Independence Day Run 4 Miler  -  7/4/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1 Mile Youth Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brendan Ramirez 652 12 M 1/30 6:32.00 6:32/M
2 Harrison St Thomas 560 9 M 2/30 6:49.00 6:49/M
3 Timothy Ellingson 184 10 M 3/30 7:22.00 7:22/M
4 Noah Mach 384 12 M 4/30 7:25.00 7:24/M
5 Kevin Ellingson 183 6 M 5/30 7:26.00 7:26/M
6 Ryan Anderson 13 11 M 6/30 7:32.00 7:32/M
7 Lucas Lam 352 10 M 7/30 7:33.00 7:33/M
8 Tristan Taitt 572 11 M 8/30 7:42.00 7:42/M
9 Isabella Lettieri 366 11 F 1/35 7:46.00 7:45/M
10 Madelyn Forquignon 219 10 F 2/35 7:46.00 7:46/M
11 Mikael Panju 464 11 M 9/30 7:58.00 7:58/M
12 Nathan Lam 353 8 M 10/30 8:01.00 8:01/M
13 Yean Jr Jimenez 311 9 M 11/30 8:09.00 8:09/M
14 Connor Smith 542 9 M 12/30 8:10.00 8:10/M
15 Gianna Chiodi 105 8 F 3/35 8:11.00 8:11/M
16 Camryn Zubiria 646 12 F 4/35 8:13.00 8:13/M
17 Diego Martinez 397 11 M 13/30 8:14.00 8:13/M
18 Lilliana Palmeri 461 9 F 5/35 8:14.00 8:14/M
19 Brendan Mullin 689 10 M 14/30 8:24.00 8:23/M
20 Lily Mach 383 9 F 6/35 8:26.00 8:26/M
21 Joseph Chiodi Jr 108 7 M 15/30 8:32.00 8:31/M
22 Olivia Lettieri 367 9 F 7/35 8:41.00 8:41/M
23 Connor Skillman 535 10 M 16/30 8:54.00 8:53/M
24 Trinity Ricevnto 662 11 F 8/35 9:05.00 9:04/M
25 Karly Jimenez 310 7 F 9/35 9:13.00 9:12/M
26 Gabriella Elliot 723 11 F 10/35 9:19.00 9:19/M
27 Colt Ricevuto 661 9 M 17/30 9:19.00 9:19/M
28 Maximillian Zubiria 648 10 M 18/30 9:48.00 9:48/M
29 Elliot Shapiro 711 7 M 19/30 9:49.00 9:49/M
30 Lliam Burke 76 7 M 20/30 9:54.00 9:53/M
31 Catherine Zubiria 647 7 F 11/35 9:56.00 9:56/M
32 Sean Monkowski 434 9 M 21/30 10:10.00 10:10/M
33 Dylan Lynch 379 6 M 22/30 10:19.00 10:18/M
34 Kerry Galak 736 8 M 23/30 10:21.00 10:20/M
35 Jayden Flores 212 9 M 24/30 10:27.00 10:26/M
36 Isabella Flores 211 7 F 12/35 10:31.00 10:31/M
37 Lily Graham 782 5 F 13/35 10:34.00 10:34/M
38 Kaylee Degirmenci 651 5 F 14/35 11:01.00 11:01/M
39 Harrison Fairgrieve 195 3 M 25/30 11:06.00 11:06/M
40 Colin Tammany 573 6 M 26/30 11:13.00 11:13/M
41 Kayla Kwas 349 12 F 15/35 11:20.00 11:19/M
42 Addison Ricotta 498 8 F 16/35 11:20.00 11:20/M
43 Jolie Spottiswood 555 8 F 17/35 11:23.00 11:23/M
44 Julianna Forquignon 217 8 F 18/35 11:25.00 11:25/M
45 Charlotte Belliveau 37 7 F 19/35 11:30.00 11:29/M
46 Mia Palmeri 691 6 F 20/35 11:46.00 11:45/M
47 Lauren Blanshah 686 8 F 21/35 11:51.00 11:50/M
48 Sofia Worster 638 6 F 22/35 11:54.00 11:53/M
49 Nathan Smith 545 5 M 27/30 12:14.00 12:14/M
50 Sofia Barringa 748 5 F 23/35 12:16.00 12:16/M
51 Elise Shapiro 715 5 F 24/35 12:25.00 12:25/M
52 Adelynn Shapiro 713 5 F 25/35 12:27.00 12:26/M
53 Sabrina Rosenberg 668 9 F 26/35 12:54.00 12:54/M
54 Josiah Flores 213 4 M 28/30 13:01.00 13:00/M
55 Riley Smith 546 11 F 27/35 13:12.00 13:11/M
56 Juliette Shapiro 712 7 F 28/35 13:28.00 13:28/M
57 Jonathan Cohen 122 9 M 29/30 13:50.00 13:50/M
58 Sofie Burke 77 7 F 29/35 14:44.00 14:44/M
59 Anneliese Hoede 730 6 F 30/35 14:52.00 14:51/M
60 Natalya Contreras 130 10 F 31/35 15:12.00 15:11/M
61 Javier Contreras 129 16 M 30/30 15:14.00 15:14/M
62 Ariella Shapiro 714 3 F 32/35 16:38.00 16:38/M
63 Maddalena Hoech 729 4 F 33/35 16:39.00 16:38/M
64 Rio Skillman 537 7 F 34/35 20:34.00 20:34/M
65 Madeline Blanshah 684 4 F 35/35 37:01.00 0:00/M
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Luzzi GP 378 22 M 1/361 20:52.00 5:13/M
2 Dietrich Mosel 6290 22 M 2/361 21:05.00 5:16/M
3 Boyd Carrington GP 93 46 M 3/361 21:40.00 5:25/M
4 Yean Jimene 309 34 M 4/361 21:48.00 5:27/M
5 Patrick Smyth GP 548 18 M 5/361 21:53.00 5:28/M
6 James Moehringer 671 19 M 6/361 21:55.00 5:28/M
7 Felipe Garcia 665 37 M 7/361 22:10.00 5:32/M
8 Chase Junell GP 322 23 M 8/361 22:16.00 5:34/M
9 Panfilo Romero 705 47 M 9/361 22:38.00 5:39/M
10 Nick Parenty 466 28 M 10/361 22:49.00 5:42/M
11 Julio Sauce 514 47 M 11/361 22:51.00 5:42/M
12 Brandon Eagle 181 22 M 12/361 22:59.00 5:45/M
13 Franklin Diaz GP 158 35 M 13/361 22:59.00 5:45/M
14 Jonathan Cheng 659 36 M 14/361 23:04.00 5:46/M
15 Keith Guilfoyle GP 267 52 M 15/361 23:15.00 5:49/M
16 Brendan Moehringer GP 672 18 M 16/361 23:46.00 5:56/M
17 Colm Smith 541 18 M 17/361 23:49.00 5:57/M
18 Juan Sontay 717 26 M 18/361 23:59.00 6:00/M
19 Elizabeth Caldwell GP 85 23 F 1/304 24:16.00 6:04/M
20 Michele Walker GP 602 36 F 2/304 24:34.00 6:08/M
21 Earl Penney GP 471 48 M 19/361 24:37.00 6:09/M
22 Marissa Cossaro 134 24 F 3/304 24:43.00 6:10/M
23 Eric Garvin 681 39 M 20/361 24:55.00 6:13/M
24 Spencer Milito 423 19 M 21/361 25:00.00 6:15/M
25 nicolette St Lawrence 738 26 F 4/304 25:02.00 6:15/M
26 Jose Alvarez 707 45 M 22/361 25:03.00 6:16/M
27 Andy Au 6297 38 M 23/361 25:11.00 6:17/M
28 Susan Forlenza 215 25 F 5/304 25:16.00 6:19/M
29 Mark Ginocchio 242 37 M 24/361 25:17.00 6:19/M
30 Joseph Jensen 307 39 M 25/361 25:25.00 6:21/M
31 Ali Caruana GP 756 32 F 6/304 25:33.00 6:23/M
32 Vladimir Aronsky 21 43 M 26/361 25:36.00 6:24/M
33 Jeff Steinberg GP 564 57 M 27/361 25:38.00 6:24/M
34 Graham Wilcock GP 667 51 M 28/361 25:41.00 6:25/M
35 Roger Mok 429 40 M 29/361 25:42.00 6:25/M
36 Robert Demmett 155 27 M 30/361 25:44.00 6:26/M
37 Jaime Palacios GP 459 64 M 31/361 25:51.00 6:27/M
38 Jack Shappy GP 531 35 M 32/361 25:57.00 6:29/M
39 Lauren Dorsky 721 24 F 7/304 26:03.00 6:30/M
40 Vivien Lim GP 371 46 F 8/304 26:08.00 6:31/M
41 Alan Baisch GP 28 57 M 33/361 26:14.00 6:33/M
42 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 616 27 M 34/361 26:19.00 6:34/M
43 Jacqueline Tierney 582 27 F 9/304 26:20.00 6:34/M
44 Thomas Bodendorf 744 18 M 35/361 26:28.00 6:37/M
45 Jose Gutierrez GP 269 52 M 36/361 26:36.00 6:38/M
46 Una Broderick GP 70 52 F 10/304 26:38.00 6:39/M
47 Luis Palma GP 460 36 M 37/361 26:40.00 6:39/M
48 Brandon Worster 637 39 M 38/361 26:41.00 6:39/M
49 Leiba Rimler 697 34 F 11/304 26:46.00 6:41/M
50 Anthony Leotta 365 14 M 39/361 26:50.00 6:42/M
51 Ray Giron 245 29 M 40/361 26:52.00 6:42/M
52 Trent Hampton GP 273 40 M 41/361 26:57.00 6:43/M
53 Pedro Vera 597 48 M 42/361 27:06.00 6:46/M
54 Maya Spottiswood GP 558 16 F 12/304 27:15.00 6:49/M
55 Mark Spottiswood 557 44 M 43/361 27:16.00 6:49/M
56 Ricardo Cuahuizo 740 31 M 44/361 27:16.00 6:49/M
57 Gareth Brancato GP 54 60 M 45/361 27:22.00 6:50/M
58 Mike Yakub 758 47 M 46/361 27:38.00 6:54/M
59 Elder Crisostomo 138 33 M 47/361 27:40.00 6:55/M
60 Rachel Tucci 693 17 F 13/304 27:42.00 6:55/M
61 Jesus Abreu 1 35 M 48/361 27:55.00 6:58/M
62 Douglas Gubbins GP 266 49 M 49/361 27:57.00 6:59/M
63 Ian Gilchrist 766 30 M 50/361 28:07.00 7:02/M
64 Frank Acuri 732 29 M 51/361 28:16.00 7:04/M
65 Jose Moncada 432 53 M 52/361 28:17.00 7:04/M
66 Cesar Estevez 190 61 M 53/361 28:19.00 7:04/M
67 Keith Masso GP 400 32 M 54/361 28:19.00 7:01/M
68 Riley Brennan 58 16 M 55/361 28:21.00 7:05/M
69 Tony MacDonnell 382 54 M 56/361 28:22.00 7:05/M
70 John Greene 259 58 M 57/361 28:26.00 7:06/M
71 John Oakley 447 57 M 58/361 28:30.00 7:07/M
72 Christopher Diniso 162 35 M 59/361 28:30.00 7:06/M
73 Johnny Reda 486 33 M 60/361 28:30.00 7:08/M
74 Matthew Seinuk 526 24 M 61/361 28:31.00 7:02/M
75 Richie Sabloski 508 44 M 62/361 28:32.00 7:07/M
76 Bianca Lucero 704 42 F 14/304 28:35.00 7:08/M
77 Lindrick Outerbridge 458 53 M 63/361 28:38.00 7:09/M
78 Michael Casale GP 95 58 M 64/361 28:40.00 7:10/M
79 Dave Elliot 762 45 M 65/361 28:41.00 7:09/M
80 Marilyn Charles 103 51 F 15/304 28:43.00 7:10/M
81 Joel Shapiro 719 39 M 66/361 28:44.00 7:10/M
82 Rich Bury 80 57 M 67/361 28:52.00 7:13/M
83 Carl Lorenz GP 6291 40 M 68/361 28:55.00 7:14/M
84 Joseph Alicata 8 28 M 69/361 28:55.00 7:13/M
85 Gregory Waxman GP 614 37 M 70/361 28:58.00 7:14/M
86 Linda Bumbalo GP 75 44 F 16/304 28:59.00 7:14/M
87 Alanna Hollborn GP 292 31 F 17/304 29:05.00 7:15/M
88 Johanna Amutenya 12 46 F 18/304 29:07.00 7:13/M
89 Howard Kaufman 733 60 M 71/361 29:08.00 7:16/M
90 Ronald Larrea Jr 357 14 M 72/361 29:19.00 7:19/M
91 Christopher Mozer 439 55 M 73/361 29:20.00 7:19/M
92 Mario Wilkowski 624 59 M 74/361 29:22.00 7:20/M
93 Karen Harte 276 44 F 19/304 29:24.00 7:20/M
94 Jon Wallach 604 63 M 75/361 29:26.00 7:21/M
95 Brent Christy 111 24 M 76/361 29:28.00 7:18/M
96 Mike Freedberg 797 45 M 77/361 29:29.00 7:20/M
97 Marissa Spottiswood GP 556 14 F 20/304 29:31.00 7:23/M
98 Yvonne Leippert GP 363 51 F 21/304 29:32.00 7:22/M
99 Ray Gogarty 247 41 M 78/361 29:33.00 7:21/M
100 Steve Juchem GP 317 50 M 79/361 29:40.00 7:24/M
101 Marc Turner 743 45 M 80/361 29:41.00 7:25/M
102 Monica Enright 186 56 F 22/304 29:44.00 7:26/M
103 Hector Jaramillo 306 48 M 81/361 29:46.00 7:26/M
104 John Dullaghan 179 42 M 82/361 29:47.00 7:26/M
105 Mike Blackford 45 37 M 83/361 29:52.00 7:25/M
106 Joseph Mattei 404 13 M 84/361 29:54.00 7:28/M
107 Juan Carlos Villa 6276 38 M 85/361 29:54.00 7:28/M
108 Bill Mazza 407 57 M 86/361 29:55.00 7:28/M
109 Daniel Salerno 509 36 M 87/361 29:58.00 7:29/M
110 Pat Mitrofanis 428 58 F 23/304 30:01.00 7:29/M
111 Rafael Medalla 419 50 M 88/361 30:01.00 7:30/M
112 Robyn Kenul GP 333 32 F 24/304 30:02.00 7:30/M
113 Eli Chaikin 101 54 M 89/361 30:04.00 7:30/M
114 Madalena Resca 492 30 F 25/304 30:08.00 7:31/M
115 Fred Wilkowski 622 56 M 90/361 30:09.00 7:32/M
116 Robert Smith 547 51 M 91/361 30:11.00 7:32/M
117 Alexander Libkind 370 47 M 92/361 30:13.00 7:32/M
118 Dianne Ceylan 100 51 F 26/304 30:14.00 7:33/M
119 Paul Bonanni 48 58 M 93/361 30:17.00 7:34/M
120 Slava Yakub 699 49 M 94/361 30:18.00 7:31/M
121 Danielle Singson GP 534 35 F 27/304 30:18.00 7:34/M
122 Romulo Brito GP 69 41 M 95/361 30:21.00 7:35/M
123 Maryellen Bellado 788 49 F 28/304 30:21.00 7:32/M
124 Glenn Murphy 700 60 M 96/361 30:25.00 7:36/M
125 Greg Gulbransen 268 56 M 97/361 30:25.00 7:35/M
126 Suzanne Reyholds 495 45 F 29/304 30:28.00 7:34/M
127 Ni Sayaves 775 49 M 98/361 30:29.00 7:32/M
128 Grainne Josaphat GP 314 54 F 30/304 30:32.00 7:38/M
129 Dean Hutchinson GP 296 57 M 99/361 30:44.00 7:41/M
130 Ita Hyland 6286 52 F 31/304 30:44.00 7:37/M
131 Paul Englehart GP 185 53 M 100/361 30:46.00 7:41/M
132 Martha Delgado GP 150 43 F 32/304 30:47.00 7:41/M
133 Jonathan Lee GP 361 30 M 101/361 30:49.00 7:41/M
134 Ed Henderson 286 52 M 102/361 30:56.00 7:40/M
135 Jenney Tesoriero 576 48 F 33/304 30:58.00 7:44/M
136 Kelly Crowley 694 27 F 34/304 31:01.00 7:44/M
137 Ira Kaplan GP 327 49 M 103/361 31:03.00 7:45/M
138 Roger Soulagnet 554 71 M 104/361 31:07.00 7:46/M
139 Kelly Murphy 765 28 F 35/304 31:09.00 7:47/M
140 Clifford Tsao 589 57 M 105/361 31:11.00 7:46/M
141 Leonardo Latouche 358 64 M 106/361 31:12.00 7:47/M
142 Andrew Garcia GP 232 43 M 107/361 31:16.00 7:47/M
143 Mike Baard 657 64 M 108/361 31:17.00 7:48/M
144 Joseph Brida GP 66 67 M 109/361 31:24.00 7:50/M
145 Ellen Brach 52 53 F 36/304 31:28.00 7:52/M
146 Carolina Zardoya 764 25 F 37/304 31:34.00 7:53/M
147 Michael Forman 216 32 M 110/361 31:41.00 7:44/M
148 Ileane Barrera 800 14 F 38/304 31:54.00 7:58/M
149 David Cook 790 34 M 111/361 31:56.00 7:59/M
150 Fredric Mullin 6376 43 M 112/361 31:57.00 7:52/M
151 Adriana Staiano GP 561 56 F 39/304 32:02.00 8:00/M
152 Daniel Arndt 20 22 M 113/361 32:04.00 8:00/M
153 Brianne Maser GP 399 39 F 40/304 32:04.00 8:00/M
154 Dean Ostrofsky 675 22 M 114/361 32:05.00 8:01/M
155 Jodi Brodsky GP 71 64 F 41/304 32:05.00 8:01/M
156 Dylan Bestler 678 22 M 115/361 32:09.00 8:01/M
157 Michael Pittelli 478 45 M 116/361 32:09.00 8:00/M
158 John Scalzo 708 56 M 117/361 32:11.00 8:00/M
159 Theresa Mattei 406 21 F 42/304 32:11.00 8:02/M
160 Brahim Atlagh GP 24 54 M 118/361 32:17.00 7:59/M
161 Alex Denk 746 26 M 119/361 32:17.00 8:00/M
162 Elizabeth Moran 436 32 F 43/304 32:18.00 8:02/M
163 Robert Trefcer 587 49 M 120/361 32:20.00 8:05/M
164 Chris Tarpey 6288 23 M 121/361 32:23.00 8:04/M
165 Marc Beck 682 47 M 122/361 32:23.00 8:02/M
166 Christina Gomez 251 26 F 44/304 32:26.00 8:06/M
167 Steven Gerardi 237 62 M 123/361 32:27.00 8:06/M
168 Ken Olson 455 49 M 124/361 32:28.00 8:06/M
169 Erica Fraiberg GP 223 45 F 45/304 32:30.00 8:07/M
170 Debbie Josiah 315 56 F 46/304 32:38.00 8:09/M
171 Ken Auslander 25 59 M 125/361 32:42.00 8:09/M
172 Danielle Cox 136 27 F 47/304 32:42.00 8:10/M
173 Adam Kaplan 325 42 M 126/361 32:49.00 8:12/M
174 Ricardo Hernandez 794 42 M 127/361 32:52.00 8:11/M
175 Sloan Yoselowitz 640 46 M 128/361 32:53.00 8:13/M
176 Matthew Monkowski GP 433 39 M 129/361 32:53.00 8:10/M
177 Kenny Brengel 701 59 M 130/361 32:54.00 8:11/M
178 Vincent Beckerman 6299 48 M 131/361 32:55.00 8:11/M
179 Jamie Segura GP 658 57 M 132/361 33:02.00 8:14/M
180 Ingrid Mathison 401 56 F 48/304 33:03.00 8:16/M
181 Jillian Foster 799 28 F 49/304 33:04.00 8:14/M
182 Kevin McGuire 412 67 M 133/361 33:04.00 8:15/M
183 Bob March 390 58 M 134/361 33:11.00 8:18/M
184 Danielle Gogarty 246 41 F 50/304 33:13.00 8:16/M
185 Jillian Conlon 125 17 F 51/304 33:14.00 8:17/M
186 Hannah Finnerty 207 14 F 52/304 33:15.00 8:17/M
187 Benjamin Beavers GP 33 46 M 135/361 33:16.00 8:18/M
188 Drew Jakubowski 304 41 M 136/361 33:20.00 8:18/M
189 Richard Brodsky GP 72 66 M 137/361 33:22.00 8:20/M
190 Michael Garro 235 51 M 138/361 33:30.00 8:18/M
191 Chris Fiume GP 210 54 M 139/361 33:36.00 8:21/M
192 Elaine Forbes 214 50 F 53/304 33:37.00 8:21/M
193 Justin Lenz 364 54 M 140/361 33:39.00 8:21/M
194 Patrick Diskin 166 63 M 141/361 33:40.00 8:24/M
195 Zachary Sogluizzo 552 25 M 142/361 33:42.00 8:24/M
196 Joseph Lazzaro 359 74 M 143/361 33:47.00 8:26/M
197 Rob Cole 6293 53 M 144/361 33:49.00 8:25/M
198 Daniel Goldstein 249 57 M 145/361 33:51.00 8:26/M
199 Laura Fabrizi GP 192 47 F 54/304 33:54.00 8:22/M
200 Susan Keogh GP 334 66 F 55/304 33:56.00 8:28/M
201 Jaclyn Mitacek 427 32 F 56/304 33:57.00 8:25/M
202 Daniel Mattei 402 17 M 146/361 33:57.00 8:28/M
203 Caitlin Ellingson 182 36 F 57/304 33:58.00 8:28/M
204 Eric Perrotta 472 64 M 147/361 33:59.00 8:27/M
205 Peter Martin GP 396 69 M 148/361 33:59.00 8:29/M
206 Michael Miller 676 40 M 149/361 34:01.00 8:24/M
207 Daniel Mattei 403 57 M 150/361 34:01.00 8:29/M
208 Todd Bagwell 27 44 M 151/361 34:02.00 8:29/M
209 Chris Conlon 124 54 M 152/361 34:05.00 8:30/M
210 Madison McGlone 410 23 F 58/304 34:06.00 8:30/M
211 Michael Bauer GP 31 36 M 153/361 34:08.00 8:29/M
212 John Panicola 463 41 M 154/361 34:13.00 8:30/M
213 Amos Brotter GP 673 54 M 155/361 34:13.00 8:27/M
214 John Mangino 387 63 M 156/361 34:16.00 8:33/M
215 Amy Smith 540 43 F 59/304 34:18.00 8:34/M
216 Andy Altmy 6372 53 M 157/361 34:26.00 8:36/M
217 Maria morales 795 56 F 60/304 34:28.00 8:33/M
218 Scott Fairgrieve GP 197 68 M 158/361 34:30.00 8:37/M
219 Kule Cheng 660 31 M 159/361 34:30.00 8:37/M
220 Tricia White 620 38 F 61/304 34:31.00 8:37/M
221 Bobbi Nigro 443 57 F 62/304 34:34.00 8:36/M
222 Heather Cordeira 753 43 F 63/304 34:37.00 8:39/M
223 Jennifer Tierney 583 31 F 64/304 34:37.00 8:38/M
224 Ellen Greenspan GP 260 58 F 65/304 34:40.00 8:38/M
225 Christopher Scarallo 679 24 M 160/361 34:42.00 8:40/M
226 Alyssa Bestler 677 0 F 66/304 34:42.00 8:40/M
227 Alan Levy 728 55 M 161/361 34:45.00 8:39/M
228 Christopher Kirejczyk 339 60 M 162/361 34:46.00 8:39/M
229 James Luck 6285 23 M 163/361 34:47.00 8:40/M
230 Nicholas Capria 88 29 M 164/361 34:48.00 8:36/M
231 Erin Graham 785 35 F 67/304 34:50.00 8:42/M
232 Kevin Creegan 137 64 M 165/361 34:51.00 8:40/M
233 Ray Longwood 726 37 M 166/361 34:55.00 8:34/M
234 Kenneth Fradkin 222 55 M 167/361 34:55.00 8:41/M
235 Gary Woods GP 633 44 M 168/361 34:57.00 8:43/M
236 Kevin Carlson 747 21 M 169/361 34:58.00 8:40/M
237 Paul Nelson 441 64 M 170/361 35:00.00 8:44/M
238 Michelle Davis 143 48 F 68/304 35:04.00 8:41/M
239 Tom Brewer 65 64 M 171/361 35:09.00 8:47/M
240 Jeannie Hynes GP 297 57 F 69/304 35:10.00 8:47/M
241 John Vogt III GP 599 44 M 172/361 35:12.00 8:40/M
242 Analiese Fabrizi GP 191 15 F 70/304 35:18.00 8:43/M
243 Maria Molina 706 44 F 71/304 35:20.00 8:49/M
244 Sean Vogel 598 34 M 173/361 35:24.00 8:47/M
245 Dawn Konopka 343 39 F 72/304 35:32.00 8:51/M
246 Amir Sanattar 737 23 M 174/361 35:33.00 8:53/M
247 Mike Kelly 767 49 M 175/361 35:33.00 8:47/M
248 Peter Briguglio 68 28 M 176/361 35:34.00 8:49/M
249 JT MacPheron 771 51 M 177/361 35:34.00 8:50/M
250 Patrick Dougherty 735 54 M 178/361 35:35.00 8:50/M
251 Joseph Savino 710 50 M 179/361 35:36.00 8:49/M
252 Dana Fischer 209 35 F 73/304 35:39.00 8:53/M
253 Constance Korol 346 49 F 74/304 35:41.00 8:51/M
254 Kelly Forquignon 218 38 F 75/304 35:42.00 8:54/M
255 Joseph Maiorana 385 49 M 180/361 35:42.00 8:55/M
256 Lynda Maniscalco 388 42 F 76/304 35:50.00 8:57/M
257 Noel Rosa-Skaggs 503 40 F 77/304 35:57.00 8:56/M
258 Jennifer Vacchio 755 31 F 78/304 35:58.00 8:56/M
259 Katie Marmo 392 32 F 79/304 36:00.00 8:58/M
260 Lauren Wilkowski 623 26 F 80/304 36:02.00 8:55/M
261 Kathryn Bell 36 33 F 81/304 36:03.00 8:59/M
262 Siobhan Hovorka 293 42 F 82/304 36:14.00 8:56/M
263 Stephen Stephen 565 15 M 181/361 36:17.00 8:57/M
264 Nirav Shah 528 40 M 182/361 36:20.00 9:04/M
265 Elizabeth Carlson 745 23 F 83/304 36:24.00 9:02/M
266 Neil Ferrara 6282 57 M 183/361 36:25.00 9:04/M
267 William Blazey 46 39 M 184/361 36:26.00 8:57/M
268 Patrick Judd 321 15 M 185/361 36:26.00 9:00/M
269 Vanessa Gariglio GP 234 37 F 84/304 36:27.00 9:03/M
270 Chris Hall 656 44 M 186/361 36:28.00 9:06/M
271 Judith Brenner 62 50 F 85/304 36:28.00 9:01/M
272 James Clarke 722 50 M 187/361 36:29.00 8:59/M
273 Keith Jones 313 44 M 188/361 36:31.00 9:03/M
274 John Warkala 611 23 M 189/361 36:37.00 9:08/M
275 James Gallagher GP 6296 64 M 190/361 36:48.00 9:10/M
276 Gary Albaranes 6 61 M 191/361 36:55.00 9:10/M
277 Thomas Burke 78 37 M 192/361 36:57.00 9:07/M
278 Katie Pearlman 470 38 F 86/304 37:02.00 9:14/M
279 Heather Cook 791 35 F 87/304 37:03.00 9:16/M
280 Julieann Fahner GP 194 68 F 88/304 37:06.00 9:16/M
281 Daghan Konur 344 13 M 193/361 37:13.00 9:12/M
282 Tara Ianniello 299 35 F 89/304 37:16.00 9:18/M
283 Stephen Cipot GP 116 62 M 194/361 37:18.00 9:19/M
284 Alison Stein 772 30 F 90/304 37:21.00 9:15/M
285 Emily Wong 720 25 F 91/304 37:22.00 9:18/M
286 Nick Grandiello 257 33 M 195/361 37:22.00 9:15/M
287 Erica Summer 570 48 F 92/304 37:23.00 9:16/M
288 Sharon Warkala-Rubin 613 0 F 93/304 37:23.00 9:19/M
289 Eileen Duggan 178 58 F 94/304 37:27.00 9:16/M
290 Lourdie Orilas 456 41 F 95/304 37:31.00 9:19/M
291 Kathleen Duffy 761 26 F 96/304 37:33.00 9:14/M
292 Liam Tuohey 6287 23 M 196/361 37:34.00 9:22/M
293 Andrea Beck 683 47 F 97/304 37:34.00 9:17/M
294 Szilvia Vass 594 42 F 98/304 37:39.00 9:24/M
295 Alan Wong 632 70 M 197/361 37:40.00 9:22/M
296 Lee D'Amico GP 142 50 M 198/361 37:41.00 9:25/M
297 Erin Ginocchio 241 39 F 99/304 37:43.00 9:19/M
298 Alex Bonder 49 30 M 199/361 37:43.00 9:21/M
299 Kristen Meyer 421 29 F 100/304 37:48.00 9:21/M
300 Kevin Donohue GP 167 49 M 200/361 37:55.00 9:26/M
301 Hannah Katz 329 17 F 101/304 37:56.00 9:29/M
302 Seth Goodstein 254 49 M 201/361 37:57.00 9:25/M
303 Steven Katz 330 48 M 202/361 37:57.00 9:25/M
304 Robert Bradshaw 53 44 M 203/361 37:58.00 9:29/M
305 Gene Judd 318 49 M 204/361 38:00.00 9:23/M
306 Danielle Brenner 60 14 F 102/304 38:03.00 9:25/M
307 John Furlong 230 71 M 205/361 38:05.00 9:30/M
308 Michael Simone 763 39 M 206/361 38:06.00 9:31/M
309 Brigid Turner 590 46 F 103/304 38:09.00 9:22/M
310 Francesco Cascio 96 33 M 207/361 38:10.00 9:30/M
311 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari 6294 57 F 104/304 38:11.00 9:31/M
312 Thomas Coll 123 48 M 208/361 38:13.00 9:29/M
313 Erin O'Rourke 457 35 F 105/304 38:14.00 9:28/M
314 Joseph Chiodi 106 36 M 209/361 38:14.00 9:33/M
315 Maureen Salvadori 511 53 F 106/304 38:17.00 9:31/M
316 Christine Ross GP 505 36 F 107/304 38:19.00 9:29/M
317 Mia Inzirillo 300 20 F 108/304 38:19.00 9:35/M
318 David Frisone GP 226 74 M 210/361 38:21.00 9:34/M
319 Eileen Schwagerl 521 57 F 109/304 38:27.00 9:32/M
320 Maria Ealderon 6298 41 F 110/304 38:32.00 9:34/M
321 Chris Carter 94 36 M 211/361 38:32.00 9:36/M
322 Giovanni Annunziata 17 58 M 212/361 38:38.00 9:37/M
323 Armand Diesso 159 42 M 213/361 38:39.00 9:31/M
324 Robert Astrachan 23 31 M 214/361 38:41.00 9:34/M
325 Mia Wilkowski 625 27 F 111/304 38:43.00 9:35/M
326 Rob Glen 674 52 M 215/361 38:47.00 9:33/M
327 Juliene Trefcer 585 46 F 112/304 38:53.00 9:43/M
328 Melissa Castka 99 41 F 113/304 38:54.00 9:43/M
329 Colleen Guarneiri 265 34 F 114/304 38:55.00 9:42/M
330 Meagan Chiodi 107 36 F 115/304 38:57.00 9:37/M
331 Jared Hatcliffe 279 49 M 216/361 38:58.00 9:40/M
332 Angela Medalla 418 54 F 116/304 38:59.00 9:45/M
333 Joy Ciardullo 113 57 F 117/304 39:02.00 9:43/M
334 Ehud Golos GP 250 68 M 217/361 39:03.00 9:45/M
335 Mike Ludwig 377 64 M 218/361 39:04.00 9:39/M
336 Marie Brewer GP 64 64 F 118/304 39:05.00 9:45/M
337 Amanda Foss 220 35 F 119/304 39:09.00 9:42/M
338 Tom Tammany 574 35 M 219/361 39:09.00 9:47/M
339 Ken Johnson 692 50 M 220/361 39:09.00 9:47/M
340 Laura Weisbord 654 24 F 120/304 39:11.00 9:44/M
341 Briana Bellado 789 14 F 121/304 39:12.00 9:45/M
342 Richard Fulgieri 228 71 M 221/361 39:13.00 9:45/M
343 Tracy Dehayes GP 148 36 F 122/304 39:13.00 9:45/M
344 Marianne Zacharia GP 644 64 F 123/304 39:14.00 9:47/M
345 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 92 63 M 222/361 39:19.00 9:45/M
346 Maureen Frisone GP 227 70 F 124/304 39:19.00 9:49/M
347 Alex Flyntz 6283 77 M 223/361 39:20.00 9:49/M
348 Fred Haslett GP 278 66 M 224/361 39:23.00 9:49/M
349 Bob Patterson GP 469 73 M 225/361 39:23.00 9:49/M
350 Anthony Felice 203 50 M 226/361 39:26.00 9:47/M
351 Jaclyn Ciringione 117 39 F 125/304 39:29.00 9:47/M
352 Kristen Hayward 283 32 F 126/304 39:29.00 9:47/M
353 Patrick McNerney 416 48 M 227/361 39:30.00 9:50/M
354 William Miller GP 424 34 M 228/361 39:34.00 9:51/M
355 Bill Niedfeld GP 442 60 M 229/361 39:44.00 9:55/M
356 Regina Chan 102 54 F 127/304 39:47.00 9:54/M
357 Erin Stein 563 35 F 128/304 39:53.00 9:54/M
358 Christine Tweedy 6284 48 F 129/304 39:54.00 9:51/M
359 Ore Jacinto 302 34 M 230/361 39:55.00 9:53/M
360 John Lively 373 65 M 231/361 39:56.00 9:49/M
361 Alyssa Leotta 784 13 F 130/304 39:56.00 9:56/M
362 Kevin Mullin 687 50 M 232/361 39:57.00 9:52/M
363 James McDougall GP 374 64 M 233/361 39:57.00 9:59/M
364 Joshua Dreyer 175 23 M 234/361 40:00.00 9:49/M
365 Eve Furlong 229 66 F 131/304 40:01.00 9:59/M
366 Michele McGlone 411 53 F 132/304 40:04.00 9:56/M
367 Jessica Kruger 348 26 F 133/304 40:06.00 10:01/M
368 Nancy Yost 641 47 F 134/304 40:08.00 9:54/M
369 Deborah Cohen 121 47 F 135/304 40:10.00 9:56/M
370 David Brenner 61 51 M 235/361 40:23.00 10:00/M
371 Ciara Dempsey GP 156 44 F 136/304 40:24.00 10:04/M
372 Sarah Defino 147 28 F 137/304 40:28.00 10:00/M
373 Dwight Barringa 750 39 M 236/361 40:29.00 10:07/M
374 Jessica Lorey 376 31 F 138/304 40:35.00 10:03/M
375 Kim Zettwoch 645 41 F 139/304 40:35.00 10:03/M
376 Bill Crispino 139 61 M 237/361 40:35.00 10:06/M
377 Jack Brolly 798 39 M 238/361 40:37.00 10:00/M
378 Zachary Zung 650 14 M 239/361 40:39.00 10:08/M
379 John Angerame GP 16 61 M 240/361 40:40.00 10:08/M
380 Gloria Withus GP 630 69 F 140/304 40:40.00 10:10/M
381 Danielle Primiceri 479 45 F 141/304 40:42.00 10:09/M
382 Matt Primiceri 480 37 M 241/361 40:43.00 10:11/M
383 Vincent Corrado 131 52 M 242/361 40:58.00 10:08/M
384 Danielle Weisbord 655 24 F 142/304 41:02.00 10:11/M
385 Mike Josiah 316 58 M 243/361 41:13.00 10:11/M
386 Sarah Larocco 356 36 F 143/304 41:13.00 10:15/M
387 Colleen Deere 781 35 F 144/304 41:20.00 10:17/M
388 Charles Oehrlein 449 48 M 244/361 41:22.00 10:18/M
389 Scott Hall 271 49 M 245/361 41:26.00 10:20/M
390 Maxine Bresnaider 63 18 F 145/304 41:26.00 10:20/M
391 Randy Kay 778 66 M 246/361 41:30.00 10:19/M
392 Rick Ressa 494 59 M 247/361 41:32.00 10:12/M
393 Eric Stern 690 46 M 248/361 41:37.00 10:16/M
394 Patrick Walsh 606 32 M 249/361 41:41.00 10:13/M
395 Joeseph Salow GP 510 72 M 250/361 41:46.00 10:25/M
396 Lewis Thornton 580 76 M 251/361 41:54.00 10:26/M
397 Joe King GP 338 70 M 252/361 41:54.00 10:26/M
398 Amy Friel 225 42 F 146/304 42:04.00 10:29/M
399 Kyle Silverstein 533 27 M 253/361 42:07.00 10:28/M
400 Paul Ginocchio GP 243 42 M 254/361 42:10.00 10:26/M
401 Michael Zung 649 50 M 255/361 42:13.00 10:31/M
402 Kristen Walsh 605 30 F 147/304 42:14.00 10:21/M
403 Jessica Freeman 224 43 F 148/304 42:17.00 10:28/M
404 Robert Pike 477 75 M 256/361 42:17.00 10:33/M
405 Rosa Delgado GP 151 49 F 149/304 42:19.00 10:34/M
406 Vincent Moran 437 62 M 257/361 42:23.00 10:33/M
407 Denise Hughes GP 294 51 F 150/304 42:25.00 10:33/M
408 Jason Kaplan 328 17 M 258/361 42:27.00 10:37/M
409 Mikhaila Hawthorne GP 282 14 F 151/304 42:28.00 10:37/M
410 Madison Smith 544 13 F 152/304 42:30.00 10:37/M
411 Christina Heerkens 284 38 F 153/304 42:34.00 10:30/M
412 Larry Smith 543 34 M 259/361 42:36.00 10:38/M
413 Matthew Ackerson 3 32 M 260/361 42:41.00 10:38/M
414 Diane Delissio 152 53 F 154/304 42:46.00 10:41/M
415 Timothy Droge 176 64 M 261/361 42:51.00 10:38/M
416 Ken Bernstein 698 60 M 262/361 43:00.00 10:45/M
417 Pamela Weess GP 615 61 F 155/304 43:02.00 10:44/M
418 Lisa Gordon 255 58 F 156/304 43:05.00 10:43/M
419 Tatiana Sokolow 696 42 F 157/304 43:06.00 10:41/M
420 Ralph Girardi 6289 60 M 263/361 43:09.00 10:43/M
421 Liz Farrell 200 67 F 158/304 43:10.00 10:44/M
422 Stephanie Searson 525 46 F 159/304 43:12.00 10:37/M
423 Michele Mac Mahon 381 52 F 160/304 43:14.00 10:45/M
424 Jessica McDevitt 409 35 F 161/304 43:15.00 10:44/M
425 Patrick Wilkinson 621 76 M 264/361 43:17.00 10:41/M
426 Luisa Vera 596 46 F 162/304 43:21.00 10:45/M
427 Joe Defino 146 63 M 265/361 43:21.00 10:43/M
428 Steve Hunter 792 63 M 266/361 43:21.00 10:47/M
429 Robert Shaller GP 530 57 M 267/361 43:29.00 10:52/M
430 Kristin Leicht 362 39 F 163/304 43:30.00 10:43/M
431 Erin Greene 258 26 F 164/304 43:38.00 10:51/M
432 Adam Shapin 757 41 M 268/361 43:42.00 10:55/M
433 Danielle Clukies 120 45 F 165/304 43:44.00 10:52/M
434 Monica Mattei 405 19 F 166/304 43:46.00 10:55/M
435 Kelly Judd 319 50 F 167/304 43:51.00 10:52/M
436 Cynthia Dunn 180 35 F 168/304 43:56.00 10:58/M
437 Irem Konur 345 41 F 169/304 43:56.00 10:53/M
438 Liz Pfeifer 476 59 F 170/304 44:00.00 11:00/M
439 James Gilmartin 240 54 M 269/361 44:01.00 10:53/M
440 Matthew Doall 666 16 M 270/361 44:10.00 10:56/M
441 Kathleen Harrington 275 48 F 171/304 44:17.00 10:55/M
442 Erin Gregorio 261 36 F 172/304 44:19.00 11:02/M
443 Heidi Robles 502 63 F 173/304 44:25.00 11:02/M
444 Brian Luger 776 29 M 271/361 44:26.00 11:02/M
445 Erin Andrews 14 43 F 174/304 44:27.00 11:07/M
446 Suze Michel 422 31 F 175/304 44:37.00 11:09/M
447 Helma Clavin GP 119 76 F 176/304 44:41.00 11:05/M
448 Ronald Berkowitz 42 58 M 272/361 44:44.00 11:07/M
449 Kelly Rhatigan 496 46 F 177/304 44:45.00 11:05/M
450 Gerard Ruiz 506 59 M 273/361 44:45.00 11:01/M
451 Howard Rosenberg 670 44 M 274/361 44:52.00 11:13/M
452 Veronica Ramaci GP 483 39 F 178/304 44:52.00 11:08/M
453 Kathleen Mullin 688 50 F 179/304 44:53.00 11:06/M
454 Chris Bravo 57 54 M 275/361 44:59.00 11:06/M
455 Kate Bongiorno GP 50 43 F 180/304 44:59.00 11:08/M
456 Kimberly Oehrlein 450 47 F 181/304 45:00.00 11:12/M
457 Lisa Capelonga 87 56 F 182/304 45:01.00 11:14/M
458 Deirdre Hanley 274 48 F 183/304 45:09.00 11:11/M
459 Harmony Skillman 536 42 F 184/304 45:15.00 11:11/M
460 Joey Arken 19 57 M 276/361 45:19.00 11:19/M
461 Patricia Barrere 30 49 F 185/304 45:19.00 11:20/M
462 David Barrere 29 13 M 277/361 45:20.00 11:20/M
463 Donna Rosen GP 504 63 F 186/304 45:22.00 11:18/M
464 Maureen Kavic 331 38 F 187/304 45:26.00 11:16/M
465 Ruth Sandhaas 512 50 F 188/304 45:28.00 11:12/M
466 Nancy Nowak 446 50 F 189/304 45:33.00 11:19/M
467 Parker White 619 40 M 278/361 45:35.00 11:23/M
468 Angelica Moncada 431 52 F 190/304 45:36.00 11:20/M
469 Diane Schocken 519 56 F 191/304 45:36.00 11:18/M
470 Pamela Dippel 165 36 F 192/304 45:41.00 11:20/M
471 Grace Maley 386 59 F 193/304 45:42.00 11:19/M
472 Ken Carmel GP 90 58 M 279/361 45:45.00 11:18/M
473 Sean Teahan 575 34 M 280/361 45:47.00 11:23/M
474 Danielle Chirico 110 23 F 194/304 45:50.00 11:19/M
475 Perla Guzman 780 37 F 195/304 46:04.00 11:24/M
476 Frank Arcuri 18 61 M 281/361 46:05.00 11:31/M
477 Alex Brand 55 13 M 282/361 46:06.00 11:23/M
478 Greg Thomas 577 31 M 283/361 46:06.00 11:21/M
479 Stuart Brand 56 37 M 284/361 46:07.00 11:23/M
480 Brynn Dacher 141 56 F 196/304 46:17.00 11:29/M
481 Robert Sanfilippo 680 60 M 285/361 46:19.00 11:31/M
482 Amy Goldstein 248 59 F 197/304 46:20.00 11:30/M
483 Dennis Dowling GP 169 65 M 286/361 46:23.00 11:32/M
484 Kevin Baumbach 32 38 M 287/361 46:25.00 11:27/M
485 Jennifer Episcopo 187 37 F 198/304 46:28.00 11:27/M
486 Pauline Schachner 516 57 F 199/304 46:30.00 11:34/M
487 Leah Walsh 754 47 F 200/304 46:30.00 11:26/M
488 Joseph Patino 6377 29 M 288/361 46:31.00 11:29/M
489 Glenn Gering 238 56 M 289/361 46:35.00 11:38/M
490 Lenny Marotta 394 72 M 290/361 46:37.00 11:37/M
491 Fran Dowling GP 170 65 F 201/304 46:41.00 11:36/M
492 Debbie Reilly 487 52 F 202/304 46:47.00 11:34/M
493 Diarmuid White 618 76 M 291/361 46:56.00 11:44/M
494 Chrissy Thorp 581 52 F 203/304 46:57.00 11:39/M
495 Anthony Derosa 157 57 M 292/361 46:58.00 11:40/M
496 Maryanne Steves 566 55 F 204/304 47:00.00 11:37/M
497 Barbara Stockman 568 56 F 205/304 47:00.00 11:37/M
498 Tim Steves 567 45 M 293/361 47:00.00 11:37/M
499 Michael Albaranes 7 26 M 294/361 47:07.00 11:41/M
500 Catherine Woll 631 33 F 206/304 47:08.00 11:39/M
501 Serah Shahar 529 0 F 207/304 47:08.00 11:42/M
502 Irene Robinson GP 501 73 F 208/304 47:10.00 11:45/M
503 Rob Hughes 295 50 M 295/361 47:13.00 11:48/M
504 Gigi Becker GP 34 45 F 209/304 47:29.00 11:48/M
505 Robert Cammarata 6292 75 M 296/361 47:33.00 11:47/M
506 Michael Korol 347 60 M 297/361 47:36.00 11:48/M
507 Grace Gargiulo 233 55 F 210/304 47:36.00 11:46/M
508 Danielle Milovcic 425 39 F 211/304 47:45.00 11:51/M
509 Jane Kay 777 65 F 212/304 47:47.00 11:54/M
510 Rachel Prowler 481 26 F 213/304 47:47.00 11:51/M
511 Christopher Camardella 703 19 M 298/361 47:49.00 11:50/M
512 Brian Graham 787 35 M 299/361 47:52.00 11:58/M
513 Jack Graham 786 14 M 300/361 47:52.00 11:58/M
514 Peter Hoey 290 59 M 301/361 47:53.00 11:51/M
515 Kevin Reilly 490 33 M 302/361 48:00.00 12:00/M
516 Jennifer Reilly 489 34 F 214/304 48:00.00 12:00/M
517 Mary Loiacono 375 45 F 215/304 48:03.00 11:50/M
518 Domenick Ciardullo 112 23 M 303/361 48:03.00 11:51/M
519 Melissa Read 484 40 F 216/304 48:12.00 12:02/M
520 Neve Andrews 15 13 F 217/304 48:15.00 12:04/M
521 Stacy Berkowitz 43 26 F 218/304 48:20.00 12:01/M
522 George Clancy 118 42 M 304/361 48:22.00 11:56/M
523 Nancy Alphin 9 42 F 219/304 48:27.00 11:58/M
524 Carlos Morales GP 435 85 M 305/361 48:30.00 12:03/M
525 Boris Dreyer 174 43 M 306/361 48:31.00 11:57/M
526 Antonio Patino GP 467 76 M 307/361 48:32.00 12:05/M
527 Joanne Kong 342 61 F 220/304 48:36.00 12:03/M
528 Gabrielle Goodstein 253 18 F 221/304 48:37.00 12:08/M
529 Jen Roth 779 44 F 222/304 48:41.00 12:07/M
530 Kathleen Doughty 168 57 F 223/304 48:45.00 12:04/M
531 Michael Ogazon GP 452 78 M 308/361 48:47.00 12:10/M
532 Rochelle Holden GP 291 65 F 224/304 48:48.00 12:10/M
533 Jodi Record 485 47 F 225/304 48:50.00 12:09/M
534 John Delissio 153 60 M 309/361 49:13.00 12:18/M
535 Frank Carillo 664 74 M 310/361 49:14.00 12:06/M
536 Ruth Lyttle 380 54 F 226/304 49:15.00 12:15/M
537 Chantai Smah 6375 23 F 227/304 49:16.00 12:12/M
538 Donovan Wilson 6374 56 M 311/361 49:16.00 12:12/M
539 Lea Gjodesen 695 58 F 228/304 49:21.00 12:15/M
540 Rachel Tyler 593 24 F 229/304 49:27.00 12:17/M
541 Kelly Tyler 592 28 F 230/304 49:27.00 12:17/M
542 Jeanna Cino 114 26 F 231/304 49:33.00 12:18/M
543 Melissa Marg 391 28 F 232/304 49:33.00 12:18/M
544 Keith Dipolito 164 40 M 312/361 49:37.00 12:14/M
545 Warren Vandewater 6295 65 M 313/361 49:39.00 12:19/M
546 Brandy Hoede 731 35 F 233/304 49:41.00 12:20/M
547 Laura Vegas GP 595 52 F 234/304 49:43.00 12:23/M
548 Colin Finnerty 206 52 M 314/361 49:53.00 12:26/M
549 Toni Ann Conlon 126 51 F 235/304 49:57.00 12:22/M
550 Anne Reinhart 491 50 F 236/304 50:13.00 12:30/M
551 Leeann Graziose 734 51 F 237/304 50:28.00 12:37/M
552 Keith Grigoletto 262 59 M 315/361 50:31.00 12:33/M
553 Stephen Sprague 559 41 M 316/361 50:52.00 12:36/M
554 Megan Hallquest 272 28 F 238/304 50:52.00 12:40/M
555 Melissa Sansobrino 513 42 F 239/304 51:08.00 12:38/M
556 Angelie Williams 626 13 F 240/304 51:08.00 12:36/M
557 Paul Fetscher GP 205 73 M 317/361 51:14.00 12:39/M
558 James Gillen 6279 49 M 318/361 51:14.00 12:41/M
559 Tara Gillen 6280 47 F 241/304 51:14.00 12:41/M
560 Michael Weisbord 653 61 M 319/361 51:28.00 12:45/M
561 Debbie Defino 145 63 F 242/304 51:28.00 12:45/M
562 Patricia Delaney 149 80 F 243/304 51:33.00 12:48/M
563 Steve Fontana 6277 64 M 320/361 51:34.00 12:48/M
564 Doug Softy 549 63 M 321/361 51:38.00 12:47/M
565 Julia Kilduff 337 16 F 244/304 51:40.00 12:45/M
566 Colleen Kilduff 336 55 F 245/304 51:41.00 12:46/M
567 Erin Oleary 759 53 F 246/304 51:43.00 12:51/M
568 Malorie Minix 716 35 F 247/304 51:45.00 12:56/M
569 Marc Agboka 5 31 M 322/361 51:50.00 12:55/M
570 Anthony Chirico 109 54 M 323/361 52:04.00 12:53/M
571 Bill Young 642 75 M 324/361 52:25.00 12:58/M
572 Angelo Iannarelli 298 22 M 325/361 52:29.00 12:59/M
573 Christopher Minix 426 33 M 326/361 52:36.00 13:09/M
574 Karenn Ressa 493 63 F 248/304 52:48.00 13:12/M
575 Angelo Desposito 768 51 M 327/361 52:49.00 13:12/M
576 William Obrien 448 70 M 328/361 52:57.00 13:03/M
577 Kim Scharoff GP 517 43 F 249/304 53:03.00 13:09/M
578 Patti Hatcliffe 281 55 F 250/304 53:08.00 13:13/M
579 Tamika Bolds 47 43 F 251/304 53:17.00 13:09/M
580 Andrew Warkala 610 20 M 329/361 53:17.00 13:17/M
581 Natalie Tarland 770 20 F 252/304 53:17.00 13:17/M
582 Christine Camardella 702 51 F 253/304 53:20.00 13:13/M
583 Janet Duffy 760 22 F 254/304 53:28.00 13:12/M
584 Kristen Bernard 44 25 F 255/304 53:42.00 13:25/M
585 Nicole Bemeril 6371 27 F 256/304 53:42.00 13:25/M
586 Rosemary Gutierrez 270 14 F 257/304 53:43.00 13:18/M
587 Anna Dellaratta GP 154 25 F 258/304 53:57.00 13:20/M
588 Kieran McCaughey 408 24 M 330/361 53:57.00 13:20/M
589 Larry Lifman 725 58 M 331/361 54:13.00 13:26/M
590 Stacie Pintari 773 33 F 259/304 54:14.00 13:26/M
591 Malerie Mauchan 774 28 F 260/304 54:14.00 13:26/M
592 Marc Lev 368 37 M 332/361 54:26.00 13:28/M
593 Gail Schnur 6278 57 F 261/304 54:26.00 13:35/M
594 Nicholas Digaetano 161 18 M 333/361 54:43.00 13:34/M
595 Joe Digaetano 160 48 M 334/361 54:43.00 13:34/M
596 Bob Koenig GP 341 56 M 335/361 54:55.00 13:35/M
597 Marcy Garcia 709 55 F 262/304 55:15.00 13:44/M
598 Kerri Hatcliffe 280 14 F 263/304 55:26.00 13:47/M
599 Annamarie Favarolo GP 201 53 F 264/304 55:31.00 13:51/M
600 Joanne Hendrickson GP 287 35 F 265/304 55:41.00 13:50/M
601 Jackie Olmsted GP 454 49 F 266/304 55:46.00 13:54/M
602 Janet Reilly 488 56 F 267/304 55:48.00 13:50/M
603 Alan Hodish 289 71 M 336/361 56:24.00 14:03/M
604 Laurice Firenze 208 67 F 268/304 56:26.00 14:01/M
605 Nancy Mauser 718 55 F 269/304 56:26.00 13:57/M
606 Doreen Turner 591 67 F 270/304 56:40.00 13:59/M
607 Daniel Girardi 244 57 M 337/361 57:07.00 14:13/M
608 Martin Schwartz 522 81 M 338/361 57:32.00 14:23/M
609 Thomas Linsalata 372 59 M 339/361 57:33.00 14:17/M
610 Matthew Ackerson 4 32 F 271/304 57:36.00 14:22/M
611 Richard Oehrlein 451 16 M 340/361 57:37.00 14:21/M
612 Stanley Kalinoski 324 75 M 341/361 57:49.00 14:21/M
613 Bridget Fougere 221 26 F 272/304 58:09.00 14:24/M
614 Maria Crowley 140 50 F 273/304 58:28.00 14:34/M
615 Luisa Lezaja 369 55 F 274/304 59:18.00 14:43/M
616 Jennell Boone 51 29 F 275/304 59:20.00 14:39/M
617 Joe Ninesling 444 64 M 342/361 59:47.00 14:57/M
618 Linda Fairgrieve 196 65 F 276/304 59:50.00 14:51/M
619 Frank Erker 188 59 M 343/361 1:00:05.00 14:50/M
620 Brooke Carpenter GP 91 45 F 277/304 1:00:36.00 15:00/M
621 Brian Ohaire 453 61 M 344/361 1:00:45.00 15:01/M
622 Andrea Contreras 127 43 F 278/304 1:01:28.00 15:14/M
623 Heather Softy 550 36 F 279/304 1:01:29.00 15:15/M
624 Laura Softy 551 34 F 280/304 1:01:29.00 15:15/M
625 MarĂ­a C 83 42 F 281/304 1:01:35.00 15:16/M
626 Diana Contreras 128 50 F 282/304 1:01:35.00 15:16/M
627 Larry Schachner GP 515 59 M 345/361 1:01:42.00 15:14/M
628 Amy Altarac 10 61 F 283/304 1:02:13.00 15:28/M
629 Anita Wooten 636 53 F 284/304 1:02:56.00 15:42/M
630 Gail Ledour 360 65 F 285/304 1:03:10.00 15:44/M
631 Mitchell Rich 497 64 M 346/361 1:03:12.00 15:46/M
632 Frank Martin 395 84 M 347/361 1:03:22.00 15:45/M
633 Jessie Desposito 741 45 F 286/304 1:03:30.00 15:40/M
634 Geza Feld GP 202 85 M 348/361 1:03:36.00 15:54/M
635 Norman Hershkowitz GP 288 80 M 349/361 1:03:46.00 15:50/M
636 Susan Slagg 538 55 F 287/304 1:03:47.00 15:57/M
637 Paula Groothuis 263 70 F 288/304 1:04:10.00 16:02/M
638 Megan Rordan 769 51 F 289/304 1:04:12.00 15:57/M
639 Joan Ackerman GP 2 79 F 290/304 1:04:16.00 16:03/M
640 Deborah Gordon 663 60 F 291/304 1:04:44.00 16:02/M
641 Mika Mizelle 796 79 F 292/304 1:04:50.00 16:08/M
642 Sophie Lambert 355 13 F 293/304 1:07:12.00 16:45/M
643 Jeanna Lambert GP 354 43 F 294/304 1:07:12.00 16:45/M
644 Michael Kennedy 332 46 M 350/361 1:08:31.00 16:57/M
645 Curt Robinson GP 500 77 M 351/361 1:09:41.00 17:18/M
646 James Thornton 579 70 M 352/361 1:09:46.00 17:15/M
647 George Shilling 532 81 M 353/361 1:09:46.00 17:18/M
648 John Fahner GP 193 71 M 354/361 1:09:47.00 17:15/M
649 Diana Cavannante 727 61 F 295/304 1:11:40.00 17:55/M
650 Michael Schumacher 520 44 M 355/361 1:12:18.00 18:04/M
651 Richard Cahn 84 71 M 356/361 1:12:54.00 18:07/M
652 Pamala Ricotta 499 44 F 296/304 1:13:00.00 18:05/M
653 Adria Bedell 35 47 F 297/304 1:13:00.00 18:05/M
654 Deanna Correia 132 48 F 298/304 1:13:00.00 18:05/M
655 Jennifer Belliveau 38 41 F 299/304 1:13:01.00 18:05/M
656 Andrea Yorek 639 32 F 300/304 1:13:01.00 18:05/M
657 Bernard Alter 11 71 M 357/361 1:13:11.00 18:07/M
658 Howard Kestenbaum GP 335 87 M 358/361 1:13:51.00 18:17/M
659 Laura Sullivan 569 46 F 301/304 1:16:48.00 19:04/M
660 Iva Sutton GP 571 44 F 302/304 1:16:49.00 19:04/M
661 Susan Werner 617 36 F 303/304 1:16:49.00 19:02/M
662 David Kaplan 724 55 M 359/361 1:17:47.00 19:17/M
663 Craig Persky 474 48 M 360/361 1:19:46.00 19:56/M
664 Herbert Persky 475 87 M 361/361 1:20:11.00 20:03/M
665 Flora Butcher 81 81 F 304/304 1:33:03.00 23:06/M
Unknowns
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Leanna Trefcer 586 12 F 1/2 1:08:49.00 68:48/M
2 Michael Palacio 793 11 M 1/2 1:09:21.00 32:45/M
3 Kaitlyn - 783 11 F 2/2 1:22:33.00 45:50/M
4 Jimmy Gillen 6281 10 M 2/2 1:27:39.00 50:42/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media