Salute our Veterans 5K  -  10/20/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jack Shappy 106 35 M 1/63 18:29.86 5:57/M
2 Julian Franz 23 20 M 2/63 18:38.89 6:00/M
3 Joe Meyer 97 35 M 3/63 18:49.92 6:04/M
4 Christopher Lico 38 32 M 4/63 19:08.39 6:10/M
5 Jessica Petrina 126 39 F 1/66 19:58.00 6:26/M
6 Milton Yanza 127 49 M 5/63 20:50.72 6:43/M
7 Olivia Simonetti 133 14 F 2/66 21:00.00 6:46/M
8 Danielle Simonetti 61 11 F 3/66 21:07.78 6:48/M
9 Gregory Waxman 116 37 M 6/63 21:15.66 6:51/M
10 Paul Micali 44 43 M 7/63 21:34.19 6:57/M
11 Jeffrey Benaim 74 29 M 8/63 22:12.17 7:09/M
12 Axel Dodson 17 41 M 9/63 22:35.82 7:16/M
13 Larry Striegel 125 62 M 10/63 22:40.74 7:18/M
14 Chuck Otto 100 63 M 11/63 22:43.26 7:19/M
15 John Vogt III 115 44 M 12/63 23:08.69 7:27/M
16 Shaun McOrkell 42 38 M 13/63 23:12.22 7:28/M
17 Dominick Marchitto 40 11 M 14/63 23:42.03 7:38/M
18 Michael Bauer 4 36 M 15/63 23:43.23 7:38/M
19 Grace Micali 43 11 F 4/66 23:46.13 7:39/M
20 Dennis Acosta 135 51 M 16/63 24:18.63 7:49/M
21 Elvin Valenzuela 131 39 F 5/66 24:29.07 7:53/M
22 D T 108 55 M 17/63 24:34.31 7:55/M
23 Michelina Sundberg 66 41 F 6/66 24:43.56 7:58/M
24 Liam Godbout 91 13 M 18/63 25:06.74 8:05/M
25 Ruben Torres 67 33 M 19/63 25:07.34 8:05/M
26 Michael Sundberg 65 52 M 20/63 25:28.46 8:12/M
27 Carlos Paixao 47 60 M 21/63 25:32.04 8:13/M
28 Jesse Gedulig 89 29 M 22/63 25:32.41 8:13/M
29 Sidra Bortner 77 32 F 7/66 25:32.44 8:13/M
30 Gary Williamson 119 30 M 23/63 25:45.47 8:17/M
31 Catherine Ferris 21 52 F 8/66 25:48.77 8:19/M
32 Konrad Klechta 93 58 M 24/63 26:10.35 8:25/M
33 Kevin Donohue 18 49 M 25/63 26:19.08 8:28/M
34 Yolanda Woodard 134 57 F 9/66 26:20.59 8:29/M
35 Jina Dinardo 16 43 F 10/66 26:21.60 8:29/M
36 Kathryn Simonetti 62 10 F 11/66 26:34.54 8:33/M
37 Benjamin Metzger 96 32 M 26/63 26:39.64 8:35/M
38 Kaitlyn Sfera 57 10 F 12/66 26:40.70 8:35/M
39 Tim Carroll 82 63 M 27/63 26:42.11 8:36/M
40 Rob Hughes 137 50 M 28/63 26:50.64 8:38/M
41 Samantha Tucci 149 15 F 13/66 27:09.41 8:44/M
42 Megan Tohill 110 21 F 14/66 27:18.78 8:47/M
43 Patrick O’neill 99 33 M 29/63 27:49.90 8:57/M
44 Keith Boehm 76 59 M 30/63 27:59.42 9:01/M
45 Dan Rocklein 52 34 M 31/63 28:18.36 9:07/M
46 Kate Fiore 22 35 F 15/66 28:23.65 9:08/M
47 Danny Pavese 48 50 M 32/63 28:24.54 9:09/M
48 Julani Ellis 19 11 M 33/63 28:32.78 9:11/M
49 Anna Gustavsen 29 34 F 16/66 28:42.84 9:15/M
50 Patrick Keenan 35 77 M 34/63 28:46.40 9:16/M
51 Robert Chiarelli 138 54 M 35/63 28:57.04 9:19/M
52 Bill Britz 7 71 M 36/63 29:01.47 9:21/M
53 Erika Rivera-Torres 51 39 F 17/66 29:19.66 9:26/M
54 Eric Press 49 48 M 37/63 29:23.50 9:28/M
55 Keith Dill 15 49 M 38/63 29:25.92 9:28/M
56 Sophia Cagnetto 79 13 F 18/66 29:50.88 9:36/M
57 Charlie Eyester 136 60 M 39/63 29:57.58 9:39/M
58 Jim Tohill 109 52 M 40/63 30:12.12 9:43/M
59 Richard Afanador 1 49 M 41/63 30:20.23 9:46/M
60 Michelle Waller 124 49 F 19/66 30:25.89 9:48/M
61 Brian Friedrichs 24 28 M 42/63 30:30.56 9:49/M
62 Jenna Giammanco 90 21 F 20/66 30:45.56 9:54/M
63 Amy Murphy 98 48 F 21/66 30:51.12 9:56/M
64 Maudine Bailey 141 40 F 22/66 30:56.70 9:58/M
65 Andrew Dalbey 11 43 M 43/63 31:05.54 10:00/M
66 Yvonne Williamson 120 41 F 23/66 31:09.01 10:02/M
67 Dennis Williamson 118 46 M 44/63 31:09.07 10:02/M
68 Samantha Halpa 30 25 F 24/66 31:15.92 10:04/M
69 Gabrielle Ferraro 20 24 F 25/66 31:16.12 10:04/M
70 Brianna Lifrieri 39 23 F 26/66 31:16.41 10:04/M
71 Maryann Deluca 132 0 F 27/66 31:37.94 10:11/M
72 Denis Sherman 60 49 M 45/63 31:41.25 10:12/M
73 Anthony Varvaro 111 53 M 46/63 31:43.59 10:13/M
74 John Vaosseller 130 50 M 47/63 31:48.09 10:14/M
75 Lauren Stephenson 147 39 F 28/66 31:48.60 10:14/M
76 Erica Gaston 26 55 F 29/66 31:50.02 10:15/M
77 Ken Carmel 80 59 M 48/63 31:53.10 10:16/M
78 Amanda Umile 70 52 F 30/66 32:17.34 10:24/M
79 Brianna Tucci 4174 12 F 31/66 32:42.25 10:32/M
80 Michelle Tucci 150 45 F 32/66 32:54.60 10:36/M
81 Edwin Mateo 95 49 M 49/63 33:02.60 10:38/M
82 Arianna Hunkins 92 8 F 33/66 33:11.72 10:41/M
83 Shawn Hunkins 128 33 M 50/63 33:12.02 10:41/M
84 Vanessa Sullivan 64 40 F 34/66 33:23.97 10:45/M
85 Keith Grigoletto 28 59 M 51/63 33:31.64 10:47/M
86 Susan Diesu 85 50 F 35/66 33:44.10 10:51/M
87 Paul Diesu 84 54 M 52/63 33:44.16 10:52/M
88 Jamie Johnson 34 40 F 36/66 33:45.30 10:52/M
89 Zechariah Flohr 4175 24 M 53/63 33:47.24 10:53/M
90 Jodi Record 105 47 F 37/66 33:47.67 10:53/M
91 Francis Hanson 31 34 M 54/63 33:50.50 10:54/M
92 Tania Visconti 114 44 F 38/66 34:14.93 11:01/M
93 Dion Visconti 113 47 M 55/63 34:15.24 11:02/M
94 Donna Ghosio 27 48 F 39/66 34:17.78 11:02/M
95 Natalie Benson 75 23 F 40/66 34:29.82 11:06/M
96 Sara Kitchen 143 26 F 41/66 34:42.63 11:10/M
97 Cheryl Venditto 71 54 F 42/66 35:19.28 11:22/M
98 David Williams 117 57 M 56/63 35:20.12 11:22/M
99 Anna Stalzer 63 37 F 43/66 35:36.54 11:28/M
100 Robin Deluca-Acconi 14 47 F 44/66 35:46.13 11:31/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media