QDR Corona Mile  -  8/3/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      1 Mile Elite      1 Mile Men      1 Mile Women      Community      Age Groups
 
 
1 Mile Elite
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Birhanu Kemaal 44 33 M 1/8 4:34.09 4:34/M
2 Luis Porto 69 24 M 2/8 4:41.35 4:41/M
3 Alex Hoyt 41 32 M 3/8 4:41.35 4:41/M
4 John Butler 11 26 M 4/8 4:50.91 4:51/M
5 Jose donado 95 28 M 5/8 4:54.33 4:54/M
6 Sammy Adarkwa 2 23 M 6/8 4:54.91 4:55/M
7 Nathan Weber 80 28 M 7/8 4:55.97 4:56/M
8 Angel Ortega 64 29 M 8/8 4:56.65 4:57/M
9 Nuhamin Bogale 9 26 F 1/7 5:03.00 5:03/M
10 Jen Dagan 19 35 F 2/7 5:08.47 5:08/M
11 Jessica Donohue 29 23 F 3/7 5:19.17 5:19/M
12 Indira Avila 96 29 F 4/7 5:32.63 5:33/M
13 Kaitlyn Dibello 26 28 F 5/7 5:37.88 5:38/M
14 Jess Chen 15 31 F 6/7 5:38.62 5:39/M
15 Linda Daniels 21 35 F 7/7 5:43.29 5:43/M
1 Mile Men
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ilya Wilson 84 22 M 1/45 4:57.69 4:58/M
2 Ethan Goldman 37 29 M 2/45 4:57.94 4:58/M
3 Marcin Kulakowski 47 40 M 3/45 5:06.52 5:07/M
4 Mateo Penafiel 88 15 M 4/45 5:18.80 5:19/M
5 Omar Khedr 45 28 M 5/45 5:20.26 5:20/M
6 Chris Forti 34 40 M 6/45 5:21.23 5:21/M
7 Bryan Guzmán 38 16 M 7/45 5:21.75 5:22/M
8 Weiheng Sun 78 26 M 8/45 5:22.61 5:23/M
9 Corey Ryan Hanson 40 33 M 9/45 5:24.31 5:24/M
10 Joe Meyer 56 34 M 10/45 5:25.70 5:26/M
11 Stephen Cox 17 32 M 11/45 5:29.76 5:30/M
12 Jeff Munoz 60 38 M 12/45 5:30.64 5:31/M
13 Kieran Garvey 36 40 M 13/45 5:33.72 5:34/M
14 Pablo Ortiz 65 28 M 14/45 5:37.19 5:37/M
15 Geoffrey Scott 74 32 M 15/45 5:41.14 5:41/M
16 Victor Kyi 48 44 M 16/45 5:44.83 5:45/M
17 Victor Motta 59 48 M 17/45 5:44.98 5:45/M
18 David Law 49 32 M 18/45 5:47.95 5:48/M
19 Zein Aly 4 35 M 19/45 5:51.98 5:52/M
20 Rami Idlby 42 35 M 20/45 5:56.24 5:56/M
21 Kevin Montalvo 58 31 M 21/45 5:56.60 5:57/M
22 Eugenio Noceloti 89 42 M 22/45 6:06.55 6:07/M
23 Oscar Animas 5 40 M 23/45 6:14.19 6:14/M
24 Ken Klinger 46 53 M 24/45 6:17.17 6:17/M
25 Jonathan Cayetano 14 40 M 25/45 6:23.60 6:24/M
26 Kameron Leardi 87 21 M 26/45 6:23.88 6:24/M
27 Juan Cardenas 12 16 M 27/45 6:34.48 6:34/M
28 Jorge Poluchi 85 0 M 28/45 6:48.57 6:49/M
29 David Dominguez 28 37 M 29/45 6:53.14 6:53/M
30 Barry Dirrane 27 38 M 30/45 6:53.68 6:54/M
31 John Vogt III 79 44 M 31/45 6:55.34 6:55/M
32 Antonio Clarke 16 51 M 32/45 6:57.80 6:58/M
33 Crispin Mariaca 92 32 M 33/45 7:03.69 7:04/M
34 Gustavo Simenez 93 0 M 34/45 7:33.53 7:34/M
35 Vincent Pernetti 83 40 M 35/45 7:35.40 7:35/M
36 Paul Karam 43 54 M 36/45 7:40.35 7:40/M
37 Nelson Lee 50 15 M 37/45 7:41.64 7:42/M
38 Jay Sirju 76 37 M 38/45 7:45.73 7:46/M
39 Pete D'Aleo 20 33 M 39/45 7:46.88 7:47/M
40 Derrick Leonard 53 46 M 40/45 8:11.52 8:12/M
41 Roger Meyer 94 72 M 41/45 8:19.06 8:19/M
42 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 13 63 M 42/45 8:21.70 8:22/M
43 Wai Lee 52 55 M 43/45 9:31.94 9:32/M
44 Preston Lee 51 18 M 44/45 10:16.81 10:17/M
45 Mitchell Strong 77 71 M 45/45 12:21.02 12:21/M
1 Mile Women
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Katherine Edwards 31 32 F 1/28 5:46.83 5:47/M
2 Diana Wong 81 31 F 2/28 6:10.18 6:10/M
3 Eizabeth Olivera 86 36 F 3/28 6:21.97 6:22/M
4 Delphine Bietzer 8 35 F 4/28 6:26.69 6:27/M
5 Lisseth Garcia 35 31 F 5/28 7:08.59 7:09/M
6 Brigette Belenky 7 14 F 6/28 7:15.76 7:16/M
7 Linda Brennan 10 40 F 7/28 7:24.04 7:24/M
8 Riri Nagao 61 30 F 8/28 7:39.06 7:39/M
9 Pamela Ng 63 27 F 9/28 8:23.50 8:24/M
10 Nora Lew 54 53 F 10/28 8:35.50 8:36/M
11 Annie Sirju 75 34 F 11/28 8:36.99 8:37/M
12 Melissa Monsalve 57 27 F 12/28 8:53.45 8:53/M
13 Alena Acker 1 37 F 13/28 8:56.47 8:56/M
14 Ottilia Demeter 24 48 F 14/28 9:10.20 9:10/M
15 Deena D’aleo 18 34 F 15/28 9:35.00 9:35/M
16 Aleoda Mayen 91 34 F 16/28 9:35.15 9:35/M
17 Leticia Flores 90 34 F 17/28 10:02.49 10:02/M
18 Pascal Dib Karam 25 33 F 18/28 10:06.47 10:06/M
19 Gina De Shrage 22 62 F 19/28 10:16.03 10:16/M
20 Brigit Palathra 67 41 F 20/28 10:31.57 10:32/M
21 Ashley Dean 23 27 F 21/28 50:53.20 50:53/M
Community
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexandra Nasto 62 27 F 1/3 7:54.27 7:54/M
2 Zuleyma Pena 68 24 F 2/3 10:43.60 10:44/M
3 Ruben Ramales 70 31 M 1/1 11:36.84 11:37/M
4 Jessic Ramos 71 34 F 3/3 11:42.40 11:42/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media