Reach for the Stars Community Run  -  6/2/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
3K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Andrew Kuznetsov 22 14 M 1/22 20:03.69 10:46/M
2 Qifeng Mo 35 9 M 2/22 20:05.12 10:46/M
3 Meir Levy 26 19 M 3/22 20:09.66 10:49/M
4 Jenny Blas 5 17 F 1/34 20:49.81 11:10/M
5 Miriam Levy 27 15 F 2/34 22:17.49 11:57/M
6 Yifeng Mo 37 6 M 4/22 25:38.72 13:45/M
7 Lianhua Wu 53 33 F 3/34 26:00.67 13:57/M
8 Linda Mo 34 50 F 4/34 26:03.43 13:59/M
9 Victor Mo 36 47 M 5/22 26:03.47 13:59/M
10 Jacob Matalon 91 8 M 6/22 28:02.69 15:03/M
11 Stephanya Koutzivitis 80 9 F 5/34 29:00.00 15:33/M
12 Yaffa Weinberg 51 14 F 6/34 29:03.22 15:35/M
13 Ari Hainig 18 12 M 7/22 29:06.68 15:37/M
14 Annie Levy 24 16 F 7/34 29:10.15 15:39/M
15 Louise Ashear 88 14 F 8/34 29:44.19 15:57/M
16 Chana Ashear 83 10 F 9/34 30:02.72 16:07/M
17 Barbara Ashear 85 12 F 10/34 30:36.92 16:25/M
18 Harvey Shomer 44 67 M 8/22 31:08.51 16:42/M
19 Noah Rivera 41 8 M 9/22 31:31.52 16:55/M
20 Shira Weingarted 52 14 F 11/34 31:38.57 16:58/M
21 Jasmine Martinez 33 37 F 12/34 31:39.35 16:59/M
22 Demetria Koutxivitis 81 9 F 13/34 31:43.00 17:01/M
23 Sophia VELONAKIS 47 7 F 14/34 31:46.21 17:03/M
24 Barbara Rose Matalon 84 11 F 15/34 32:49.51 17:37/M
25 Diana Avshalumova 2 38 F 16/34 33:20.01 17:53/M
26 Yenudit Kranzzer 99 28 M 10/22 33:33.38 18:00/M
27 Diana Azrak 82 12 F 17/34 33:33.78 18:00/M
28 Ethan Male 65 11 M 11/22 33:34.49 18:01/M
29 Eliad Male 64 8 M 12/22 33:34.69 18:01/M
30 Chayala Pilchik 40 14 F 18/34 33:55.63 18:12/M
31 Florence Shomet 45 65 F 19/34 33:56.48 18:12/M
32 Joseph Finkel 59 26 M 13/22 34:02.95 18:16/M
33 Nachum Levy 28 54 M 14/22 34:03.33 18:16/M
34 Ronnie levy 29 50 F 20/34 34:04.05 18:17/M
35 Mickey Matalon 90 10 M 15/22 34:07.99 18:19/M
36 Esther Matalon 89 9 F 21/34 34:08.11 18:19/M
37 Bona Finchel 58 48 F 22/34 34:33.23 18:32/M
38 Sarah Matalon 87 13 F 23/34 35:43.69 19:10/M
39 Lele Greenfeld 17 14 F 24/34 35:43.95 19:10/M
40 Barbara Matalon 86 12 F 25/34 35:44.14 19:10/M
41 Miri Schmidt 43 14 F 26/34 35:57.26 19:17/M
42 Miri Hainig 19 13 F 27/34 35:57.48 19:17/M
43 Wilma Chen 9 29 F 28/34 36:15.99 19:27/M
44 Lina Marie 32 32 F 29/34 36:16.13 19:27/M
45 Roney Male 66 45 M 16/22 36:31.93 19:36/M
46 Shaool Finkel 61 52 M 17/22 36:32.89 19:36/M
47 Faigy Haugt 20 14 F 30/34 36:33.69 19:37/M
48 Ramon Rosa 74 68 M 18/22 36:49.44 19:45/M
49 Alison Beda 55 25 F 31/34 38:18.46 20:33/M
50 Moise beda 56 25 M 19/22 38:20.31 20:34/M
51 Eddy Antar 54 21 M 20/22 38:21.21 20:34/M
52 Ezra Pichotto 50 0 M 21/22 39:11.07 21:01/M
53 Albert chalme 6 3 M 22/22 40:42.67 21:50/M
54 Jen Wahba 48 13 F 32/34 40:42.94 21:51/M
55 Fortune chalme 7 28 F 33/34 40:43.18 21:51/M
56 Renee Pichotto 63 0 F 34/34 40:46.36 21:52/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 KERRY FERRELL 57 29 M 1/24 22:04.98 7:06/M
2 Adam Sultan 94 44 M 2/24 22:45.94 7:20/M
3 Abie Matalon 67 14 M 3/24 24:07.02 7:46/M
4 Bobby Matalon 68 13 M 4/24 24:08.90 7:46/M
5 Betty Levy 25 27 F 1/14 24:27.20 7:52/M
6 Pinchas Fishman 14 25 M 5/24 24:34.20 7:54/M
7 Steven Weiss 93 42 M 6/24 25:27.20 8:12/M
8 Mike Lincer 92 43 M 7/24 25:28.99 8:12/M
9 Adam Ben-Dayan 3 42 M 8/24 25:50.67 8:19/M
10 Kevin farrell 12 46 M 9/24 27:37.59 8:54/M
11 Harriet Koutsivitis 21 42 F 2/14 27:45.61 8:56/M
12 Sammy Chalme 8 37 M 10/24 27:54.71 8:59/M
13 Abie Beyda 4 12 M 11/24 28:32.96 9:11/M
14 sam mosseri 72 31 M 12/24 28:35.80 9:12/M
15 Arren ordover 38 16 M 13/24 28:59.09 9:20/M
16 Jay Gindi 16 24 M 14/24 28:59.99 9:20/M
17 Malka Dubroff 11 33 F 3/14 29:00.07 9:20/M
18 John Van Atta 46 37 M 15/24 29:03.17 9:21/M
19 Joe Pellicano 73 40 M 16/24 29:19.07 9:26/M
20 Maria Giatzikis velonakis 15 49 F 4/14 29:27.03 9:29/M
21 Sydney Luce 31 29 F 5/14 29:35.54 9:31/M
22 Jillian fischer 13 31 F 6/14 29:35.70 9:32/M
23 Isaac Matalon 69 11 M 17/24 31:15.47 10:04/M
24 Randi SABBAGH 42 37 F 7/14 33:55.97 10:55/M
25 Kim Wasserman 49 37 F 8/14 34:34.14 11:08/M
26 Adam Daly 10 26 M 18/24 36:08.93 11:38/M
27 Nikki Pascal 39 27 F 9/14 36:09.07 11:38/M
28 Unknown Partic. 95 95 0 M 19/24 40:34.58 13:04/M
29 Geoffrey Zimmerman 79 37 M 20/24 43:12.12 13:54/M
30 Danny Ward 98 37 M 21/24 43:44.30 14:05/M
31 Michael Matalon 70 11 M 22/24 45:30.24 14:39/M
32 Grace Matalon 97 9 F 10/14 45:33.76 14:40/M
33 Simcha Matalon 71 38 F 11/14 45:36.92 14:41/M
34 Joy Abboud 1 43 F 12/14 45:47.14 14:44/M
35 Berel Spritzer 76 12 M 23/24 49:36.60 15:58/M
36 Foli Spritzer 77 38 M 24/24 49:36.67 15:58/M
37 Boruch Wilansky 78 24 M 25/24 49:36.97 15:58/M
38 Marina Sgroi 75 27 F 13/14 53:51.37 17:20/M
INC Jammie Li 30 35 F DQ/14 22:04.79 7:06/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media