Sacred Heart Academy 5K  -  9/21/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Grieco GP 3941 28 M 1/118 16:29.18 5:18/M
2 Jay Barry 251 41 M 2/118 17:32.83 5:39/M
3 Brendan Kaelin GP 307 34 M 3/118 18:06.32 5:50/M
4 Marc Struck 229 41 M 4/118 18:18.98 5:54/M
5 Aileen Barry GP 250 37 F 1/234 18:30.98 5:58/M
6 Brian Crowley 3950 45 M 5/118 18:34.66 5:59/M
7 Erica Waleski 237 21 F 2/234 19:18.91 6:13/M
8 Rob Devinney 276 48 M 6/118 19:30.82 6:17/M
9 Claudio Gonzalez 80 45 M 7/118 19:55.36 6:25/M
10 Nancy Tantone GP 9501 54 F 3/234 20:14.03 6:31/M
11 Luis Palma GP 168 36 M 8/118 20:17.84 6:32/M
12 Patrick Darcy 49 41 M 9/118 20:32.90 6:37/M
13 Michael Hunter GP 306 57 M 10/118 20:43.33 6:40/M
14 Gregory Waxman GP 9506 37 M 11/118 20:44.43 6:41/M
15 Ned Daily GP 3942 61 M 12/118 20:46.07 6:41/M
16 Alison Briggs GP 259 22 F 4/234 20:50.85 6:43/M
17 Jason McHugh GP 144 46 M 13/118 20:53.83 6:44/M
18 Brian Cloherty GP 28 50 M 14/118 21:00.46 6:46/M
19 Brian Colomban 33 33 M 15/118 21:11.57 6:49/M
20 Phillip Giackette 77 30 M 16/118 21:23.34 6:53/M
21 Rachel Staiano 3940 26 F 5/234 21:44.00 7:00/M
22 Margaret Saselu 206 34 F 6/234 21:48.25 7:01/M
23 Logan Schaeffler GP 207 13 M 17/118 21:56.91 7:04/M
24 Romulo Brito GP 260 41 M 18/118 21:57.83 7:04/M
25 Liliana Depaulo 58 13 F 7/234 22:02.87 7:06/M
26 John Antretter 249 56 M 19/118 22:06.97 7:07/M
27 Heefor Jaramillo 3970 48 M 20/118 22:31.00 7:15/M
28 Anne Durnan 67 42 F 8/234 22:39.15 7:17/M
29 Rinald Roadlson 3951 42 M 21/118 22:53.00 7:22/M
30 Vincent Cino 265 28 M 22/118 22:57.37 7:23/M
31 Christine Paprocky 169 45 F 9/234 23:08.21 7:27/M
32 Jean Lefevre 120 45 M 23/118 23:11.30 7:28/M
33 Sean Creegan 272 40 M 24/118 23:11.97 7:28/M
34 Amir Ajenishe GP 3 10 M 25/118 23:17.00 7:30/M
35 Christian Schifano 208 16 M 26/118 23:39.12 7:37/M
36 Peter Leimbach 312 54 M 27/118 23:43.69 7:38/M
37 Ellie Ruane 193 15 F 10/234 23:43.77 7:38/M
38 Courtney O’brien 155 36 F 11/234 23:59.00 7:43/M
39 John Vogt III GP 235 44 M 28/118 24:10.54 7:47/M
40 Nicole Wright 245 34 F 12/234 24:13.19 7:48/M
41 Declan Trainor 3956 13 M 29/118 24:15.00 7:48/M
42 Sydney MacAlister 127 27 F 13/234 24:19.76 7:50/M
43 Michael Semeraro 214 17 M 30/118 24:21.82 7:51/M
44 Michael Craig 41 52 M 31/118 24:46.32 7:58/M
45 Robert Mazaroski 318 46 M 32/118 24:53.36 8:01/M
46 Teddy Stines 228 11 M 33/118 25:00.30 8:03/M
47 Michael Rzeszut 201 29 M 34/118 25:02.70 8:04/M
48 Rafael Laskowski 119 46 M 35/118 25:04.60 8:04/M
49 Anthony Gunther 3518 23 M 36/118 25:07.61 8:05/M
50 Eileen Knapp 3981 47 F 14/234 25:13.00 8:07/M
51 Michael Maguire 131 55 M 37/118 25:14.15 8:07/M
52 Hunter Maguire 130 11 M 38/118 25:14.15 8:07/M
53 Nick Blanchet 3963 30 M 39/118 25:20.02 8:09/M
54 Sydney Duncan 3966 24 F 15/234 25:20.60 8:09/M
55 Jacob D'Amico GP 45 11 M 40/118 25:21.34 8:10/M
56 Ralph Semeraro 215 52 M 41/118 25:24.09 8:11/M
57 Joe Lamendola 116 22 M 42/118 25:29.19 8:12/M
58 Sean Conroy 269 38 M 43/118 25:30.38 8:13/M
59 Nicholas Sampsidis 346 67 M 44/118 25:32.41 8:13/M
60 Kevin Carlson 3939 22 M 45/118 25:35.00 8:14/M
61 Derek Breen 258 47 M 46/118 25:38.39 8:15/M
62 David Frisone GP 9514 74 M 47/118 25:39.38 8:15/M
63 Lauren Iorio 95 28 F 16/234 25:40.36 8:16/M
64 Matthew Calabrese 21 13 M 48/118 25:42.79 8:17/M
65 Grant Radtke GP 9522 63 M 49/118 25:47.27 8:18/M
66 Jeffrey Garte 297 41 M 50/118 25:48.29 8:18/M
67 Jack Garte 296 9 M 51/118 25:48.47 8:18/M
68 Debra Newman 153 42 F 17/234 25:48.97 8:19/M
69 Davis McHugh 143 8 M 52/118 25:50.09 8:19/M
70 Joe Rich 336 52 M 53/118 25:52.19 8:20/M
71 Fred Haslett GP 175 66 M 54/118 25:53.06 8:20/M
72 Mike Wisniewski 241 38 M 55/118 25:55.92 8:21/M
73 Juliana Foley 291 39 F 18/234 26:03.45 8:23/M
74 Timothy Foley 292 9 M 56/118 26:03.65 8:23/M
75 Lalee Gaffrey 3953 11 F 19/234 26:05.00 8:24/M
76 Edward Stines 226 45 M 57/118 26:05.08 8:24/M
77 Kailey Willox 239 13 F 20/234 26:09.34 8:25/M
78 Marisa Buckley 13 43 F 21/234 26:10.98 8:26/M
79 Allison Zacher 246 14 F 22/234 26:11.51 8:26/M
80 Lily Algios 4 13 F 23/234 26:18.75 8:28/M
81 Jane Blackburn 255 61 F 24/234 26:27.69 8:31/M
82 Ginny Super 3948 51 F 25/234 26:28.00 8:31/M
83 Julieann Fahner GP 286 68 F 26/234 26:34.92 8:33/M
84 Eileen Koleda 113 54 F 27/234 26:41.78 8:36/M
85 Kathy Agricola GP 247 63 F 28/234 26:42.47 8:36/M
86 Denise Marie Jordan 97 63 F 29/234 26:44.01 8:36/M
87 Elizabeth Carlson 22 24 F 30/234 26:45.02 8:37/M
88 Denise Canavan 263 48 F 31/234 26:46.11 8:37/M
89 James McAllister 135 58 M 58/118 26:50.23 8:38/M
90 James Duggan 283 57 M 59/118 26:54.20 8:40/M
91 Katie Knapp 3982 15 F 32/234 26:55.00 8:40/M
92 Caroline Darcy 273 16 F 33/234 26:56.02 8:40/M
93 Seth Goodstein 298 50 M 60/118 26:57.11 8:40/M
94 Patrick Finley GP 72 39 M 61/118 26:57.57 8:41/M
95 Tracy Dehayes GP 54 36 F 34/234 26:57.65 8:41/M
96 Richard Gunther 301 12 M 62/118 27:01.96 8:42/M
97 Michael O'Brien 3968 49 M 63/118 27:10.00 8:45/M
98 Emma Ruane 194 15 F 35/234 27:11.55 8:45/M
99 Jennifer Bradley Barry 257 49 F 36/234 27:13.16 8:46/M
100 Lee D'Amico GP 46 50 M 64/118 27:18.11 8:47/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media