Heart of an Eagle 5K  -  9/8/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Elizabeth Caldwell 124 23 F 1/108 19:25.19 6:15/M
2 Ryan Weisenbacher 107 27 M 1/89 19:36.37 6:19/M
3 Alanna Hollborn 53 31 F 2/108 20:14.76 6:31/M
4 Julian Franz 42 20 M 2/89 20:36.15 6:38/M
5 Anthony Russell 233 32 M 3/89 20:48.30 6:42/M
6 Jon Frisch 44 43 M 4/89 21:04.11 6:47/M
7 Derek Novinski 81 46 M 5/89 21:58.81 7:04/M
8 Briana Parziale 193 29 F 3/108 22:32.41 7:15/M
9 James Horan 54 36 M 6/89 22:53.64 7:22/M
10 Elizabeth Moran 78 32 F 4/108 22:56.65 7:23/M
11 Caroline Delacrausaz 133 13 F 5/108 23:08.10 7:27/M
12 John Van Laere 105 51 M 7/89 23:27.51 7:33/M
13 Wesley Bybel 122 29 M 8/89 23:56.34 7:42/M
14 Eric Quintero 198 50 M 9/89 24:12.55 7:48/M
15 Mark Pace 84 45 M 10/89 24:33.73 7:54/M
16 Brigid Nugent 190 22 F 6/108 24:39.44 7:56/M
17 Axel Dodson 35 41 M 11/89 24:42.91 7:57/M
18 Frank Martinez 70 62 M 12/89 24:43.36 7:57/M
19 Pedro Hernández 52 56 M 13/89 25:05.28 8:05/M
20 Joanne Donoghue 37 45 F 7/108 25:13.50 8:07/M
21 Sue Bell Quinn 197 54 F 8/108 25:16.13 8:08/M
22 Jarred Slawitsky 207 39 M 14/89 25:16.40 8:08/M
23 Kevin Gercke 47 46 M 15/89 25:24.19 8:11/M
24 James Frost 142 26 M 16/89 25:25.71 8:11/M
25 Joseph Maiorana 173 49 M 17/89 25:28.69 8:12/M
26 Robert Johnson 159 61 M 18/89 25:29.99 8:12/M
27 D T Teets 103 55 M 19/89 25:43.16 8:17/M
28 James Carino 15 42 M 20/89 25:55.57 8:21/M
29 Dennis Acosta 239 50 M 21/89 25:56.24 8:21/M
30 Kiersten Bartolotta 234 49 F 9/108 25:58.08 8:21/M
31 Ivan Cordova 132 52 M 22/89 26:11.39 8:26/M
32 Daniel Gargan 144 49 M 23/89 26:12.77 8:26/M
33 Kathy Wagner 217 37 F 10/108 26:17.15 8:28/M
34 Michael Kurka 163 53 M 24/89 26:19.17 8:28/M
35 Mark Lubranski 67 53 M 25/89 26:28.50 8:31/M
36 Rebecca Geraghty 146 32 F 11/108 26:42.10 8:36/M
37 Robert McIntyre 74 60 M 26/89 26:51.06 8:39/M
38 Gary Orban 192 60 M 27/89 26:53.10 8:39/M
39 Sean Vogel 214 34 M 28/89 27:01.31 8:42/M
40 Matthew Scott 97 45 M 29/89 27:01.93 8:42/M
41 Tully John 57 56 M 30/89 27:02.74 8:42/M
42 Catherine Ferris 41 52 F 12/108 27:09.19 8:44/M
43 Seth Goodstein 151 49 M 31/89 27:12.02 8:45/M
44 Vasilis Xikis 225 35 M 32/89 27:31.74 8:52/M
45 Kevin Donohue 39 49 M 33/89 27:44.29 8:56/M
46 Richard D'Agostino 25 49 M 34/89 27:49.25 8:57/M
47 Dcrp Grando 154 52 M 35/89 28:15.48 9:06/M
48 Janine Livote 168 32 F 13/108 28:24.92 9:09/M
49 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani 114 62 F 14/108 28:36.30 9:12/M
50 Joanne Moss 182 48 F 15/108 28:39.79 9:14/M
51 Melanie Edwards 136 53 M 36/89 28:42.08 9:14/M
52 Patrick Keenan 161 77 M 37/89 28:50.42 9:17/M
53 Stephen Ledek 165 45 M 38/89 28:51.61 9:17/M
54 Adrian Williamson 224 32 M 39/89 28:57.81 9:19/M
55 Mike McClure 226 66 M 40/89 29:00.11 9:20/M
56 Russell Carlson 238 31 M 41/89 29:00.42 9:20/M
57 Kevin Kearney 232 31 M 42/89 29:00.69 9:20/M
58 Marty Meehan 179 72 M 43/89 29:06.46 9:22/M
59 Mike Meinardus 181 53 M 44/89 29:16.30 9:25/M
60 Susan Glatzerman 149 60 F 16/108 29:16.96 9:26/M
61 Leah Fisch 140 33 F 17/108 29:20.54 9:27/M
62 Robert Chiarelli 128 54 M 45/89 29:34.93 9:31/M
63 Edward Livote 167 34 M 46/89 29:37.74 9:32/M
64 Shani Brennan 120 39 F 18/108 29:39.81 9:33/M
65 Denise Lee 166 38 F 19/108 29:40.48 9:33/M
66 Bert Allmer 3 57 M 47/89 29:47.98 9:35/M
67 Veronica Ramaci 200 39 F 20/108 29:56.47 9:38/M
68 Christine Ross 93 36 F 21/108 29:56.84 9:38/M
69 Ashley Ericksen 40 32 F 22/108 30:20.96 9:46/M
70 Mirel Fisch 141 31 F 23/108 30:24.94 9:47/M
71 Keith Bittner 9 69 M 48/89 30:30.05 9:49/M
72 Anne Giorgio 147 59 F 24/108 30:30.96 9:49/M
73 Patricia Cordes 23 52 F 25/108 30:41.40 9:53/M
74 Michael Rooney 92 43 M 49/89 30:49.60 9:55/M
75 Francesca Capasso 235 23 F 26/108 30:53.36 9:57/M
76 Harriet Sauer 205 54 F 27/108 30:56.89 9:58/M
77 David Weber 221 51 M 50/89 31:05.20 10:00/M
78 Martha Perez 87 65 F 28/108 31:06.77 10:01/M
79 Vincent Parziale 194 30 M 51/89 31:15.32 10:04/M
80 Vincent Moran 80 62 M 52/89 31:22.44 10:06/M
81 Ryan Allen 2 32 M 53/89 31:38.25 10:11/M
82 Gary O'Rourke 229 70 M 54/89 32:12.22 10:22/M
83 Maureen Boyle 10 60 F 29/108 32:15.06 10:23/M
84 Danielle Kaminski 58 23 F 30/108 32:17.86 10:24/M
85 Patricia Theodorou 210 52 F 31/108 32:21.52 10:25/M
86 Adrianne Rondinelli 202 40 F 32/108 32:24.62 10:26/M
87 Dan Van Vorst 213 46 M 55/89 32:27.84 10:27/M
88 Simonette Lezama 66 54 F 33/108 32:32.84 10:29/M
89 Kristen Merle 76 27 F 34/108 32:33.02 10:29/M
90 Erica Gaston 145 55 F 35/108 32:33.64 10:29/M
91 Jodi Clarin 20 51 F 36/108 32:53.98 10:35/M
92 Tc Coughlin 236 53 M 56/89 32:55.23 10:36/M
93 Eva Casale 127 54 F 37/108 33:07.26 10:40/M
94 Michael Gadaleta 143 53 M 57/89 33:07.86 10:40/M
95 Kerry Conlon 130 52 F 38/108 33:23.42 10:45/M
96 Peter Semanoff 206 74 M 58/89 33:34.10 10:48/M
97 Andrew Warsaw 219 51 M 59/89 33:35.75 10:49/M
98 Kate Chan 19 43 F 39/108 33:36.64 10:49/M
99 Nina Burke 121 62 F 40/108 33:38.43 10:50/M
100 Edgar Perez 195 49 M 60/89 33:40.42 10:50/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media