Community Chest 5K  -  9/1/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 David Durdaller 99 17 M 1/115 16:37.79 5:21/M
2 Yossi Goldstone 180 18 M 2/115 17:15.42 5:33/M
3 Alexander Niyazov 118 16 M 3/115 17:24.39 5:36/M
4 Daniel Giron 105 16 M 4/115 17:54.19 5:46/M
5 Riley Brennan 147 17 M 5/115 18:07.60 5:50/M
6 Victor Penafiel 190 35 M 6/115 18:11.94 5:51/M
7 Evan Small 72 35 M 7/115 18:23.97 5:55/M
8 Winston Mei 114 48 M 8/115 18:32.66 5:58/M
9 Yonatan Abramov 1 19 M 9/115 19:00.03 6:07/M
10 Nate Haboura 107 27 M 10/115 19:23.53 6:15/M
11 Justin Izzo 138 33 M 11/115 19:24.48 6:15/M
12 Jose Portillo 135 43 M 12/115 19:32.82 6:17/M
13 Franz Hinojosa 109 41 M 13/115 19:39.25 6:20/M
14 Thomas Vairo 129 15 M 14/115 20:33.32 6:37/M
15 Matt Sanfilippo 126 28 M 15/115 20:33.95 6:37/M
16 Ari Saffra 143 14 M 16/115 21:20.28 6:52/M
17 Billy Thompson 142 52 M 17/115 21:32.76 6:56/M
18 David Reilly 62 45 M 18/115 21:51.76 7:02/M
19 Erik Friedman 159 53 M 19/115 22:02.23 7:06/M
20 Mario Wilkowski 131 59 M 20/115 22:05.82 7:07/M
21 Logan Fliegez 188 16 M 21/115 22:19.73 7:11/M
22 Boaz Spitz 78 48 M 22/115 22:23.49 7:12/M
23 Alex Libkind 136 47 M 23/115 22:23.97 7:13/M
24 Master Eli Chaikin 13 54 M 24/115 22:27.21 7:14/M
25 Deirdre Forcier 102 32 F 1/60 22:28.94 7:14/M
26 Curt Clausen 89 51 M 25/115 22:34.38 7:16/M
27 Nathaniel Shulman 67 20 M 26/115 22:44.77 7:19/M
28 John Daniel 94 28 M 27/115 22:46.14 7:20/M
29 Mike Baard 134 64 M 28/115 22:51.25 7:21/M
30 Chuck Otto 119 63 M 29/115 22:56.54 7:23/M
31 Dora Haar 40 34 F 2/60 22:59.74 7:24/M
32 Zachary Woolfe 172 34 M 30/115 23:09.92 7:27/M
33 Alan Fox 160 44 M 31/115 23:11.07 7:28/M
34 Evan Daniel 20 35 M 32/115 23:14.99 7:29/M
35 Gabby Cohen 195 0 F 3/60 23:19.29 7:30/M
36 Ari Goodstein 37 22 M 33/115 23:20.37 7:31/M
37 Joshua Haar 41 37 M 34/115 23:26.55 7:33/M
38 Chaya Friedberg 103 31 F 4/60 23:28.84 7:33/M
39 Gregg Morris 115 44 M 35/115 23:38.45 7:37/M
40 Rivka Elston 101 29 F 5/60 23:53.84 7:42/M
41 Jacob D'Amico 92 11 M 36/115 23:55.11 7:42/M
42 Rafael Bruder 192 14 M 37/115 23:57.06 7:43/M
43 Andrew Dickson 97 40 M 38/115 23:59.78 7:43/M
44 Jodi Brodsky 10 64 F 6/60 24:18.58 7:49/M
45 Alberto Perez 122 57 M 39/115 24:24.46 7:51/M
46 Pierre Rodriguez 64 27 M 40/115 24:29.30 7:53/M
47 Simcha Frishman 30 37 M 41/115 24:31.65 7:54/M
48 keith lagatta 146 42 M 42/115 24:38.35 7:56/M
49 Larne Davis 96 36 M 43/115 24:41.56 7:57/M
50 Ben Bodnar 8 36 M 44/115 24:44.27 7:58/M
51 Charlotte Wilbur 83 33 F 7/60 24:46.03 7:58/M
52 Gary Spindler 76 53 M 45/115 24:49.06 7:59/M
53 Cody Faith 193 0 M 46/115 24:49.67 7:59/M
54 Tom Tobin 80 65 M 47/115 24:51.41 8:00/M
55 Jeff Cohen 196 29 M 48/115 24:57.99 8:02/M
56 Robert Bradshaw 9 44 M 49/115 24:59.94 8:03/M
57 Douglas Lieberman 111 59 M 50/115 25:05.58 8:05/M
58 Teresa Tribble 174 55 F 8/60 25:05.62 8:05/M
59 Fred Haslett 185 66 M 51/115 25:10.60 8:06/M
60 Catherine Spindler 74 14 M 52/115 25:24.59 8:11/M
61 Brendan Mose 194 37 M 53/115 25:25.44 8:11/M
62 Pedro Hernández 108 56 M 54/115 25:27.81 8:12/M
63 Robert Raab 125 69 M 55/115 25:33.39 8:14/M
64 Zon Burgundy 145 28 M 56/115 25:34.49 8:14/M
65 Lisa Gold 32 30 F 9/60 25:37.69 8:15/M
66 Olivia Gartzman 104 25 F 10/60 25:51.86 8:19/M
67 John Zepeda 181 47 M 57/115 25:58.88 8:22/M
68 Ivana Malvoni 45 26 F 11/60 25:59.40 8:22/M
69 Jill Silfen 68 52 F 12/60 26:06.98 8:24/M
70 Catherine Spind Spindler 75 52 F 13/60 26:07.58 8:25/M
71 Simcha Schachter 144 14 M 58/115 26:13.02 8:26/M
72 Joseph Napoleon 53 42 M 59/115 26:13.56 8:26/M
73 Seth Goodstein 106 49 M 60/115 26:29.62 8:32/M
74 Diego Valencia 81 28 M 61/115 26:39.90 8:35/M
75 Chaia Frishman 29 46 F 14/60 26:41.72 8:36/M
76 Lee D'Amico 93 50 M 62/115 26:46.58 8:37/M
77 Jane Blackburn 86 61 F 15/60 26:54.76 8:40/M
78 Todd Greenwald 179 51 M 63/115 27:02.90 8:42/M
79 Randi Shelowitz 178 49 M 64/115 27:05.89 8:43/M
80 John Powers 124 57 M 65/115 27:07.32 8:44/M
81 Valene Elefante 182 22 F 16/60 27:08.64 8:44/M
82 Ted Korin 141 57 M 66/115 27:16.88 8:47/M
83 Nathan Pancer 170 16 M 67/115 27:17.90 8:47/M
84 Ian Pine 58 50 M 68/115 27:22.70 8:49/M
85 Fran Kraus-Schmoit 161 64 F 17/60 27:26.78 8:50/M
86 Alexis Moser 51 40 F 18/60 27:35.48 8:53/M
87 Bob Fischman 28 70 M 69/115 27:38.41 8:54/M
88 Jordan Hill 187 27 M 70/115 27:45.85 8:56/M
89 Meir Cohen 90 34 M 71/115 27:48.81 8:57/M
90 Raul Lopez 167 52 M 72/115 27:52.01 8:58/M
91 Arner Vider 184 43 M 73/115 27:57.18 9:00/M
92 Regina Parcell Sullivan 121 56 F 19/60 27:57.77 9:00/M
93 Harry Spindler 77 13 M 74/115 28:02.98 9:02/M
94 Richard Brodsky 11 67 M 75/115 28:15.91 9:06/M
95 Matthew Rosenberg 171 23 M 76/115 28:25.91 9:09/M
96 Hillel Silinsky 128 26 M 77/115 28:29.56 9:10/M
97 Jose Argueta 2 56 M 78/115 28:34.81 9:12/M
98 Shani Small 73 32 F 20/60 28:39.83 9:14/M
99 Kimberly Schulze 66 47 F 21/60 28:45.69 9:15/M
100 Gabriella Cohen 157 8 F 22/60 28:46.73 9:16/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media