QDR Forest Park 10, 5 & 1 Mile  -  9/1/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1 Mile Competitive
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Weiheng Sun 108 26 M 1/4 5:15.41 5:15/M
2 Francois Michel 9150 44 M 2/4 6:50.51 6:51/M
3 Sabrina Cohen 9147 34 F 1/3 6:58.71 6:59/M
4 Mike Ponoz 9148 46 M 3/4 7:39.88 7:40/M
5 Li Liu 9146 34 F 2/3 8:58.39 8:58/M
6 Jack Berger 1974 60 M 4/4 9:05.32 9:05/M
7 Fiordaliza Marte Peras 9149 39 F 3/3 9:36.05 9:36/M
10M Early Start
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 John Pierre 1956 48 M 1/3 2:00:23.26 12:02/M
2 Jose Paniagua 1952 47 M 2/3 2:14:50.42 13:29/M
3 Jenny Hwang 1930 45 F 1/1 2:17:37.44 13:46/M
4 Alan Kaufman 1931 61 M 3/3 2:40:31.75 16:03/M
10M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Corey Ryan Hanson 51 33 M 1/64 1:02:31.43 6:15/M
2 Joseph Shayne 1964 35 M 2/64 1:02:56.76 6:18/M
3 J Daniel Ferguson 154 38 M 3/64 1:03:04.55 6:18/M
4 Stephen Forman 34 50 M 4/64 1:04:00.56 6:24/M
5 Rafael Guzmán 49 55 M 5/64 1:05:53.52 6:35/M
6 Joseph Lowe 9475 49 M 6/64 1:07:13.05 6:43/M
7 Claudio Ramirez 97 44 M 7/64 1:08:00.51 6:48/M
8 David Law 65 32 M 8/64 1:08:48.47 6:53/M
9 Stanley Bazile 131 41 M 9/64 1:09:09.59 6:55/M
10 Luis Palma 9455 36 M 10/64 1:09:11.31 6:55/M
11 Jose Gutierrez 48 52 M 11/64 1:09:59.27 7:00/M
12 Michael Hunter 56 57 M 12/64 1:12:12.27 7:13/M
13 Jason Phillips 1954 37 M 13/64 1:12:38.56 7:16/M
14 Angel Robles 1958 44 M 14/64 1:12:38.73 7:16/M
15 Victor Kyi 64 44 M 15/64 1:14:01.36 7:24/M
16 Cristobal Bodre-Gutierrez 8 31 M 16/64 1:14:07.42 7:25/M
17 Michael Contes 9472 36 M 17/64 1:15:34.31 7:33/M
18 Alanna Hollborn 54 31 F 1/33 1:15:36.24 7:34/M
19 Jennifer Blalock 134 31 F 2/33 1:16:09.15 7:37/M
20 Prelja Sinistaj 1968 57 M 18/64 1:16:38.31 7:40/M
21 Oscar Animas 3 40 M 19/64 1:16:42.19 7:40/M
22 Douglas Gubbins 9460 49 M 20/64 1:16:44.65 7:40/M
23 Elizabeth Olivera 93 36 F 3/33 1:17:41.00 7:46/M
24 Khan Sakeeb Anwar 1962 30 M 21/64 1:17:55.46 7:48/M
25 Jason Tellstone 111 35 M 22/64 1:18:05.87 7:49/M
26 Tereza Holasova-Silva 1929 29 F 4/33 1:18:24.51 7:50/M
27 Ani Go 42 51 F 5/33 1:18:39.49 7:52/M
28 Luis Mendoza 9473 42 M 23/64 1:19:09.92 7:55/M
29 Wil Pierce 1955 39 M 24/64 1:19:59.87 8:00/M
30 Milan Ambra 130 49 M 25/64 1:20:26.00 8:03/M
31 Victorio Blanco 9462 32 M 26/64 1:21:02.84 8:06/M
32 Gerardo Nieves 91 34 M 27/64 1:21:12.21 8:07/M
33 Mike Sherman 1965 30 M 28/64 1:22:15.25 8:14/M
34 Jianguo Jin 60 28 M 29/64 1:22:28.44 8:15/M
35 Yumi Morishige 1947 52 F 6/33 1:23:14.06 8:19/M
36 Diego Lema 68 37 M 30/64 1:23:19.82 8:20/M
37 Walter Yanza 125 31 F 7/33 1:23:59.53 8:24/M
38 Harry Cheung 141 33 M 31/64 1:24:12.74 8:25/M
39 Sarah Gilpin 41 44 F 8/33 1:24:44.27 8:28/M
40 Natalie Dorset 153 52 F 9/33 1:24:56.54 8:30/M
41 Gregory Klimaytis 1933 43 M 32/64 1:25:23.93 8:32/M
42 Olegario Burgess 9474 65 M 33/64 1:25:31.28 8:33/M
43 Noriko Nagamoto 90 50 F 10/33 1:25:39.17 8:34/M
44 David Lago 1934 38 M 34/64 1:25:52.90 8:35/M
45 Jose Saborido 1961 34 M 35/64 1:25:54.70 8:35/M
46 Linda Brennan 10 40 F 11/33 1:27:23.14 8:44/M
47 Steven Rodriguez 101 34 M 36/64 1:28:38.01 8:52/M
48 Pete Lopez 1940 43 M 37/64 1:28:54.54 8:53/M
49 Joseph Savino 1963 50 M 38/64 1:30:15.84 9:02/M
50 Jhonny Lituma 73 37 M 39/64 1:30:16.82 9:02/M
51 Jenna Marotta 1942 31 F 12/33 1:30:55.39 9:06/M
52 Oreste Bernal 132 39 M 40/64 1:31:30.24 9:09/M
53 Robert Peras 1953 39 M 41/64 1:31:34.31 9:09/M
54 Andrew Garcia 156 43 M 42/64 1:31:41.57 9:10/M
55 David Montenegro 1945 28 M 43/64 1:32:17.81 9:14/M
56 David Dominguez 28 37 M 44/64 1:32:27.56 9:15/M
57 Arlenys Medina 84 26 F 13/33 1:32:40.76 9:16/M
58 Gabriella Garafola 36 33 F 14/33 1:33:03.79 9:18/M
59 Salvador Deocampo 25 40 M 45/64 1:33:07.81 9:19/M
60 Kyle Linnemeyer 72 34 M 46/64 1:33:51.66 9:23/M
61 Sandra Ordonez-Rios 1950 36 F 15/33 1:34:03.04 9:24/M
62 Scott Luxenberg 77 32 M 47/64 1:34:43.03 9:28/M
63 Yung Wu 121 51 M 48/64 1:36:53.73 9:41/M
64 Analilia Franco 35 35 F 16/33 1:37:05.50 9:43/M
65 Enrique Garcia 157 27 M 49/64 1:37:23.84 9:44/M
66 David Lin 1936 43 M 50/64 1:37:33.32 9:45/M
67 Laura Granados 160 35 F 17/33 1:37:45.63 9:47/M
68 Jaime Blanco 135 32 M 51/64 1:38:22.40 9:50/M
69 Ana Lopez 1938 34 F 18/33 1:38:48.87 9:53/M
70 Anastacia Jardines 58 39 F 19/33 1:39:41.89 9:58/M
71 Carolyn Montaque 1944 51 F 20/33 1:40:04.81 10:00/M
72 Joseph Betancourt 9140 36 M 52/64 1:40:13.11 10:01/M
73 Dana Duggan 9466 21 F 21/33 1:40:52.02 10:05/M
74 Ricardo Acuna 127 29 M 53/64 1:40:56.05 10:06/M
75 Leslie Diaz 150 37 F 22/33 1:40:57.89 10:06/M
76 Lizbeth Ramirez 98 37 F 23/33 1:41:24.08 10:08/M
77 John Vogt III 117 44 M 54/64 1:42:02.32 10:12/M
78 Janine Su 107 37 F 24/33 1:42:56.21 10:18/M
79 Bernard Alvarez 129 26 M 55/64 1:43:05.47 10:19/M
80 Brian Browne 12 50 M 56/64 1:44:37.29 10:28/M
81 Alan Ligarski 71 51 M 57/64 1:47:57.36 10:48/M
82 Nick Velez 1972 41 M 58/64 1:49:17.78 10:56/M
83 Jacque Bernardin 7 42 F 25/33 1:50:38.36 11:04/M
84 Joseph Salow 9459 72 M 59/64 1:51:03.50 11:06/M
85 Wilson Vargas 9461 82 M 60/64 1:55:30.10 11:33/M
86 Teresa Donahue 152 62 F 26/33 1:55:47.12 11:35/M
87 Ashley Dean 149 27 F 27/33 1:56:52.46 11:41/M
88 Laura Pisam-Betancourt 9139 36 F 28/33 1:59:41.39 11:58/M
89 Kevin Moulthrop 1948 38 M 61/64 2:02:19.90 12:14/M
90 Donald Siddall 105 54 M 62/64 2:04:43.30 12:28/M
91 Bryan Duchitanga 30 18 M 63/64 2:05:37.33 12:34/M
92 Jennifer Chu 18 57 F 29/33 2:06:56.28 12:42/M
93 Pierre Santos 104 51 F 30/33 2:07:00.49 12:42/M
94 Shui Man Tung 9141 5 F 31/33 2:14:49.68 13:29/M
95 Daimian Dai 147 35 M 64/64 2:14:50.34 13:29/M
96 Peilin Wu 120 42 F 32/33 2:19:05.98 13:55/M
97 Roxana Fortiz-Estrada 155 33 F 33/33 2:42:17.47 16:14/M
5M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Adrian Gutierrez 47 16 M 1/52 31:10.05 6:14/M
2 Leigh Gerson 39 35 F 1/60 32:31.62 6:30/M
3 Tomas Rondon 1959 27 M 2/52 34:32.63 6:55/M
4 Marvin Andrade 9143 46 M 3/52 34:38.03 6:56/M
5 Gabriel Kesten 62 22 M 4/52 34:47.70 6:58/M
6 Danilo Hernandez 9145 45 M 5/52 34:52.51 6:59/M
7 Carolina Cruz 145 47 F 2/60 35:12.37 7:02/M
8 Victor Motta 88 48 M 6/52 35:49.70 7:10/M
9 Julio Gutierrez 1925 30 M 7/52 36:22.08 7:16/M
10 Gabriel Animas 2 13 M 8/52 36:46.95 7:21/M
11 Saeed Ahmari 128 39 M 9/52 37:16.22 7:27/M
12 Amanda Gauthier 37 23 F 3/60 37:35.55 7:31/M
13 Heron Martinez 82 57 M 10/52 38:33.86 7:43/M
14 Tito Sinha 106 47 M 11/52 38:49.39 7:46/M
15 Dennis O'Donnell 9465 62 M 12/52 39:08.12 7:50/M
16 Juan Roldan 102 40 M 13/52 39:55.29 7:59/M
17 David Coogan 21 55 M 14/52 40:12.33 8:02/M
18 Antonio D'Itri 151 38 M 15/52 40:33.03 8:07/M
19 Cristopher Jachero 57 19 M 16/52 40:41.73 8:08/M
20 Anthony Lany 9144 69 M 17/52 40:55.95 8:11/M
21 Javier Silva 1966 49 M 18/52 41:22.89 8:17/M
22 Rocio Rios 9464 33 M 19/52 41:51.09 8:22/M
23 Nelson Lee 66 15 M 20/52 42:21.22 8:28/M
24 Diana Hernandez 1928 39 F 4/60 43:14.25 8:39/M
25 Joni Marines 80 49 M 21/52 43:51.17 8:46/M
26 Carolyn Corrado 22 33 F 5/60 44:14.07 8:51/M
27 Francisco Lopez 75 33 M 22/52 44:15.16 8:51/M
28 Ron Goldsman 43 38 M 23/52 44:42.27 8:56/M
29 Nora Lew 70 53 F 6/60 44:48.29 8:58/M
30 George Lai 9142 55 M 24/52 44:49.58 8:58/M
31 Kevin Carlson 9136 22 M 25/52 44:51.54 8:58/M
32 Cesar Gayosso 9454 32 M 26/52 44:52.84 8:59/M
33 Keith Jones 61 44 M 27/52 45:14.20 9:03/M
34 Angelina Gualdoni 9463 44 F 7/60 45:22.89 9:05/M
35 Luis Yanza 123 42 M 28/52 45:47.86 9:10/M
36 Jack Zaruma 126 19 M 29/52 46:08.41 9:14/M
37 Jarrett McGirt 1943 29 M 30/52 46:14.40 9:15/M
38 Elizabeth Carlson 9138 24 F 8/60 46:15.11 9:15/M
39 Wilson Duchitanga 31 37 M 31/52 46:42.04 9:20/M
40 Mik Kinkead 63 34 M 32/52 48:31.15 9:42/M
41 Elizabeth Hernandez 53 47 F 9/60 49:28.18 9:54/M
42 Juan Carlos 137 0 M 33/52 49:45.20 9:57/M
43 leonardo Villacis 116 0 M 34/52 50:16.81 10:03/M
44 Rocio Saborido 9468 38 F 10/60 50:20.37 10:04/M
45 Li Liu 1937 34 F 11/60 50:23.66 10:05/M
46 Maria E Lema 69 36 F 12/60 50:40.91 10:08/M
47 Daniela Ragusa 96 38 F 13/60 50:42.91 10:09/M
48 Deirdre Hanley 50 48 F 14/60 50:46.93 10:09/M
49 Josefina Clarke 19 50 F 15/60 51:08.12 10:14/M
50 Kay Deane 23 56 F 16/60 51:35.78 10:19/M
51 Kristin Wilson 118 45 F 17/60 51:39.26 10:20/M
52 Bernie Tuohey 9470 48 F 18/60 51:47.56 10:22/M
53 Susan Bacchus 6 38 F 19/60 52:00.70 10:24/M
54 Kathleen Grey 45 55 F 20/60 52:12.52 10:27/M
55 Itzae Cruz 146 38 M 35/52 52:21.44 10:28/M
56 Inocencia Jardines 59 41 F 21/60 52:36.01 10:31/M
57 Jeffrey Salgo 9456 67 M 36/52 52:39.65 10:32/M
58 Hannah Gould 44 45 F 22/60 52:40.21 10:32/M
59 Jenny Roth 1960 43 F 23/60 52:53.42 10:35/M
60 Lynn Lopez 1939 69 F 24/60 53:24.49 10:41/M
61 Poonam Rai 1957 43 F 25/60 53:52.94 10:47/M
62 Angus McLean 83 31 M 37/52 54:04.91 10:49/M
63 Joe Block 9453 37 M 38/52 54:06.20 10:49/M
64 Nitin Thapa 1970 38 M 39/52 54:24.52 10:53/M
65 Dilip Chhetri 142 39 M 40/52 54:29.40 10:54/M
66 Pauline Briody 136 56 F 26/60 54:32.79 10:55/M
67 Gehang Zhou 1973 27 F 27/60 54:47.65 10:58/M
68 Lydia Moleros 87 62 F 28/60 54:57.03 10:59/M
69 Sunita Lama 1935 35 F 29/60 55:10.53 11:02/M
70 Fernanda Yanza 122 31 F 30/60 55:12.60 11:03/M
71 Carolina Hernandez 1927 35 F 31/60 55:12.67 11:03/M
72 Mandy Kerbel 1932 41 F 32/60 55:25.40 11:05/M
73 Carlos Mercado 9471 44 M 41/52 55:56.02 11:11/M
74 Angelica Pabon 1951 34 F 33/60 56:02.18 11:12/M
75 Sharon Hoskins 55 48 F 34/60 56:04.37 11:13/M
76 Mirena Nikolova 92 42 F 35/60 56:44.49 11:21/M
77 Sandra Ung 1971 44 F 36/60 56:53.33 11:23/M
78 James Douglass 29 55 M 42/52 56:54.96 11:23/M
79 Mary Coleman 20 38 F 37/60 56:59.42 11:24/M
80 Christine Teijo 110 50 F 38/60 57:47.33 11:33/M
81 Jeffrey Chan 139 30 M 43/52 58:02.73 11:37/M
82 Karine Loriot 1941 46 F 39/60 58:25.24 11:41/M
83 Faith Christie 143 33 F 40/60 58:49.85 11:46/M
84 Joanna Gonzalez 158 44 F 41/60 58:56.27 11:47/M
85 Lori Calise 13 44 F 42/60 58:59.64 11:48/M
86 Tatiana Vargas 113 27 F 43/60 59:35.84 11:55/M
87 Mila Guaraca 46 41 F 44/60 59:42.32 11:56/M
88 Katherine Moreno 1946 23 F 45/60 59:42.89 11:57/M
89 Luis E Yanza 124 20 M 44/52 59:43.10 11:57/M
90 Donato Clarke 144 31 M 45/52 59:45.19 11:57/M
91 Elsie Diaz 26 33 F 46/60 59:45.82 11:57/M
92 Lawrence Lutzak 76 67 M 46/52 1:00:00.91 12:00/M
93 Bonnie Bromberg 11 46 F 47/60 1:00:18.35 12:04/M
94 Lupita Cariño 14 51 F 48/60 1:00:57.60 12:12/M
95 Marie Smith 1969 50 F 49/60 1:01:46.97 12:21/M
96 Ann Vazquez 114 63 F 50/60 1:01:56.85 12:23/M
97 Martha Llumitasi 74 42 F 51/60 1:03:02.44 12:36/M
98 Kenneth Ramondino 9458 65 M 47/52 1:03:19.95 12:40/M
99 Maureen Daley 148 40 F 52/60 1:05:25.55 13:05/M
100 Winnetto Martin 81 40 F 53/60 1:05:33.44 13:07/M
101 Trish Singh 1967 40 F 54/60 1:08:00.63 13:36/M
102 Preston Lee 67 18 M 48/52 1:08:12.35 13:38/M
103 Amelia MacK-Kelly 79 43 F 55/60 1:08:24.41 13:41/M
104 Rebecca Geannikis 38 44 F 56/60 1:09:48.39 13:58/M
105 Fouzia Michel 86 39 F 57/60 1:10:44.70 14:09/M
106 Robert Goodsell 159 39 M 49/52 1:11:39.32 14:20/M
107 Maryann Palomaria 94 39 F 58/60 1:12:32.63 14:31/M
108 Jacquelyn Hecht 52 36 F 59/60 1:22:42.56 16:33/M
109 Dick Teichler 109 59 M 50/52 1:22:48.30 16:34/M
110 Teresa Christian 17 0 F 60/60 1:33:59.19 18:48/M
111 Unknown Partic. 483 483 0 M 51/52 2:04:09.51 24:50/M
112 Unknown Partic. 11558 11558 0 M 52/52 2:04:10.38 24:50/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media