TransPerfect Victory Lap 5K  -  8/17/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Fabian Daza 89 37 M 1/85 16:08.96 5:12/M
2 Tom Ring 164 30 M 2/85 16:14.83 5:14/M
3 Nuhamin Bogale 163 26 F 1/84 16:54.39 5:27/M
4 Jim Iseman 31 39 M 3/85 16:56.99 5:27/M
5 Michael McNamara 41 26 M 4/85 17:14.93 5:33/M
6 Travis MacKenzie 137 31 M 5/85 17:18.34 5:34/M
7 Ciaran Odonovan 150 34 M 6/85 17:26.09 5:37/M
8 Myles Fennon 99 40 M 7/85 18:08.05 5:50/M
9 David Alm 63 43 M 8/85 18:11.44 5:51/M
10 Joe Chan 81 47 M 9/85 18:20.27 5:54/M
11 Dmitry Filippov 17 34 M 10/85 18:33.61 5:58/M
12 Sammy Gotts 103 27 M 11/85 18:34.80 5:59/M
13 Matt Caporaletti 9 39 M 12/85 19:04.03 6:08/M
14 Edward Lubowicki 134 25 M 13/85 20:02.05 6:27/M
15 Luz Villamarim 186 33 F 2/84 20:06.87 6:28/M
17 Aksana Kuzmitskaya 124 31 F 4/84 20:33.38 6:37/M
18 Anna McCusker 143 39 F 5/84 20:42.55 6:40/M
19 Angus Ulyate 58 34 M 14/85 20:56.98 6:45/M
20 Kreis Marrero 197 41 F 6/84 21:31.76 6:56/M
21 Jin Lee 128 38 M 15/85 21:36.09 6:57/M
22 Wayne Lee 130 6 M 16/85 21:36.24 6:57/M
23 Altor Medrano 199 40 M 17/85 21:45.14 7:00/M
24 Roman Herman Jr. 110 26 M 18/85 21:45.66 7:00/M
25 Eric Walano 188 26 M 19/85 21:47.24 7:01/M
26 David Giambalvo 22 46 M 20/85 21:50.81 7:02/M
27 Temitope Adebanjo 2 30 M 21/85 21:59.10 7:05/M
28 Sibel Canlar 8 34 F 7/84 22:14.09 7:09/M
29 Ryan Oconnor 149 33 M 22/85 22:28.30 7:14/M
30 Michael Smyth 54 49 M 23/85 22:32.45 7:15/M
31 Leon Laub 34 62 M 24/85 22:48.68 7:21/M
32 Shane Madden 37 33 M 25/85 23:01.58 7:25/M
33 Jon Langton 125 28 M 26/85 23:35.60 7:36/M
34 Brittany Kulik 2939 30 F 8/84 23:48.07 7:40/M
35 Nick Glogau 23 26 M 27/85 23:49.18 7:40/M
36 Leo Eaton 95 23 M 28/85 23:53.75 7:41/M
37 Jessica Kanfer 116 37 F 9/84 23:55.05 7:42/M
38 Dariusz Karwowski 118 39 M 29/85 23:57.66 7:43/M
39 Peter Till 56 27 M 30/85 24:19.24 7:50/M
40 Matt Safko 170 27 M 31/85 24:24.94 7:52/M
41 Nelson Solari 55 33 M 32/85 24:25.05 7:52/M
42 Jessica Matalon 142 25 F 10/84 24:30.12 7:53/M
43 Joseph Campbell 198 36 M 33/85 24:38.73 7:56/M
44 Rita Goldstein 26 49 F 11/84 24:48.41 7:59/M
45 Cailin Walsh 189 26 F 12/84 25:02.20 8:04/M
46 Jennifer Money 145 28 F 13/84 25:04.74 8:04/M
47 Veronica Ha 105 34 F 14/84 25:21.04 8:10/M
48 Kevin Wong 192 32 M 34/85 25:21.73 8:10/M
49 Sarah Pai 152 29 F 15/84 25:23.40 8:10/M
50 Annie Heck 107 39 F 16/84 25:23.52 8:10/M
51 Naomi Kantrowitz 117 40 F 17/84 25:50.78 8:19/M
52 Max Weisman 60 39 M 35/85 25:51.14 8:19/M
53 Caroline Mellen 144 24 F 18/84 26:06.53 8:24/M
54 Vince Nairn 44 30 M 36/85 26:09.93 8:25/M
55 Dr. Carl-Anthon Watson 191 34 M 37/85 26:15.01 8:27/M
56 Brooke Golden 24 36 F 19/84 26:20.98 8:29/M
57 Vance Golden 25 36 M 38/85 26:22.42 8:29/M
58 Jack Meere 42 32 M 39/85 26:28.94 8:31/M
59 Stella Pacheco 2937 59 F 20/84 26:38.24 8:34/M
60 Matt Mumpower 148 35 M 40/85 26:43.67 8:36/M
61 Peter Reiss 162 47 M 41/85 26:43.89 8:36/M
62 Mike Holland 29 27 M 42/85 26:49.42 8:38/M
63 Brennen Lutz 135 25 M 43/85 26:49.71 8:38/M
64 Simona Havranova 106 30 F 21/84 26:57.61 8:41/M
65 Berit Henrickson 109 27 F 22/84 27:03.04 8:42/M
66 Jaren Dunning 93 31 M 44/85 27:06.35 8:43/M
67 Ryan Simper 178 38 M 45/85 27:06.72 8:44/M
68 Mike D'Aguillo 15 28 M 46/85 27:07.26 8:44/M
69 Adam Gerber 101 26 M 47/85 27:15.56 8:46/M
70 Lia Toma 184 33 F 23/84 27:34.59 8:53/M
71 Grace Chou 13 28 F 24/84 27:37.38 8:53/M
72 Joshua Smith 181 26 M 48/85 27:41.12 8:55/M
73 Jedielson Paulo 153 39 M 49/85 27:52.74 8:58/M
74 Robson Paulo 154 51 M 50/85 27:52.76 8:58/M
75 Sonia Martins 141 32 F 25/84 27:54.41 8:59/M
76 Jason Kim 120 43 M 51/85 28:16.55 9:06/M
77 Iris Rodrigo 166 23 F 26/84 28:19.49 9:07/M
78 Shirley Liu 36 27 F 27/84 28:20.59 9:07/M
79 Jason Cho 86 32 M 52/85 28:28.54 9:10/M
80 Carol Gellman 100 70 F 28/84 28:40.37 9:14/M
81 Nainita Bhowmick 72 37 F 29/84 28:44.74 9:15/M
82 Maria Gaston-Desimone 20 51 F 30/84 28:54.98 9:18/M
83 Cristian Petcu 156 38 M 53/85 28:55.43 9:19/M
84 Erika Johnson 113 25 F 31/84 28:57.63 9:19/M
85 Brad Kleiner 122 52 M 54/85 29:00.37 9:20/M
86 Mary Cossu 88 27 F 32/84 29:15.46 9:25/M
87 Hannah Cho 12 28 F 33/84 29:26.89 9:29/M
88 Sean Brailey 75 26 M 55/85 29:38.17 9:32/M
89 David Lyness 136 25 M 56/85 29:41.74 9:33/M
90 Nicolas Carjuzaa 10 28 M 57/85 29:42.82 9:34/M
91 Christina Farah 97 32 F 34/84 29:46.27 9:35/M
92 Jonathan Lile 132 26 M 58/85 30:00.40 9:39/M
93 Chris Rauch 161 37 M 59/85 30:12.06 9:43/M
94 Eva McGovern 40 41 F 35/84 30:12.15 9:43/M
95 Emily Barker 70 36 F 36/84 30:18.10 9:45/M
96 Joanna Cossu 87 30 F 37/84 30:19.76 9:46/M
97 Sabina Saliu 171 47 F 38/84 30:36.06 9:51/M
98 Micaela Morales 147 43 F 39/84 30:38.91 9:52/M
99 Debra Levy 131 55 F 40/84 30:48.91 9:55/M
100 Kiran Subba Rao 183 49 M 60/85 30:58.66 9:58/M
101 Katie Kindbergh 121 31 F 41/84 30:58.92 9:58/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media