The Ducks Championship 1 Mile  -  8/7/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
      Men      Women Open      Age Groups
 
 
Men
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joe Grieco GP 739 27 M 1/99 4:34.00 4:33/M
2 Patrick Smyth GP 137 18 M 2/99 4:38.00 4:37/M
3 Chase Junell GP 78 23 M 3/99 4:53.00 4:53/M
4 Gustave Karagrozis GP 80 28 M 4/99 5:01.00 5:01/M
5 Adeel Azim 6 23 M 5/99 5:08.00 5:08/M
6 Earl Penney GP 116 48 M 6/99 5:10.00 5:10/M
7 Trent Hampton GP 62 40 M 7/99 5:12.00 5:11/M
8 Anthony Ricevuto GP 125 44 M 8/99 5:13.00 5:12/M
9 Brendan Kaelin GP 79 34 M 9/99 5:17.00 5:16/M
10 Leonardo Cuozzo GP 34 19 M 10/99 5:21.00 5:20/M
11 John Schmuck GP 130 16 M 11/99 5:26.00 5:25/M
12 Joe Meyer GP 100 34 M 12/99 5:27.00 5:27/M
13 Jason Ramirez GP 122 45 M 13/99 5:27.00 5:27/M
14 Daniel Harvey 182 35 M 14/99 5:28.00 5:28/M
15 Brandon worster GP 158 39 M 15/99 5:29.00 5:29/M
16 Anthony Leotta 93 14 M 16/99 5:35.00 5:34/M
17 Julian Franz GP 200 20 M 17/99 5:39.00 5:38/M
18 Luis Palma GP 112 36 M 18/99 5:42.00 5:42/M
19 Brayden Clements GP 28 15 M 19/99 5:51.00 5:50/M
20 Gregory Waxman GP 186 37 M 20/99 5:55.00 5:55/M
21 Siu Lam GP 89 38 M 21/99 5:56.00 5:55/M
22 Kevin Arloff GP 170 52 M 22/99 6:02.00 6:01/M
23 Steven Horn 175 52 M 23/99 6:09.00 6:08/M
24 Peter Briguglio 14 28 M 24/99 6:09.00 6:09/M
25 Hector Jaramillo 187 48 M 25/99 6:12.00 6:12/M
26 Jose Velasquez 194 47 M 26/99 6:17.00 6:16/M
27 Keith Masso GP 98 32 M 27/99 6:19.00 6:18/M
28 Romulo Brito GP 15 41 M 28/99 6:20.00 6:19/M
29 Paul Englehart GP 46 53 M 29/99 6:22.00 6:21/M
30 Horace Bush 17 60 M 30/99 6:28.00 6:27/M
31 Brian Cloherty GP 29 50 M 31/99 6:29.00 6:28/M
32 Steve Juchem GP 729 50 M 32/99 6:29.00 6:28/M
33 Antonio Clarke 26 51 M 33/99 6:38.00 6:38/M
34 Nicholas Badolato GP 8 12 M 34/99 6:41.00 6:40/M
35 Brahim Atlagh GP 5 54 M 35/99 6:44.00 6:44/M
36 Joseph Brida GP 13 67 M 36/99 6:48.00 6:47/M
37 John Panicola 113 41 M 37/99 6:48.00 6:47/M
38 Lucas Lam GP 87 10 M 38/99 7:00.00 7:00/M
39 Michael V. Miller 188 40 M 39/99 7:02.00 7:01/M
40 Jacob D'Amico GP 37 11 M 40/99 7:03.00 7:02/M
41 Jerry Wosleger 160 61 M 41/99 7:05.00 7:05/M
42 Sean Vogel 150 34 M 42/99 7:05.00 7:05/M
43 Fergal Browne 732 45 M 43/99 7:07.00 7:07/M
44 John VOGT III GP 151 44 M 44/99 7:08.00 7:07/M
45 Michael Badolato GP 7 9 M 45/99 7:10.00 7:10/M
46 Peter Martin GP 97 69 M 46/99 7:14.00 7:14/M
47 Nathan Lam GP 88 8 M 47/99 7:18.00 7:17/M
48 Rob Lemke GP 91 57 M 48/99 7:18.00 7:17/M
49 James Weaver 734 38 M 49/99 7:18.00 7:18/M
50 Frankie Anzaldi GP 3 16 M 50/99 7:19.00 7:18/M
51 William Miller GP 102 34 M 51/99 7:21.00 7:20/M
52 Kazuma Clarke 177 10 M 52/99 7:22.00 7:22/M
53 David Frisone GP 189 74 M 53/99 7:25.00 7:24/M
54 Osasumwen Eweka 184 30 M 54/99 7:27.00 7:26/M
55 Pedro Hernández 64 56 M 55/99 7:28.00 7:27/M
56 Kevin Donohue GP 44 49 M 56/99 7:28.00 7:28/M
57 DJ Dowling 744 9 M 57/99 7:30.00 7:29/M
58 Ron Nardo GP 108 56 M 58/99 7:33.00 7:33/M
59 Seth Goodstein 731 49 M 59/99 7:34.00 7:34/M
60 John Lanning 90 38 M 60/99 7:35.00 7:34/M
61 Mikael panju GP 114 10 M 61/99 7:36.00 7:35/M
62 Brian Butler 18 65 M 62/99 7:37.00 7:36/M
63 Chris Viola 147 36 M 63/99 7:39.00 7:38/M
64 Lee D'Amico GP 38 50 M 64/99 7:39.00 7:39/M
65 Benjamin Beavers GP 180 46 M 65/99 7:40.00 7:39/M
66 Anthony Critelli 190 52 M 66/99 7:42.00 7:41/M
67 Jason Paiz 110 12 M 67/99 7:51.00 7:51/M
68 Steven Dobkin 740 63 M 68/99 7:56.00 7:56/M
69 Rodolfo Juarez 77 33 M 69/99 8:06.00 8:06/M
70 Pete Montalbano 737 53 M 70/99 8:12.00 8:11/M
71 Johnny Miller GP 101 72 M 71/99 8:19.00 8:18/M
72 Paul Ginocchio GP 58 42 M 72/99 8:25.00 8:24/M
73 Joshua Zhong 163 10 M 73/99 8:25.00 8:25/M
74 Shawn Momtahen GP 104 70 M 74/99 8:27.00 8:27/M
75 John Stauber GP 185 58 M 75/99 8:33.00 8:33/M
76 Matthew D'Amico 39 11 M 76/99 8:36.00 8:35/M
77 Matthew Mikowski jr 172 10 M 77/99 8:36.00 8:35/M
78 Matthew Mikowski 171 42 M 78/99 8:37.00 8:36/M
79 Richard Afanadur 191 48 M 79/99 9:00.00 9:00/M
80 Rick Suflay 199 43 M 80/99 9:12.00 9:12/M
81 Joe Cordero GP 174 81 M 81/99 9:17.00 9:17/M
82 Brian Dobkium 745 53 M 82/99 9:24.00 9:23/M
83 Matthew Monkowski GP 105 39 M 83/99 9:35.00 9:34/M
84 Sean Monkowski 106 9 M 84/99 9:36.00 9:35/M
85 Carter Hoskins 68 12 M 85/99 9:40.00 9:40/M
86 Dennis Dowling GP 736 65 M 86/99 9:43.00 9:43/M
87 Marc Agboka 1 31 M 87/99 10:10.00 10:09/M
88 Patrick Labarca 83 13 M 88/99 10:27.00 10:26/M
89 Gerart Ruiz 165 59 M 89/99 10:28.00 10:28/M
90 Sam uel s 746 11 M 90/99 10:28.00 10:28/M
91 Phillip Labarca 84 10 M 91/99 10:51.00 10:50/M
92 Robert Koenig GP 166 56 M 92/99 11:15.00 11:14/M
93 Sebastian LaBarbera 82 60 M 93/99 13:07.00 13:07/M
94 Soo C Wong 157 64 M 94/99 13:19.00 13:18/M
95 Geza Feld GP 181 85 M 95/99 14:03.00 14:02/M
96 Richard Cahn 167 73 M 96/99 16:25.00 16:24/M
97 Richard Wakefield 153 78 M 97/99 17:06.00 17:05/M
98 Norman Hershkowitz GP 65 80 M 98/99 17:21.00 17:21/M
99 Steven Gerardi 56 62 M 99/99 23:40.00 23:39/M
Women Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jen Dagan GP 36 35 F 1/84 5:09.00 5:08/M
2 Una Broderick GP 16 52 F 2/84 6:07.00 6:07/M
3 Lana Jewett 74 12 F 3/84 6:18.00 6:17/M
4 Nancy Tantone GP 143 54 F 4/84 6:21.00 6:21/M
5 Elizaveth O'Donnel 741 19 F 5/84 6:26.00 6:26/M
6 Danielle Singson GP 136 35 F 6/84 6:34.00 6:34/M
7 Breeda Browne 733 41 F 7/84 6:43.00 6:42/M
8 Brigid Nugent GP 109 22 F 8/84 6:59.00 6:59/M
9 Jaclyn Mitacek 103 32 F 9/84 7:02.00 7:01/M
10 Phedeline Tanis GP 142 27 F 10/84 7:16.00 7:16/M
11 Kathy Wagner 152 37 F 11/84 7:26.00 7:25/M
12 Kim Solomine GP 169 62 F 12/84 7:30.00 7:29/M
13 Mikhaila Hawthorne GP 63 14 F 13/84 7:30.00 7:30/M
14 Isabella Lettieri GP 94 11 F 14/84 7:31.00 7:30/M
15 Deanna Turner 145 16 F 15/84 7:37.00 7:37/M
16 Jennifer Beglane 11 26 F 16/84 7:43.00 7:43/M
17 Linda Armstrong 4 50 F 17/84 7:52.00 7:51/M
18 Anna DellaRatta GP 738 26 F 18/84 7:54.00 7:54/M
19 Eden Reznik 728 15 F 19/84 7:56.00 7:55/M
20 Natasha Khazzam 727 15 F 20/84 7:58.00 7:58/M
21 Ellen Greenspan GP 164 58 F 21/84 8:00.00 8:00/M
22 Tracy DeHayes GP 41 36 F 22/84 8:01.00 8:00/M
23 Lauren Juchem 730 19 F 23/84 8:03.00 8:03/M
24 Maya Siobin 726 15 F 24/84 8:04.00 8:03/M
25 Katerina Hoskova 70 16 F 25/84 8:12.00 8:11/M
26 Christine Ross GP 127 36 F 26/84 8:21.00 8:20/M
27 Lori Mangual GP 96 54 F 27/84 8:21.00 8:21/M
28 Julieann Fahner GP 49 68 F 28/84 8:25.00 8:24/M
29 Chialin Ani Wu 161 41 F 29/84 8:26.00 8:26/M
30 Sophie Lambert 193 10 F 30/84 8:35.00 8:35/M
31 Olivia Lettieri 95 9 F 31/84 8:37.00 8:37/M
32 Kathy Agricola GP 2 63 F 32/84 8:47.00 8:47/M
33 Abilene De Jesus 40 30 F 33/84 8:52.00 8:52/M
34 Rosie Steinhauser 138 33 F 34/84 8:55.00 8:54/M
35 Carolyn Dornstauder GP 45 57 F 35/84 8:55.00 8:55/M
36 Patti Drake GP 168 68 F 36/84 8:59.00 8:58/M
37 Jeanna Lambert GP 192 43 F 37/84 8:59.00 8:58/M
38 Jacqueline Seltzer 183 67 F 38/84 9:13.00 9:13/M
39 Danielle Sanders GP 735 51 F 39/84 9:14.00 9:13/M
40 Jenn Grauso 61 41 F 40/84 9:15.00 9:15/M
41 Holly Conklin 31 46 F 41/84 9:17.00 9:17/M
42 Pamela Lee GP 173 66 F 42/84 9:24.00 9:23/M
43 Erica Gaston GP 55 55 F 43/84 9:30.00 9:29/M
44 Michelle Fussell 197 39 F 44/84 9:30.00 9:30/M
45 Laura Pisani 119 36 F 45/84 9:33.00 9:32/M
46 Sharon Hoskins 69 48 F 46/84 9:41.00 9:41/M
47 Jodi Clarin GP 25 51 F 47/84 9:45.00 9:45/M
48 Nancy Chiu 23 55 F 48/84 9:50.00 9:49/M
49 Jenn Reilly 123 34 F 49/84 9:52.00 9:51/M
50 Frankie-Lynne Conklin 30 19 F 50/84 9:52.00 9:52/M
51 Francine Suflay 198 42 F 51/84 9:55.00 9:55/M
52 Elizabeth Penagos 115 71 F 52/84 10:16.00 10:15/M
53 Susana Panju 196 39 F 53/84 10:20.00 10:20/M
54 Melissa Chung Suarez 24 39 F 54/84 10:25.00 10:24/M
55 Sherian Ingram 72 55 F 55/84 10:27.00 10:27/M
56 Erika Gass 54 34 F 56/84 10:39.00 10:39/M
57 Karen Juarez 76 35 F 57/84 10:43.00 10:43/M
58 Judith powell 120 61 F 58/84 10:47.00 10:46/M
59 Savannah Friel 52 7 F 59/84 10:52.00 10:51/M
60 Kim Scharoff GP 128 43 F 60/84 10:52.00 10:52/M
61 Amy Friel 51 42 F 61/84 10:55.00 10:54/M
62 Marsha Mc Leod 99 50 F 62/84 10:56.00 10:55/M
63 Rachel Viola 148 32 F 63/84 11:09.00 11:08/M
64 Liora Ben-Sorek 12 51 F 64/84 11:10.00 11:09/M
65 Denaisa Delgado 43 5 F 65/84 11:11.00 11:10/M
66 Deb Delgado 42 34 F 66/84 11:11.00 11:10/M
67 Roxanna Paiz 111 34 F 67/84 11:11.00 11:11/M
68 Helma Clavin GP 27 76 F 68/84 11:11.00 11:11/M
69 Krystyna Baumgartner 9 33 F 69/84 11:17.00 11:16/M
70 Sofia worster 159 6 F 70/84 11:18.00 11:18/M
71 Sophia Vitelli 149 12 F 71/84 11:52.00 11:52/M
72 Allison Schmidt GP 129 46 F 72/84 11:54.00 11:53/M
73 Truc Labarca 85 47 F 73/84 12:00.00 12:00/M
74 Maria Petrizzo 117 54 F 74/84 12:02.00 12:02/M
75 Samantha Schum 132 8 F 75/84 12:03.00 12:02/M
76 Rochelle Holden GP 66 65 F 76/84 12:13.00 12:12/M
77 Anais Leon 92 36 F 77/84 12:29.00 12:29/M
78 Euneka Delgado 742 32 F 78/84 13:23.00 13:22/M
79 Andrea Delgado 743 0 F 79/84 13:27.00 13:26/M
80 Debra Stewart 139 55 F 80/84 14:09.00 14:08/M
81 Zaria khan 81 9 F 81/84 14:55.00 14:55/M
82 Deborah Gordon 60 60 F 82/84 14:57.00 14:57/M
83 Jenna joseph 75 11 F 83/84 15:31.00 15:31/M
84 Veronica James GP 73 47 F 84/84 21:31.00 21:31/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media