NYS Parks Summer Run Series - Sunken Meadow  -  6/17/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 1896 34 M 1/845 35:27.23 5:42/M
2 Jon Toro 1044 33 M 2/845 36:14.43 5:50/M
3 Patrick Smyth 3280 18 M 3/845 37:04.03 5:58/M
4 Ethan Goldman 1992 29 M 4/845 37:04.96 5:58/M
5 Michael Dobkowski 4224 20 M 5/845 38:13.50 6:09/M
6 Elizabeth Caldwell 1393 23 F 1/1109 38:51.89 6:15/M
7 Glen Bornhoft 4084 30 M 6/845 39:03.18 6:17/M
8 Katie McGrath 2601 34 F 2/1109 39:05.47 6:17/M
9 Evan Attrino 1186 13 M 7/845 39:31.69 6:22/M
10 Tim Mahony 2488 23 M 8/845 39:36.41 6:22/M
11 Michael Talles 3382 43 M 9/845 39:37.11 6:23/M
12 Eric Garvin 1935 39 M 10/845 39:42.86 6:23/M
13 Matt Dunn 1756 39 M 11/845 39:47.61 6:24/M
14 Spencer Milito 2676 19 M 12/845 39:48.39 6:24/M
15 Robert Pickard 2977 29 M 13/845 39:55.10 6:25/M
16 Kyle Dunning 4243 29 M 14/845 40:20.48 6:30/M
17 Joseph Mansour 4564 32 M 15/845 40:38.24 6:32/M
18 Ryan Martinez 2537 20 M 16/845 40:39.80 6:33/M
19 Lena Edelstein 1762 32 F 3/1109 40:45.43 6:34/M
20 Alex Brodmerkel 1328 17 M 17/845 41:02.12 6:36/M
21 Brian Hayes 2101 37 M 18/845 41:12.41 6:38/M
22 Patrick Sullivan 4900 30 M 19/845 41:14.65 6:38/M
23 Ali Caruana 1440 32 F 4/1109 41:41.07 6:43/M
24 Emily Marchini 2511 27 F 5/1109 41:41.51 6:43/M
25 Rich De La Sota 1066 60 M 20/845 42:03.86 6:46/M
26 Jason Bier 4073 16 M 21/845 42:10.33 6:47/M
27 Michael Robles 3097 60 M 22/845 42:14.60 6:48/M
28 Joseph Jensen 2233 39 M 23/845 42:15.70 6:48/M
29 Ronald Doskoez Jr 1720 28 M 24/845 42:15.98 6:48/M
30 Kealan Mullally 2741 15 M 25/845 42:20.93 6:49/M
31 Rocco Sinisi 3264 55 M 26/845 42:29.93 6:50/M
32 John Daily 1588 25 M 27/845 42:30.03 6:50/M
33 Bryce Kuehn 2335 15 M 28/845 42:37.36 6:52/M
34 Robert Murphy 4680 35 M 29/845 42:42.00 6:52/M
35 Mark Chasanoff 1464 30 M 30/845 42:44.11 6:53/M
36 Timothy Murphy 1081 47 M 31/845 42:48.21 6:53/M
37 Quinn Seymour 3609 25 M 32/845 42:59.02 6:55/M
38 Lyndsey Cunningham 1577 36 F 6/1109 43:01.81 6:56/M
39 Andria Scaglione 3169 18 F 7/1109 43:03.04 6:56/M
40 Bryan Bukowski 1007 35 M 33/845 43:03.37 6:56/M
41 Tommy Nettuno 2801 49 M 34/845 43:03.47 6:56/M
42 Michelle Murray 4682 19 F 8/1109 43:15.16 6:58/M
43 Alanna Hollborn 2164 31 F 9/1109 43:18.21 6:58/M
44 Andrew Napoleon 2774 30 M 35/845 43:26.43 6:59/M
45 Pete Kechejian 2279 26 M 36/845 43:31.91 7:00/M
46 Savannah Ahern 1126 32 F 10/1109 43:42.55 7:02/M
47 Timothy Rueda 4819 30 M 37/845 43:47.43 7:03/M
48 Dana Caruso 1441 38 F 11/1109 43:50.93 7:03/M
49 Luis Palma 4731 35 M 38/845 43:54.48 7:04/M
50 Michael. Fallarino 1807 31 M 39/845 43:58.44 7:05/M
51 Riley Brennan 4092 16 M 40/845 44:03.16 7:05/M
52 James Dornicik 1715 43 M 41/845 44:03.43 7:05/M
53 Cristian Espitia 1792 14 M 42/845 44:04.73 7:06/M
54 Sophie Drew 4237 21 F 12/1109 44:05.22 7:06/M
55 William Sparke 3306 43 M 43/845 44:11.09 7:07/M
56 Andrew Wilson 3540 50 M 44/845 44:11.34 7:07/M
57 Fiona McLoughlin 2627 17 F 13/1109 44:11.93 7:07/M
58 Emily Lamena 2363 14 F 14/1109 44:14.68 7:07/M
59 Kevin Cunningham 1576 43 M 45/845 44:19.29 7:08/M
60 Daine Jackson 4422 39 M 46/845 44:23.45 7:09/M
61 Anthony Leotta 2411 14 M 47/845 44:24.02 7:09/M
62 Mike Ahern 1125 34 M 48/845 44:31.42 7:10/M
63 John McKeon 2621 24 M 49/845 44:38.41 7:11/M
64 Sonny Tufano 4941 31 M 50/845 44:40.23 7:11/M
65 Ned Daily 1589 61 M 51/845 44:50.40 7:13/M
66 Nicole Degennaro 1618 29 F 15/1109 44:50.56 7:13/M
67 Brandon Worster 3550 38 M 52/845 44:50.93 7:13/M
68 Maykel Eusebio 5204 22 M 53/845 44:51.21 7:13/M
69 Steven Acquavita 1001 30 M 54/845 45:00.55 7:15/M
70 Nikki Scaglione 3170 18 F 16/1109 45:02.34 7:15/M
71 Jillian Manzo 4568 26 F 17/1109 45:03.93 7:15/M
72 Joey Abrusci 1101 14 M 55/845 45:06.34 7:16/M
73 Nick D'Anna 1065 46 M 56/845 45:09.69 7:16/M
74 Elizabeth Leonard 2408 32 F 18/1109 45:10.46 7:16/M
75 Patrick McGuire 2608 24 M 57/845 45:10.81 7:16/M
76 John Nicolinil 5108 54 M 58/845 45:16.29 7:17/M
77 Carin Murtha 2767 42 F 19/1109 45:18.27 7:17/M
78 Rich Lefkowitz 2396 67 M 59/845 45:21.13 7:18/M
79 Brendan Ruppel 3139 24 M 60/845 45:22.38 7:18/M
80 Bradley Smith 4878 39 M 61/845 45:23.51 7:18/M
81 Sean Knapp 2308 33 M 62/845 45:24.81 7:19/M
82 Kevin Boone 1289 51 M 63/845 45:39.17 7:21/M
83 Irekpitan Ehikioya 4253 30 F 20/1109 45:42.66 7:21/M
84 Matthew Abrusci 1102 16 M 64/845 45:48.47 7:22/M
85 John Greene 2024 58 M 65/845 45:53.38 7:23/M
86 Patrick Ginty 4325 25 M 66/845 45:54.77 7:23/M
87 Michael Anderson 1152 52 M 67/845 45:56.85 7:24/M
88 Michael Howley 2172 39 M 68/845 45:58.21 7:24/M
89 Vasken Kazandjian 2274 46 M 69/845 45:59.83 7:24/M
90 Deanna Figari 1835 36 F 21/1109 46:04.43 7:25/M
91 Winona Mold 2697 26 F 22/1109 46:20.88 7:28/M
92 Ben Turner 3437 32 M 70/845 46:22.67 7:28/M
93 Rick Trento 4937 36 M 71/845 46:31.23 7:29/M
94 Samantha Gesuele 4318 39 F 23/1109 46:33.54 7:30/M
95 John Dullaghan 5051 42 M 72/845 46:36.57 7:30/M
96 Dennis McKeefery 2614 39 M 73/845 46:39.81 7:31/M
97 Rich Bury 1370 57 M 74/845 46:47.98 7:32/M
98 Joseph Carson 1438 35 M 75/845 47:00.78 7:34/M
99 Louis Tineo 4928 28 M 76/845 47:02.68 7:34/M
100 Brendan Klein 2299 27 M 77/845 47:12.76 7:36/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media