NOCC Run/Walk to Break the Silence on Ovarian Cancer  -  9/21/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
2.35 Miles
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Stanley Constant 108 25 M 1/52 15:22.23 6:32/M
2 Christopher Lico 50 32 M 2/52 15:23.61 6:33/M
3 Rich Sparacin 85 39 M 3/52 16:02.31 6:49/M
4 Rhonda Wehbe 99 28 F 1/49 17:23.13 7:24/M
5 James Porr 118 60 M 4/52 17:31.56 7:27/M
6 Dara Szwejkowski 90 38 F 2/49 17:36.13 7:29/M
7 Paul Lagumina 48 25 M 5/52 17:36.77 7:30/M
8 Tabitha Dixon 109 33 F 3/49 17:43.11 7:32/M
9 Zachary Englis 21 25 M 6/52 17:50.07 7:35/M
10 Michael Argenzio 4 33 M 7/52 18:00.86 7:40/M
11 Joseph Tloczkowski 94 42 M 8/52 18:15.75 7:46/M
12 Robert Montano 62 52 M 9/52 18:27.15 7:51/M
13 Linda Culloty 119 42 F 4/49 19:01.05 8:06/M
14 Alexander Pinkall 112 13 M 10/52 19:03.45 8:07/M
15 Dominick Lagonigro 47 54 M 11/52 19:04.05 8:07/M
16 Sebastian Turcios 97 19 M 12/52 19:06.47 8:08/M
17 Jeff Rubenstein 78 0 M 13/52 19:08.22 8:09/M
18 Joseph Maiorana 56 49 M 14/52 19:11.34 8:10/M
19 Jonathan Sguigna 122 36 M 15/52 19:20.63 8:14/M
20 Kelly Klager 111 36 F 5/49 19:23.77 8:15/M
21 Brian Gunderson 32 59 M 16/52 19:25.23 8:16/M
22 Christine Tjersland 93 38 F 6/49 19:33.81 8:19/M
23 Sal Sinsun 121 56 M 17/52 20:02.25 8:32/M
24 Dan Crumlish 1 43 M 18/52 20:31.79 8:44/M
25 Damaso Lugo-Morales 55 25 M 19/52 20:45.32 8:50/M
26 Sherilyn Hellberg 34 28 F 7/49 20:46.22 8:50/M
27 Tue Sparholt Jorgesen 42 34 M 20/52 20:46.45 8:50/M
28 Lily Rubenstein 79 14 F 8/49 20:57.01 8:55/M
29 Ed Paquette 67 64 M 21/52 21:02.03 8:57/M
30 Anthony Bruno 6 25 M 22/52 21:03.64 8:58/M
31 Michelle Saraco 80 33 F 9/49 21:12.96 9:02/M
32 Dylan Siragusn 127 26 M 23/52 21:51.39 9:18/M
33 Dillon Buchberg 126 26 M 24/52 21:51.97 9:18/M
34 Dillon Burk 124 26 M 25/52 21:52.03 9:18/M
35 Thomas Fritsch 24 31 M 26/52 22:06.91 9:25/M
36 Lisa Zimmerman 105 48 F 10/49 22:09.57 9:26/M
37 Keri Hoyt 38 46 F 11/49 22:11.23 9:26/M
38 Mike Shesta 113 24 M 27/52 22:14.21 9:28/M
39 James Sguigna 81 38 M 28/52 22:49.24 9:43/M
40 Ed Zaborowski 137 66 M 29/52 23:11.00 9:52/M
41 Chris Wrede 117 47 M 30/52 23:21.37 9:56/M
42 Tommy Hoar 36 41 M 31/52 23:27.82 9:59/M
43 Lucas Ceraso 131 13 M 32/52 23:29.63 10:00/M
44 Allison Ceraso 130 43 F 12/49 23:33.03 10:01/M
45 Fallon Boyle 125 24 F 13/49 23:59.54 10:13/M
46 Kelly Delliliune 13 28 F 14/49 24:03.15 10:14/M
47 Alexis Stein 123 24 F 15/49 24:04.59 10:15/M
48 Gil Doremus 16 26 M 33/52 24:04.73 10:15/M
49 Laila Elsharkawi 20 29 F 16/49 24:21.91 10:22/M
50 Justin Szwejkowski 91 39 M 34/52 24:24.32 10:23/M
51 Edward Ceraso 129 0 M 35/52 24:24.87 10:23/M
52 Erica Gaston 28 55 F 17/49 24:25.70 10:24/M
53 Robyn Hiller McGee 35 42 F 18/49 24:34.57 10:27/M
54 Cailee Greco 29 20 F 19/49 24:34.76 10:28/M
55 John Caraccia 8 38 M 36/52 24:34.82 10:28/M
56 Ruchy Aggarwal 3 20 F 20/49 24:37.03 10:29/M
57 Lourdes Ortiz 65 30 F 21/49 24:40.65 10:30/M
58 David Eaton 114 51 M 37/52 25:02.69 10:39/M
59 Jennifer Eaton 115 45 F 22/49 25:02.81 10:39/M
60 Kathleen Sparacin 84 36 F 23/49 25:04.47 10:40/M
61 Nancy Pisano 128 52 F 24/49 25:06.03 10:41/M
62 Leslie Witthohn 101 42 M 38/52 25:09.88 10:43/M
63 Claudia Garbizu 26 56 F 25/49 25:26.65 10:50/M
64 Wanda Montano 63 54 F 26/49 25:51.13 11:00/M
65 Julianne Janas 41 37 F 27/49 26:14.11 11:10/M
66 Susan Rizzo 75 44 F 28/49 26:17.17 11:11/M
67 Billie Sheridan 82 32 F 29/49 26:28.33 11:16/M
68 Andrew Loscalzo 54 23 M 39/52 27:12.12 11:35/M
69 Joseph Decker 138 9 M 40/52 27:26.35 11:41/M
70 Shannon Udell 134 11 F 30/49 27:26.99 11:41/M
71 Heather Udell 133 8 F 31/49 27:27.33 11:41/M
72 Mckayla Hyland 39 10 F 32/49 27:27.51 11:41/M
73 Daniel Wolf 104 43 M 41/52 27:27.51 11:41/M
74 Kiera Udell 135 13 F 33/49 27:27.85 11:41/M
75 Liz Flahavan 107 55 F 34/49 27:59.79 11:55/M
76 Michael Rago 74 33 M 42/52 27:59.79 11:55/M
77 Ruth Abrams 2 65 F 35/49 27:59.85 11:55/M
78 Richard Witthohn 103 71 M 43/52 28:08.90 11:59/M
79 Terri Davolio 116 58 F 36/49 28:12.43 12:00/M
80 Jose Mendez 106 80 M 44/52 28:16.86 12:02/M
81 Debra Paquette 66 64 F 37/49 28:20.42 12:04/M
82 Martha Garland 27 58 F 38/49 28:24.93 12:06/M
83 Joseph Ibrahim 136 42 M 45/52 28:27.06 12:06/M
84 Samantha Skoriak 83 44 F 39/49 28:35.95 12:10/M
85 Rolf Sternglanz 87 80 M 46/52 28:44.09 12:14/M
86 Jessica McNally 61 44 F 40/49 28:49.84 12:16/M
87 Leslie Witthohn 102 40 F 41/49 29:13.32 12:26/M
88 Steve Fuchs 25 82 M 47/52 29:15.68 12:27/M
89 Larry Lifman 51 58 M 48/52 29:38.50 12:37/M
90 Nicholas Ingui 40 22 M 49/52 29:57.55 12:45/M
91 Joseph Pellicane 71 25 M 50/52 29:57.61 12:45/M
92 Julie Dexter 14 54 F 42/49 30:41.89 13:04/M
93 Patrice McGee 59 66 F 43/49 32:13.48 13:43/M
94 Nicole Tursi 98 40 F 44/49 32:29.37 13:50/M
95 Natalie Lehman 49 34 F 45/49 32:52.51 13:59/M
96 Andrew Almeida 110 24 M 51/52 34:08.58 14:32/M
97 Eileen Hoey 37 58 F 46/49 34:42.96 14:46/M
98 Eric Gunderson 33 27 M 52/52 37:40.00 16:02/M
99 Brennah McInerney 60 17 F 47/49 37:40.90 16:02/M
100 Jenna Focaho 132 60 F 48/49 42:25.36 18:03/M
101 Kim Thompsen 92 54 F 49/49 42:53.15 18:15/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media