.00 8:12/M
57 Jennifer Kennedy 43 34 F 14/109 25:32.88 8:13/M
58 Karl Hammerman 176 48 M 44/94 25:33.02 8:13/M
59 Travis Sepenoski 147 11 M 45/94 25:48.58 8:18/M
60 Karen Murray 60 50 F 15/109 25:54.70 8:20/M
61 Collin Cornell 102 11 M 46/94 25:56.64 8:21/M
62 Evan Czartosieski 15 11 M 47/94 26:05.36 8:24/M
63 Ginger Johnson 41 50 F 16/109 26:19.82 8:28/M
64 Susan Pontino 137 55 F 17/109 26:22.34 8:29/M
65 Libby Koch 194 42 F 18/109 26:34.28 8:33/M
66 Christina Sacchitello 70 24 F 19/109 26:36.58 8:34/M
67 Evelyn Helinski 159 14 F 20/109 26:37.26 8:34/M
68 Bryan Henry 118 13 M 48/94 26:43.24 8:36/M
69 Cindy Sepenoski 76 40 F 21/109 26:50.43 8:38/M
70 Aidan Petterson 169 10 M 49/94 26:51.34 8:39/M
71 Colin Sommo 84 7 M 50/94 26:56.06 8:40/M
72 Mark Gajowski 25 44 M 51/94 27:03.62 8:43/M
73 Morgan Gajowski 28 7 F 22/109 27:03.98 8:43/M
74 James Treharne 186 13 M 52/94 27:07.14 8:44/M
75 Casey Szczotka 88 12 F 23/109 27:10.02 8:45/M
76 Nicole Witzke 150 30 F 24/109 27:13.16 8:46/M
77 Joseph Kneuer 46 16 M 53/94 27:15.60 8:46/M
78 Theresa Ward 94 49 F 25/109 27:15.76 8:46/M
79 Connie Ellis 190 58 F 26/109 27:20.10 8:48/M
80 Allison Salmaggi 71 35 F 27/109 27:30.28 8:51/M
81 Rosalie Rung 142 46 F 28/109 27:40.28 8:54/M
82 Gustavo Acera 214 61 M 54/94 27:58.83 9:00/M
83 Kara Courtois 209 47 F 29/109 28:04.41 9:02/M
84 Olivia Zahil 162 11 F 30/109 28:08.42 9:03/M
85 Allison Heidtmann 191 11 F 31/109 28:25.36 9:09/M
86 Grace Zahil 161 12 F 32/109 28:28.54 9:10/M
87 Bill Sommo 83 62 M 55/94 28:32.48 9:11/M
88 Lawrence Buono 173 49 M 56/94 28:37.74 9:13/M
89 Aidan Volosik 91 11 M 57/94 29:23.70 9:28/M
90 Adam Volosik 90 50 M 58/94 29:24.22 9:28/M
91 Michele McGlone 129 53 F 33/109 29:31.96 9:30/M
92 Jocelyn Kaelin 189 13 F 34/109 29:34.09 9:31/M
93 Diego Acero 96 31 M 59/94 29:38.05 9:32/M
94 Ivy Johnston 120 22 F 35/109 29:38.16 9:32/M
95 Sean Szczotka 208 12 M 60/94 30:08.32 9:42/M
96 Ben Zablotny 155 8 M 61/94 30:19.36 9:46/M
97 Emily Manwaring 50 10 F 36/109 30:23.16 9:47/M
98 David Riddell 65 43 M 62/94 30:28.48 9:49/M
99 Jack Murray 59 15 M 63/94 30:58.92 9:58/M
100 Gustavo Acero 1 37 M 64/94 31:01.63 9:59/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media