Valley Stream Falcon 5K  -  5/11/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Andrews 63 13 M 1/29 20:33.28 6:37/M
2 Landon Recio 38 10 M 2/29 20:36.36 6:38/M
3 Wesley Tsai 43 20 M 3/29 21:17.46 6:51/M
4 Jonathan Karp 50 33 M 4/29 21:39.91 6:58/M
5 Victoria McGuigan 52 17 F 1/22 21:47.76 7:01/M
6 Keith Kirkpatrick 31 45 M 5/29 22:34.62 7:16/M
7 Alex Rosales 55 15 M 6/29 24:28.73 7:53/M
8 Jael Nash 35 17 M 7/29 24:37.62 7:55/M
9 Jade Hornick 26 13 F 2/22 25:24.27 8:11/M
10 Nathan Agpalo 2 17 M 8/29 25:33.40 8:13/M
11 Sophia Yan 44 15 F 3/22 25:34.09 8:14/M
12 Anthony Salerno 56 64 M 9/29 25:40.02 8:16/M
13 Karen Cooney 12 35 F 4/22 25:55.98 8:21/M
14 Paul Brower 67 42 M 10/29 25:59.39 8:22/M
15 Emily Meaney 33 24 F 5/22 26:11.63 8:26/M
16 Daniel McGuigan 51 54 M 11/29 26:19.27 8:28/M
17 Bill Heidenreich 24 47 M 12/29 26:44.29 8:36/M
18 Kieran Gillespie 20 23 M 13/29 27:19.67 8:48/M
19 Pooja Babbar Kapur 4 32 F 6/22 28:10.91 9:04/M
20 Paolo Fulgencio 18 31 M 14/29 28:46.63 9:16/M
21 Tyler VanEtten 58 16 M 15/29 28:48.27 9:16/M
22 Julian Franco 17 13 M 16/29 29:15.65 9:25/M
23 Emily Nothduft 37 12 F 7/22 29:16.01 9:25/M
24 Jeanette Diamond 13 13 F 8/22 29:20.28 9:26/M
25 Jonathan Concepcion 10 54 M 17/29 29:20.88 9:26/M
26 david blackwood 7 68 M 18/29 30:01.30 9:40/M
27 Richard Gonzalez 21 18 M 19/29 30:04.52 9:41/M
28 Michele Brower 64 45 F 9/22 30:05.36 9:41/M
29 Julian Farrell 46 49 M 20/29 30:34.39 9:50/M
30 Kaitlyn Gillespie 19 29 F 10/22 30:35.79 9:51/M
31 Samantha Joltin 27 44 F 11/22 30:35.82 9:51/M
32 Erin Meaney 34 24 F 12/22 31:24.67 10:06/M
33 Joey Arken 3 57 M 21/29 35:19.16 11:22/M
34 Jacquie Hecht 23 36 F 13/22 35:36.39 11:28/M
35 John Franco 16 44 M 22/29 37:00.48 11:55/M
36 Kerri Spieler 41 39 F 14/22 37:13.42 11:59/M
37 Andrew Brower 65 14 M 23/29 37:51.85 12:11/M
38 Luke Brower 66 12 M 24/29 37:53.74 12:12/M
39 Kaitlyn Venetten 68 15 F 15/22 38:18.02 12:20/M
40 Kenroy Woodley 61 51 M 25/29 39:33.19 12:44/M
41 Jesse Rodriguez 39 16 M 26/29 39:33.88 12:44/M
42 Meg Los 62 43 F 16/22 39:34.47 12:44/M
43 Vanessa Romero 40 16 F 17/22 39:37.43 12:45/M
44 Larry Diamond 14 48 M 27/29 39:50.98 12:49/M
45 miriam navarro blackwood 36 59 F 18/22 40:12.32 12:56/M
46 Valena Welch-Woodley 60 49 F 19/22 40:17.29 12:58/M
47 marcia bryant 9 65 F 20/22 40:55.23 13:10/M
48 Jatin Kapur 28 35 M 28/29 41:55.22 13:29/M
49 Paula Groothuis 22 70 F 21/22 42:21.89 13:38/M
50 Ricky Teichler 42 58 M 29/29 42:23.20 13:39/M
51 Carole Meaney 32 58 F 22/22 42:23.88 13:39/M
Track Team
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jonathan Cruz 45 17 M 1/2 25:01.09 8:03/M
2 Jake Smyth 57 13 M 2/2 25:45.95 8:17/M
3 Yasmin Voytelmgum 59 17 F 1/2 25:49.43 8:19/M
4 Jessica Ricotta 54 30 F 2/2 42:40.15 13:44/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media