Peg Larkins Memorial 5K Run/Walk  -  6/9/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Berglin 63 22 M 1/43 17:07.74 5:31/M
2 Sean Jordon 66 17 M 2/43 18:33.42 5:58/M
3 James Buono 75 14 M 3/43 19:49.02 6:23/M
4 Isabella Dipalermo 15 16 F 1/48 20:01.50 6:27/M
5 Heather Wright 82 45 F 2/48 20:16.66 6:31/M
6 Kyle Schlecht 95 26 M 4/43 21:21.17 6:52/M
7 Devin Conneally 58 40 M 5/43 21:55.03 7:03/M
8 Patrick McLoskey 88 49 M 6/43 22:05.63 7:06/M
9 Lewis Gibbons 80 12 M 7/43 22:15.83 7:10/M
10 Ashley Farrell Coughlin 18 27 F 3/48 22:31.29 7:15/M
11 Daniel Lopez 67 25 M 8/43 22:37.73 7:17/M
12 Charles Jaquin 83 52 M 9/43 22:40.10 7:18/M
13 Chris Casano 69 46 M 10/43 22:54.94 7:22/M
14 David Wilkes 70 48 M 11/43 23:03.03 7:25/M
15 Jack Schultz 62 14 M 12/43 23:11.99 7:28/M
16 Christopher Buono 74 12 M 13/43 24:03.75 7:44/M
17 Tiger - 91 57 M 14/43 24:11.37 7:47/M
18 Zach Berger 94 10 M 15/43 24:29.60 7:53/M
19 Jill Schroeder 45 36 F 4/48 24:37.12 7:55/M
20 Jeffrey Minihane 59 44 M 16/43 24:58.73 8:02/M
21 Olivia Wax 86 25 F 5/48 25:24.15 8:11/M
22 Fainne Sheehan 92 14 F 6/48 25:28.25 8:12/M
23 John Barry 6 55 M 17/43 25:30.57 8:12/M
24 Matt McCarthy 35 28 M 18/43 25:39.63 8:15/M
25 Thomas Wynne 73 52 M 19/43 25:40.29 8:16/M
26 Lilah Caputo 100 11 F 7/48 25:40.81 8:16/M
27 Philip Smyth 47 56 M 20/43 25:47.93 8:18/M
28 Jennifer Andreopoulos 1 47 F 8/48 26:08.40 8:25/M
29 Jack Gibbons 81 9 M 21/43 26:41.14 8:35/M
30 Rowan Toolan 53 9 M 22/43 26:41.18 8:35/M
31 Matthew Omlor 38 28 M 23/43 26:42.30 8:36/M
32 Paul Pazara 85 47 M 24/43 26:57.37 8:40/M
33 Emma Way 55 15 F 9/48 27:20.42 8:48/M
34 Angelina Lemaire 31 13 F 10/48 27:21.12 8:48/M
35 William Lemaire 32 52 M 25/43 27:23.80 8:49/M
36 Jeffrey Ostrager 39 62 M 26/43 27:45.62 8:56/M
37 Lindsay Andreopoulos 2 16 F 11/48 27:55.76 8:59/M
38 James Schultz 61 49 M 27/43 28:02.66 9:01/M
39 Megan Heckman 25 35 F 12/48 28:15.15 9:06/M
40 Zac Horton 27 12 M 28/43 28:21.34 9:07/M
41 David Horton 26 50 M 29/43 28:22.38 9:08/M
42 Matthew Boffoli 68 43 M 30/43 28:26.16 9:09/M
43 Kathryn Toolan 52 36 F 13/48 28:35.28 9:12/M
44 Kylie Way 57 13 F 14/48 28:50.90 9:17/M
45 Melina Pinonzek 97 12 F 15/48 28:56.74 9:19/M
46 Kelly Stillufsen 49 36 F 16/48 29:32.05 9:30/M
47 Olivia Dipalermo 17 16 F 17/48 29:32.84 9:30/M
48 Jordana Dipalermo 16 11 F 18/48 29:33.02 9:31/M
49 Jo Wilkes 71 46 F 19/48 29:44.32 9:34/M
50 Marcel Bally 4 79 M 31/43 29:51.38 9:36/M
51 Christine Lennon 33 40 F 20/48 29:55.28 9:38/M
52 Ronald Kisner 29 70 M 32/43 29:55.34 9:38/M
53 Diane Hutchison 28 43 F 21/48 30:35.30 9:51/M
54 Joe Fritsch 84 62 M 33/43 30:41.00 9:53/M
55 Adrienne Greenwood 20 32 F 22/48 30:51.52 9:56/M
56 John Greiner 21 51 M 34/43 31:04.04 10:00/M
57 Liam Greiner 23 13 M 35/43 31:24.36 10:06/M
58 Eva Wax 87 12 F 23/48 31:37.62 10:11/M
59 Timothy Feil 90 46 M 36/43 31:48.04 10:14/M
60 Jaclyn Soacheck 72 24 F 24/48 32:20.22 10:24/M
61 Sean Comskey 65 53 M 37/43 32:36.51 10:30/M
62 Marilyn Rutkoski 44 55 F 25/48 32:44.46 10:32/M
63 John Caputo 98 50 M 38/43 32:46.14 10:33/M
64 Steven Pomroy 43 46 M 39/43 33:13.98 10:41/M
65 Kate Pomroy 41 13 F 26/48 33:14.00 10:42/M
66 Deana Tietjen 51 48 F 27/48 33:14.49 10:42/M
67 Clare Farrell 77 8 F 28/48 33:29.95 10:47/M
68 Tara Farrell 76 40 F 29/48 33:30.04 10:47/M
69 John Sheehan 93 51 M 40/43 33:38.88 10:50/M
70 Christian Dipalermo 14 52 M 41/43 34:01.76 10:57/M
71 Connor Morrison 64 12 M 42/43 34:42.46 11:10/M
72 Meghan Pomroy 42 11 F 30/48 34:42.60 11:10/M
73 Julie Pomroy 40 54 F 31/48 35:06.40 11:18/M
74 Julia Greiner 22 13 F 32/48 38:07.72 12:16/M
75 Jeff Lang 96 66 M 43/43 38:45.56 12:28/M
76 Mary Greiner 24 53 F 33/48 40:23.47 13:00/M
77 Karen Clementi 11 64 F 34/48 40:26.41 13:01/M
78 Paige Poeller 78 24 F 35/48 40:46.05 13:07/M
79 Jean Galgano 19 45 F 36/48 40:46.57 13:07/M
80 Peyton Feil 89 13 F 37/48 44:40.04 14:23/M
81 Alexandra Barry 5 10 F 38/48 44:50.96 14:26/M
82 Ana Way 54 11 F 39/48 44:53.10 14:27/M
83 Tess Ashley 3 10 F 40/48 46:53.09 15:05/M
84 Sienna Meyer 36 10 F 41/48 46:55.98 15:06/M
85 Skylar Clementi 12 10 F 42/48 48:29.77 15:36/M
86 Charlene Larkins McAleavey 30 59 F 43/48 48:29.91 15:36/M
87 Marcella Nicotra 37 26 F 44/48 48:30.10 15:37/M
88 Shia Kappel 79 10 F 45/48 48:52.56 15:44/M
89 Abby Bigora 8 11 F 46/48 48:56.30 15:45/M
90 Jennifer Bigora 9 46 F 47/48 49:02.63 15:47/M
91 Kerrie Way 56 49 F 48/48 49:02.70 15:47/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media