Trinity Turkey Trot  -  11/28/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Moath Alkhawaldeh 2257 29 M 1/906 15:20.23 4:56/M
2 Ian Moini 1767 20 M 2/906 15:35.46 5:01/M
3 William Hare 455 18 M 3/906 16:34.25 5:20/M
4 Will Ratner 1865 19 M 4/906 16:42.86 5:23/M
5 Seabiscuit Horseman 2106 27 M 5/906 16:43.13 5:23/M
6 Harry Gould 1536 20 M 6/906 16:46.75 5:24/M
7 Nicholas Delaney 1424 19 M 7/906 17:14.77 5:33/M
8 Robert Enck 312 18 M 8/906 17:15.99 5:33/M
9 Jimmy Williams 1188 26 M 9/906 17:35.51 5:40/M
10 James Shovlin 1024 28 M 10/906 17:50.53 5:45/M
11 Gordon Hart 1572 24 M 11/906 18:00.02 5:48/M
12 Jason Hollander 492 47 M 12/906 18:05.49 5:49/M
13 Alexander Byrnes 1338 24 M 13/906 18:05.90 5:50/M
14 Brandon Slaboda 1035 20 M 14/906 18:08.54 5:50/M
15 Alexander Pesendorfer 1826 18 M 15/906 18:13.77 5:52/M
16 Tom Morgan 764 33 M 16/906 18:20.95 5:54/M
17 Grant Gonzalez 412 34 M 17/906 18:25.13 5:56/M
18 Zachary Deng 1427 14 M 18/906 18:27.64 5:57/M
19 Jack Henry Whetstone 2140 18 M 19/906 18:28.41 5:57/M
20 Siena Moran 1773 18 F 1/999 18:32.10 5:58/M
21 Steven Coyne 1387 34 M 20/906 18:46.05 6:02/M
22 Cal Wilson 1191 17 M 21/906 18:54.07 6:05/M
23 Brian Rosener 1895 40 M 22/906 18:54.67 6:05/M
24 Katie Kellner 560 28 F 2/999 18:55.20 6:05/M
25 Miko Davidson-Hance 1412 15 M 23/906 18:59.21 6:07/M
26 Thomas Hopkins 500 20 M 24/906 19:02.20 6:08/M
27 Paul Teti 1998 42 M 25/906 19:08.19 6:10/M
28 Marty Brophy 125 14 M 26/906 19:18.18 6:13/M
29 Phoebe Whiteside 2054 21 F 3/999 19:19.21 6:13/M
30 Andrew Tresansky 1119 28 M 27/906 19:23.77 6:15/M
31 Sharif Aboelnaga 4 46 M 28/906 19:32.05 6:17/M
32 Emmanuel Lyngberg 651 17 M 29/906 19:38.24 6:19/M
33 Rowan Pierson 888 20 M 30/906 19:43.70 6:21/M
34 James Gow 416 20 M 31/906 19:44.62 6:21/M
35 Brandon Carreno 158 26 M 32/906 19:49.90 6:23/M
36 Matthew Wasserman 2049 48 M 33/906 19:50.89 6:23/M
37 Stephen Granger-Bevan 1539 34 M 34/906 19:55.55 6:25/M
38 Samuel Segal 997 16 M 35/906 20:00.73 6:26/M
39 Bruce Robertson 936 25 M 36/906 20:11.13 6:30/M
40 Joshua Song 1950 16 M 37/906 20:12.73 6:30/M
41 Aiden Normand 821 16 M 38/906 20:13.75 6:31/M
42 Eli Wasserman 2048 19 M 39/906 20:15.22 6:31/M
43 Adam Rosenberg 947 25 M 40/906 20:17.71 6:32/M
44 Keith Moulton 1775 52 M 41/906 20:23.09 6:34/M
45 Jason Fenwick 328 27 M 42/906 20:27.61 6:35/M
46 Dennis Howe 507 30 M 43/906 20:31.33 6:36/M
47 Jack Huston-Wong 528 12 M 44/906 20:31.47 6:36/M
48 Carl Gensib 1510 60 M 45/906 20:32.41 6:37/M
49 Alejandro Gutierrez 426 16 M 46/906 20:34.72 6:37/M
50 Caleb Lansky 600 38 M 47/906 20:34.80 6:37/M
51 Nathaniel Byrnes 1342 21 M 48/906 20:35.46 6:38/M
52 Lawren Smithline 1043 46 M 49/906 20:39.43 6:39/M
53 Marcu Gallicchio 1505 15 M 50/906 20:41.55 6:40/M
54 Charles Howe 506 28 M 51/906 20:42.10 6:40/M
55 Jacob Ferrer 331 16 M 52/906 20:42.41 6:40/M
56 Bradley Martin 688 29 M 53/906 20:44.84 6:41/M
57 Peter Pakozdi 855 31 M 54/906 20:45.17 6:41/M
58 Taryl Kirk 573 41 M 55/906 20:51.68 6:43/M
59 Nicole Muldowney 787 29 F 4/999 20:53.29 6:43/M
60 Trent Kettelkamp 1648 20 M 56/906 20:54.30 6:44/M
61 Kimberly Muldowney 786 29 F 5/999 20:54.31 6:44/M
62 Harvey Smith 1942 11 M 57/906 20:57.77 6:45/M
63 John Neri 815 23 M 58/906 20:58.89 6:45/M
64 Spencer Reynolds 927 23 M 59/906 20:59.13 6:45/M
65 Michael Neri 1786 31 M 60/906 20:59.72 6:45/M
66 Caroline Kellner 559 25 F 6/999 21:02.34 6:46/M
67 Christian Ellwood 304 15 M 61/906 21:03.67 6:47/M
68 Pierson Swanke 1081 15 M 62/906 21:07.31 6:48/M
69 Manya Sood 1953 15 F 7/999 21:07.72 6:48/M
70 Jim Butler 1333 33 M 63/906 21:07.85 6:48/M
71 Aaron Vaserna 2288 24 M 64/906 21:08.15 6:48/M
72 Lars Clarke 1375 34 M 65/906 21:08.24 6:48/M
73 Kavita Panke 1811 43 F 8/999 21:08.72 6:48/M
74 Ian Pepepk 1822 35 M 66/906 21:14.99 6:50/M
75 Andrew Koontz 1659 52 M 67/906 21:18.33 6:51/M
76 Jonathan Freimark 366 31 M 68/906 21:24.47 6:53/M
77 Alexandra Ottomanelli 1803 18 F 9/999 21:27.06 6:54/M
78 Erin Battat 68 44 F 10/999 21:29.10 6:55/M
79 Thomas Frantzen 363 31 M 69/906 21:30.09 6:55/M
80 David Gutierrez 427 44 M 70/906 21:32.97 6:56/M
81 Carissa Rea 1871 27 F 11/999 21:34.53 6:57/M
82 Luke Reilly 925 18 M 71/906 21:35.11 6:57/M
83 Andrew Basso 1270 13 M 72/906 21:37.81 6:58/M
84 Donna Cocciolillo 187 64 F 12/999 21:39.49 6:58/M
85 Steve Kellner 561 58 M 73/906 21:39.96 6:58/M
86 Tom Poljevka 1836 11 M 74/906 21:43.59 7:00/M
87 Peter Deitos 1418 30 M 75/906 21:45.68 7:00/M
88 Madeleine Gilson 398 23 F 13/999 21:47.67 7:01/M
89 Hudson Aton 1258 13 M 76/906 21:48.55 7:01/M
90 Quinn Liu 1700 15 M 77/906 21:50.93 7:02/M
91 Andrew Kimball 569 35 M 78/906 21:52.96 7:03/M
92 Kevin Linko 635 19 M 79/906 21:53.15 7:03/M
93 Julia Clarke 1374 35 F 14/999 21:55.71 7:03/M
94 Mike Cummings 218 36 M 80/906 21:55.74 7:03/M
95 Elijah Byrnes 1340 15 M 81/906 21:59.42 7:05/M
96 David Munczinski 788 36 M 82/906 22:01.44 7:05/M
97 Bennett Raphel 1863 32 M 83/906 22:01.73 7:05/M
98 Adrienne Raphel 1862 30 F 15/999 22:01.95 7:05/M
99 Gerardo Enriquez Andrade 1462 60 M 84/906 22:02.29 7:06/M
100 Benjamin Dodge 1442 20 M 85/906 22:05.79 7:07/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media