2nd Night 5K LIRRC Wednesday Night Series  -  5/22/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Mike Burd 2551 33 M 1/79 20:00.83 6:26/M
2 Tyler Lauer 2550 30 M 2/79 20:30.00 6:36/M
3 Gregory Waxman 2609 36 M 3/79 20:42.13 6:40/M
4 Daniel Harvey 2483 34 M 4/79 20:47.19 6:41/M
5 Ray Giron 2565 29 M 5/79 20:48.05 6:42/M
6 Manaff Ada 2452 29 M 6/79 20:52.33 6:43/M
7 Colin Nikc 2564 18 M 7/79 20:56.35 6:44/M
8 Ramon Cabrera 2489 46 M 8/79 20:59.94 6:45/M
9 Jesus Perez 2475 45 M 9/79 21:06.19 6:47/M
10 Jonathan Doman 2580 29 M 10/79 21:07.55 6:48/M
11 Graham Wilcock 2540 51 M 11/79 21:22.89 6:53/M
12 Jose Velasquez 2538 47 M 12/79 21:42.81 6:59/M
13 Evan Greenberg 2547 23 M 13/79 21:47.33 7:01/M
14 James Dammers 2460 44 M 14/79 22:04.43 7:06/M
15 Jonathan Lee 2536 30 M 15/79 22:09.67 7:08/M
16 Jeff Steinberg 2541 56 M 16/79 22:12.16 7:09/M
17 Steve Juchem 2583 50 M 17/79 22:17.51 7:10/M
18 Grainne Josaphat 2544 54 F 1/59 22:32.99 7:15/M
19 Dean Hutchinson 2535 57 M 18/79 22:33.97 7:15/M
20 Eddie Ward 2566 63 M 19/79 22:36.33 7:16/M
21 Hector Jaramillo 2463 48 M 20/79 22:40.57 7:18/M
22 Ben Dammers 2459 14 M 21/79 23:12.83 7:28/M
23 Brito Romulo 2598 41 M 22/79 23:25.50 7:32/M
24 Richard Giron 2497 33 M 23/79 23:39.48 7:37/M
25 Luis Sanchez 2575 50 M 24/79 24:02.30 7:44/M
26 Tara Daub 2595 45 F 2/59 24:07.43 7:46/M
27 Joshua Velasquez 2537 10 M 25/79 24:14.53 7:48/M
28 Dolores Doman 2567 62 F 3/59 24:17.25 7:49/M
29 John Caridi 2496 35 M 26/79 24:47.98 7:59/M
30 Michelle Hyers 2493 34 F 4/59 24:50.27 8:00/M
31 Amos Brotter 2448 54 M 27/79 24:52.47 8:00/M
32 David Ramos 2579 57 M 28/79 25:00.50 8:03/M
33 Steven Simmons 2543 58 M 29/79 25:07.47 8:05/M
34 Gary Slobin 2620 47 M 30/79 25:17.42 8:08/M
35 Katerine Barillas 2613 30 F 5/59 25:46.64 8:18/M
36 Allen Cheong 2581 61 M 31/79 25:58.95 8:21/M
37 John Arnold 2555 57 M 32/79 26:08.28 8:25/M
38 David Frisone 2471 74 M 33/79 26:12.71 8:26/M
39 Rebecca Feehan 2601 39 F 6/59 26:19.13 8:28/M
40 Theresa Juva-Brown 2500 35 F 7/59 26:23.87 8:30/M
41 Survilla Gary 2563 52 M 34/79 26:27.13 8:31/M
42 Joe Franolich 2542 48 M 35/79 26:43.43 8:36/M
43 Lisa Tomeo 2499 38 F 8/59 26:46.14 8:37/M
44 Joseph McLoughlin 2556 47 M 36/79 26:48.75 8:38/M
45 Steven Dobkin 2587 63 M 37/79 26:49.46 8:38/M
46 Susan Maier 2484 55 F 9/59 26:53.91 8:39/M
47 Thomas Coll 2485 48 M 38/79 26:57.61 8:40/M
48 Erica Summer 2611 48 F 10/59 27:00.53 8:41/M
49 Valentin Gonzalez 2462 12 M 39/79 27:16.71 8:47/M
50 Michael Broderick 2585 54 M 40/79 27:18.10 8:47/M
51 Bruce Cabrera 2488 11 M 41/79 27:27.13 8:50/M
52 Dashmir Dalipi 2622 40 M 42/79 27:36.25 8:53/M
53 Drew Demasters 2473 64 M 43/79 27:36.37 8:53/M
54 Lori Mangual 2559 54 F 11/59 27:38.47 8:54/M
55 Ron Nardo 2557 56 M 44/79 27:41.64 8:55/M
56 Ruben Torres 2472 33 M 45/79 27:43.92 8:55/M
57 Karen Brannan 2614 38 F 12/59 27:44.84 8:56/M
58 Anne Broderick 2584 53 F 13/59 27:58.39 9:00/M
59 Naomi Kaphan 2586 57 F 14/59 28:02.39 9:01/M
60 Chris Minerva 2478 56 M 46/79 28:13.04 9:05/M
61 Joanna Sanford 2494 37 F 15/59 28:30.25 9:10/M
62 Lee D'Amico 2457 50 M 47/79 28:33.47 9:11/M
63 Robert McIntyre 2577 58 M 48/79 28:33.73 9:11/M
64 Fairgrieve Scott 2481 68 M 49/79 28:36.90 9:12/M
65 Jessica Romance 2466 34 F 16/59 28:38.55 9:13/M
66 Dennis Martin 2605 59 M 50/79 28:42.85 9:14/M
67 Nicole Esposito 2615 29 F 17/59 28:49.18 9:17/M
68 Liz Trumpy 2604 49 F 18/59 28:55.38 9:18/M
69 Johnny Miller 2492 72 M 51/79 28:59.43 9:20/M
70 Jason Vegas 2552 40 M 52/79 29:04.24 9:21/M
71 Ruben Raya Campos 2602 38 M 53/79 29:24.53 9:28/M
72 William Montero 2491 61 M 54/79 29:26.52 9:28/M
73 Annie Bennett-Neglia 2560 45 F 19/59 29:28.61 9:29/M
74 Patterson Lostrunr 2469 73 M 55/79 29:29.36 9:29/M
75 Shawn Sullivan 2558 62 M 56/79 29:31.33 9:30/M
76 Bob McVetty 2474 77 M 57/79 29:39.56 9:33/M
77 Jack Warecki 2599 49 M 58/79 29:42.04 9:34/M
78 Shawn Momtahen 2464 70 M 59/79 29:47.53 9:35/M
79 Survilla Nicole 2562 26 F 20/59 29:49.18 9:36/M
80 Pauline Schachner 2490 57 F 21/59 30:06.17 9:41/M
81 James Gallagher 2569 63 M 60/79 30:11.32 9:43/M
82 Lauren Juchem 2588 19 F 22/59 30:14.33 9:44/M
83 Danielle Sanders 2582 51 F 23/59 30:21.25 9:46/M
84 Lori Vallejo 2608 60 F 24/59 30:26.01 9:48/M
85 Jeremy Price 2574 36 M 61/79 30:33.55 9:50/M
86 Julia Hegner 2596 45 F 25/59 30:50.70 9:55/M
87 Richard Afanador 2487 48 M 62/79 30:59.34 9:58/M
88 Jesse Cohen 2573 27 F 26/59 31:10.65 10:02/M
89 Paul Ginocchio 2476 41 M 63/79 31:50.32 10:15/M
90 Anne Fitzgibbon 2480 70 F 27/59 31:52.80 10:15/M
91 Laura Pisani 2624 36 F 28/59 31:53.92 10:16/M
92 Michelle Fussell 2554 38 F 29/59 31:58.10 10:17/M
93 Kerin Cunningham 2549 27 F 30/59 32:06.18 10:20/M
94 Tom Cunningham 2548 59 M 64/79 32:06.96 10:20/M
95 Lisa Consolo 2455 56 F 31/59 32:20.74 10:24/M
96 John Lamanna 2479 60 M 65/79 32:34.68 10:29/M
97 Donna Dalipii 2591 28 F 32/59 32:52.67 10:35/M
98 Melissa Slobin 2616 47 F 33/59 33:17.10 10:43/M
99 Dennis Dowling 2594 65 M 66/79 33:26.32 10:46/M
100 Capace Alicia 2621 27 F 34/59 33:38.95 10:50/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media