St. Anthony's Feast 5K Run/Walk  -  6/8/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jason Bier 2 16 M 1/37 17:18.20 5:34/M
2 Vincent Matarese 55 17 M 2/37 17:58.33 5:47/M
3 Benjamin Mascuch 63 15 M 3/37 18:39.42 6:00/M
4 Dan Hanlon 46 31 M 4/37 19:21.86 6:14/M
5 Nick Marchetti 54 17 M 5/37 20:33.90 6:37/M
6 Steven Nickerson 71 49 M 6/37 20:41.94 6:40/M
7 Mike Blackford 3 37 M 7/37 21:22.69 6:53/M
8 Jessica Cinamon 44 14 F 1/34 21:22.98 6:53/M
9 William Xuereb 39 13 M 8/37 21:28.84 6:55/M
10 Victoria McGuigan 57 17 F 2/34 21:32.48 6:56/M
11 Jake Christel 43 13 M 9/37 22:44.22 7:19/M
12 Catherine Klein 53 35 F 3/34 23:16.98 7:30/M
13 Fabio Turcios 70 38 M 10/37 23:18.79 7:30/M
14 Alex Addison 75 13 M 11/37 24:06.90 7:46/M
15 Seth Blau 64 48 M 12/37 24:23.98 7:51/M
16 Joe Carr 6 57 M 13/37 24:44.49 7:58/M
17 Andrew Altman 86 63 M 14/37 25:03.38 8:04/M
18 Emily Sammartano 30 27 F 4/34 25:06.38 8:05/M
19 David Resnick 29 57 M 15/37 25:48.35 8:18/M
20 Daniel McGuigan 56 55 M 16/37 26:05.98 8:24/M
21 John Decristofaro 13 43 M 17/37 26:09.27 8:25/M
22 Dylan Conry 78 13 M 18/37 26:09.56 8:25/M
23 Joseph Hissong 17 55 M 19/37 27:18.86 8:47/M
24 David E. Blackwood 4 68 M 20/37 27:48.21 8:57/M
25 Samms Paul 27 56 M 21/37 28:02.47 9:02/M
26 Ibrahim Naseer 68 19 M 22/37 28:21.29 9:08/M
27 Georgia Southern-Penn 33 46 F 5/34 28:32.98 9:11/M
28 Daniel Caracciolo 42 38 M 23/37 29:02.99 9:21/M
29 Lissette Foster 62 43 F 6/34 29:04.55 9:22/M
30 Caryn Stutz 59 45 F 7/34 29:04.64 9:22/M
31 Jessica Herzog 50 14 F 8/34 29:21.90 9:27/M
32 Stefanie Hanlon 47 31 F 9/34 30:22.19 9:47/M
33 Kimberly Trani 60 44 F 10/34 30:36.37 9:51/M
34 Kaicey Rahn 69 15 F 11/34 30:44.33 9:54/M
35 Steven Xuereb 38 47 M 24/37 31:16.14 10:04/M
36 Loretta Dionisio 14 59 F 12/34 32:24.44 10:26/M
37 Jim Keane 77 48 M 25/37 32:30.71 10:28/M
38 Anne Kilarjian 23 65 F 13/34 33:11.56 10:41/M
39 Roger Bloom 5 47 M 26/37 33:42.53 10:51/M
40 Rebecca Benjamin 40 46 F 14/34 33:44.64 10:52/M
41 Suzanne Monteleone 25 44 F 15/34 34:31.66 11:07/M
42 Margaret Desmond 45 31 F 16/34 34:46.08 11:11/M
43 Joanna Nipitella 58 35 F 17/34 34:47.34 11:12/M
44 George Clancy 83 42 M 27/37 35:29.17 11:25/M
45 Stephen Sprague 34 41 M 28/37 39:31.39 12:43/M
46 Unknown Partic. 76 76 0 M 29/37 41:45.36 13:26/M
47 Patrick Nolan 85 6 M 30/37 41:54.88 13:29/M
48 Mary Xuereb 37 9 F 18/34 42:00.95 13:31/M
49 Mia Herzner 49 9 F 19/34 42:01.07 13:31/M
50 Jamie Nolan 84 38 F 20/34 42:03.40 13:32/M
51 Maria Herzner 48 46 F 21/34 42:08.04 13:34/M
52 Joseph Bedics 1 61 M 31/37 42:50.74 13:47/M
53 Kelly Herzog 51 48 F 22/34 42:52.10 13:48/M
54 Sofia Conry 79 11 F 23/34 43:33.78 14:01/M
55 Pete Bonziclia 67 59 M 32/37 43:33.98 14:01/M
56 Janine Conry 82 42 F 24/34 43:36.29 14:02/M
57 Thomas Kinirons 66 12 M 33/37 45:09.93 14:32/M
58 Krista Kinirons 65 47 F 25/34 45:19.21 14:35/M
59 Nancy Samms 31 55 F 26/34 45:20.27 14:36/M
60 Miriam Navarro Blackwood 26 59 F 27/34 45:20.39 14:36/M
61 Sue Carver 7 53 F 28/34 45:52.68 14:46/M
62 Jamie Mayo 61 50 F 29/34 45:53.22 14:46/M
63 Audra Mascucit 72 56 F 30/34 45:55.14 14:47/M
64 Laura Bonacasa 73 54 F 31/34 45:56.65 14:47/M
65 Liam Conry 80 8 M 34/37 48:10.95 15:31/M
66 John Conry 81 45 M 35/37 48:18.36 15:33/M
67 Geraldine Craven 12 57 F 32/34 49:00.69 15:47/M
68 Frank Xuereb 35 11 M 36/37 58:49.26 18:56/M
69 James Keeney Keeney 20 25 F 33/34 58:50.06 18:56/M
70 Jameskevin Keeney 21 14 M 37/37 58:50.86 18:56/M
71 Kathleen Xuereb 36 47 F 34/34 59:02.81 19:00/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media