OPR Community 5K  -  5/5/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Community Elite 5K
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Victor Zeitoune 59 22 M 1/41 17:20.45 5:35/M
2 Joel Mandel 73 37 M 2/41 17:36.39 5:40/M
3 Ralph Toussie 54 46 M 3/41 17:58.00 5:47/M
4 David Salama 78 36 M 4/41 18:32.76 5:58/M
5 Nissim Bussu 10 33 M 5/41 18:56.11 6:06/M
6 Eddie Ebani 17 47 M 6/41 19:08.09 6:10/M
7 David Dayan 334 45 M 7/41 19:26.17 6:15/M
8 Alan Safdieh 45 40 M 8/41 19:33.35 6:18/M
9 Isaac Bergman 5 38 M 9/41 20:13.09 6:30/M
10 Steven Weber 71 40 M 10/41 20:14.28 6:31/M
11 joel nasar 38 12 M 11/41 20:28.85 6:35/M
12 Jack Engelberg 65 36 M 12/41 20:36.61 6:38/M
13 Matt Katz 66 41 M 13/41 20:48.19 6:42/M
14 Ikey Sabbagh 44 33 M 14/41 21:42.82 6:59/M
15 David Bronstein 9 20 M 15/41 21:45.14 7:00/M
16 ralph nasar 39 38 M 16/41 21:56.39 7:04/M
17 Alan Mandalaoui 33 13 M 17/41 21:57.62 7:04/M
18 Aleen Fouerti 25 31 F 1/15 22:01.19 7:05/M
19 Jessica Matthews 35 33 F 2/15 22:22.24 7:12/M
20 Unknown Partic. 74 74 0 M 18/41 22:27.48 7:14/M
21 Joseph Beyda 6 44 M 19/41 23:20.35 7:31/M
22 Moshe Soffer 77 35 M 20/41 23:23.08 7:32/M
23 Gaby Sutton 53 48 M 21/41 23:23.35 7:32/M
24 Aharon Panigel 40 21 M 22/41 23:30.16 7:34/M
25 Leore Abramson 1 46 M 23/41 23:35.82 7:35/M
26 Michael Edery 63 34 M 24/41 23:38.68 7:36/M
27 Ikey Mandalaoui 34 43 M 25/41 23:50.76 7:40/M
28 Sam Esquenazi 22 47 M 26/41 24:03.23 7:44/M
29 Bobby Safdieh 75 30 M 27/41 24:28.66 7:53/M
30 Elana Salem 47 38 F 3/15 24:30.60 7:53/M
31 Harold DWECK 14 45 M 28/41 24:49.59 7:59/M
32 David Durzieh 13 43 M 29/41 24:52.75 8:00/M
33 Betty Levy 30 26 F 4/15 25:03.91 8:04/M
34 Ruth Salama 46 41 F 5/15 25:33.33 8:13/M
35 Gila Engelberg 64 34 F 6/15 25:49.43 8:19/M
36 Jack Menashe 36 51 M 30/41 26:08.06 8:25/M
37 leonid saulkin 49 55 M 31/41 26:21.33 8:29/M
38 Michelle Esquenazi 21 45 F 7/15 26:23.47 8:30/M
39 Adam Bendayan 4 42 M 32/41 26:37.78 8:34/M
40 Steven Weiss 56 42 M 33/41 26:38.62 8:34/M
41 Sheri Pavel 41 36 F 8/15 26:44.85 8:36/M
42 Baila Miller 37 52 F 9/15 26:51.52 8:39/M
43 Esther Klein 29 35 F 10/15 27:12.47 8:45/M
44 Seymour Sammell 301 39 M 34/41 27:58.56 9:00/M
45 Shulamis Soffer 52 39 F 11/15 28:48.55 9:16/M
46 inna savriukova 50 49 F 12/15 29:24.88 9:28/M
47 Joey Arakanchi 61 32 M 35/41 31:02.72 9:59/M
48 Joshua Romano 67 13 M 36/41 31:47.68 10:14/M
49 Solly Shlomo 68 16 M 37/41 32:00.79 10:18/M
50 Maya Shlomo 69 24 F 13/15 32:02.64 10:19/M
51 Jennifer Escava 20 43 F 14/15 32:29.82 10:27/M
52 chana pupko 42 13 F 15/15 36:48.56 11:51/M
53 yisroel pupko 43 36 M 38/41 36:48.60 11:51/M
54 Morris Beyda 101 0 M 39/41 37:48.90 12:10/M
55 Victor Guindi 28 21 M 40/41 43:26.84 13:59/M
INC Joshua Haddad 76 13 M INC/41 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media