NYS Parks Summer Run Series - Belmont Lake  -  7/8/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Patrick Smyth 3280 18 M 1/698 16:43.75 5:23/M
2 Jon Toro 1044 33 M 2/698 16:45.03 5:23/M
3 Robert Pickard 2977 29 M 3/698 17:15.33 5:33/M
4 Tim Mahony 2488 23 M 4/698 17:35.10 5:40/M
5 Ethan Goldman 1992 29 M 5/698 17:46.37 5:43/M
6 Christopher Koegel 2312 35 M 6/698 17:56.54 5:47/M
7 Elizabeth Caldwell 1393 23 F 1/890 17:58.87 5:47/M
8 Katie McGrath 2601 34 F 2/890 18:00.31 5:48/M
9 Ryan Martinez 2537 20 M 7/698 18:02.57 5:48/M
10 Jordan Nielsen 2816 16 M 8/698 18:04.86 5:49/M
11 Evan Attrino 1186 13 M 9/698 18:09.77 5:51/M
12 Michael Cahill 1391 16 M 10/698 18:22.29 5:55/M
13 John Daily 1588 25 M 11/698 18:25.19 5:56/M
14 Michael Talles 3382 43 M 12/698 18:39.70 6:00/M
15 Anthony Leotta 3616 14 M 13/698 18:57.10 6:06/M
16 Adam Lindner 2429 17 M 14/698 19:08.48 6:10/M
17 Cristian Espitia 1792 14 M 15/698 19:08.62 6:10/M
18 Dj Paulson 2937 31 M 16/698 19:14.69 6:12/M
19 Brian Hayes 2101 37 M 17/698 19:16.25 6:12/M
20 Joseph Jensen 2233 39 M 18/698 19:18.32 6:13/M
21 Mark Chasanoff 1464 30 M 19/698 19:20.35 6:13/M
22 Quinn Seymour 3609 25 M 20/698 19:28.38 6:16/M
23 Bryce Kuehn 2335 15 M 21/698 19:31.74 6:17/M
24 Rich De La Sota 1066 60 M 22/698 19:32.90 6:18/M
25 Patrick McGuire 2608 24 M 23/698 19:33.68 6:18/M
26 Kevin Boone 1289 51 M 24/698 19:40.42 6:20/M
27 Kayla Stanton 3319 30 F 3/890 19:40.64 6:20/M
28 Ronald Doskoez Jr 1720 28 M 25/698 19:42.51 6:21/M
29 Bryan Bukowski 1007 35 M 26/698 19:43.18 6:21/M
30 John McKeon 2621 24 M 27/698 19:49.47 6:23/M
31 Emily Marchini 2511 27 F 4/890 19:50.26 6:23/M
32 Joshua Parsons 2925 34 M 28/698 19:51.23 6:23/M
33 Robert Hildebrand 3618 33 M 29/698 19:56.82 6:25/M
34 Kevin Cunningham 1576 43 M 30/698 19:58.08 6:26/M
35 Pete Kechejian 2279 26 M 31/698 19:59.65 6:26/M
36 Andrew Napoleon 2774 30 M 32/698 19:59.75 6:26/M
37 Sean Knapp 2308 33 M 33/698 20:00.68 6:26/M
38 Emily Lamena 2363 14 F 5/890 20:01.23 6:27/M
39 Savannah Ahern 1126 32 F 6/890 20:03.11 6:27/M
40 Alex Brodmerkel 1328 17 M 34/698 20:10.93 6:30/M
41 Michael. Fallarino 1807 31 M 35/698 20:15.94 6:31/M
42 Michael Howley 2172 39 M 36/698 20:23.94 6:34/M
43 William Sparke 3306 43 M 37/698 20:24.45 6:34/M
44 Steven Acquavita 1001 30 M 38/698 20:25.61 6:34/M
45 Daniel Nelson 2792 24 M 39/698 20:27.15 6:35/M
46 Lyndsey Cunningham 1577 36 F 7/890 20:30.41 6:36/M
47 Carin Murtha 2767 42 F 8/890 20:33.10 6:37/M
48 Rocco Sinisi 3264 55 M 40/698 20:35.05 6:38/M
49 Liam Fodor 1069 15 M 41/698 20:35.88 6:38/M
50 Shaun Mara 1079 53 M 42/698 20:40.26 6:39/M
51 Matthew Pepper 2957 12 M 43/698 20:40.96 6:39/M
52 Matthew Abrusci 1102 16 M 44/698 20:41.30 6:40/M
53 Ryan Flynn 3627 17 M 45/698 20:44.11 6:40/M
54 Abigail Athanasopoulos 1184 39 F 9/890 20:47.05 6:41/M
55 Erin Eivers 1770 17 F 10/890 20:49.61 6:42/M
56 Elizabeth Leonard 2408 32 F 11/890 20:50.59 6:43/M
57 Michael Ceccarini 1456 21 M 46/698 20:50.82 6:43/M
58 Tyler McGarvey 2590 24 M 47/698 21:01.01 6:46/M
59 Ben Turner 3437 32 M 48/698 21:01.16 6:46/M
60 Garrett White 3518 27 M 49/698 21:01.16 6:46/M
61 Mike Ahern 1125 34 M 50/698 21:03.72 6:47/M
62 Alanna Hollborn 2164 31 F 12/890 21:04.94 6:47/M
63 Keith Camilleri 1009 29 M 51/698 21:05.75 6:47/M
64 Salvatore Iuvara 2207 14 M 52/698 21:06.19 6:48/M
65 Dennis McKeefery 2614 39 M 53/698 21:08.67 6:48/M
66 Deanna Figari 1835 36 F 13/890 21:09.70 6:49/M
67 John Greene 2024 58 M 54/698 21:10.39 6:49/M
68 Brian Cornelius 1538 35 M 55/698 21:17.65 6:51/M
69 Erik Nakutavicius 3630 39 M 56/698 21:18.94 6:52/M
70 Vasken Kazandjian 2274 46 M 57/698 21:24.56 6:53/M
71 Rob Fried 1889 58 M 58/698 21:26.49 6:54/M
72 Angela Bereche 1257 29 F 14/890 21:28.31 6:55/M
73 Chip Hamilton 2065 38 M 59/698 21:28.56 6:55/M
74 Kyle Fitzpatrick 1850 39 M 60/698 21:29.33 6:55/M
75 Billy Brereton 1316 48 M 61/698 21:31.39 6:56/M
76 Nikki Scaglione 3170 18 F 15/890 21:32.33 6:56/M
77 Joseph Carson 1438 35 M 62/698 21:32.50 6:56/M
78 Andria Scaglione 3169 18 F 16/890 21:32.77 6:56/M
79 Raymond Pepper 2959 16 M 63/698 21:36.16 6:57/M
80 Nicole Degennaro 1618 29 F 17/890 21:36.56 6:57/M
81 Russell Darress 1603 28 M 64/698 21:37.93 6:58/M
82 Jeffrey Rosenheck 1035 24 M 65/698 21:38.38 6:58/M
83 William Elnick 1776 31 M 66/698 21:39.06 6:58/M
84 James Dornicik 1715 43 M 67/698 21:42.24 6:59/M
85 Jason Ihle 2193 41 M 68/698 21:43.61 7:00/M
86 Brendan Klein 2299 27 M 69/698 21:49.66 7:02/M
87 Edward Haase 2054 31 M 70/698 21:50.10 7:02/M
88 Brendan Ruppel 3139 24 M 71/698 21:53.87 7:03/M
89 Gerard Reilly 1057 60 M 72/698 21:54.41 7:03/M
90 Bill Nelson 2788 55 M 73/698 21:56.91 7:04/M
91 Alex Nelson 2787 28 M 74/698 21:59.22 7:05/M
92 Brandon Worster 3550 38 M 75/698 21:59.38 7:05/M
93 Jake Nielsen 2814 15 M 76/698 22:00.92 7:05/M
94 Elena Taphouse 3385 40 F 18/890 22:02.82 7:06/M
95 Robyn Kenul 2289 32 F 19/890 22:03.90 7:06/M
96 Jennifer Charvat 1463 46 F 20/890 22:04.42 7:06/M
97 Tom Baudier 1222 35 M 77/698 22:04.59 7:06/M
98 Thomas Florez 1857 34 M 78/698 22:05.50 7:07/M
99 Kevin Arloff 1175 52 M 79/698 22:06.23 7:07/M
100 Patrick Dimaria 1691 25 M 80/698 22:07.89 7:07/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media