NYS Parks Summer Run Series Heckscher Park  -  6/10/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jon Toro 1044 33 M 1/714 16:54.22 5:26/M
2 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 1896 34 M 2/714 17:08.43 5:31/M
3 Michael Dobkowski 4224 20 M 3/714 17:45.09 5:43/M
4 Robert Pickard 2977 29 M 4/714 17:53.45 5:46/M
5 Ethan Goldman 1992 29 M 5/714 17:57.00 5:47/M
6 Glen Bornhoft 4084 30 M 6/714 18:02.23 5:48/M
7 Eric Garvin 1935 39 M 7/714 18:03.71 5:49/M
8 Evan Attrino 1186 13 M 8/714 18:08.68 5:50/M
9 Jason Bier 4073 16 M 9/714 18:12.71 5:52/M
10 Elizabeth Caldwell 1393 23 F 1/846 18:15.92 5:53/M
11 Christopher Koegel 2312 35 M 10/714 18:18.10 5:53/M
12 Kealan Mullally 2741 15 M 11/714 18:28.99 5:57/M
13 Kyle Dunning 4243 29 M 12/714 18:32.09 5:58/M
14 Katie McGrath 2601 34 F 2/846 18:35.32 5:59/M
15 John Daily 1588 25 M 13/714 18:35.46 5:59/M
16 Michael Talles 3382 43 M 14/714 18:40.76 6:01/M
17 Matt Dunn 1756 39 M 15/714 18:56.66 6:06/M
18 Lena Edelstein 1762 32 F 3/846 18:59.17 6:07/M
19 Gustave Karagrozis 2262 28 M 16/714 19:01.82 6:08/M
20 Ali Caruana 1440 32 F 4/846 19:04.13 6:08/M
21 Ronald Doskoez Jr 1720 28 M 17/714 19:05.89 6:09/M
22 Adam Lindner 2429 17 M 18/714 19:08.81 6:10/M
23 Cristian Espitia 1792 14 M 19/714 19:11.95 6:11/M
24 Joseph Mansour 4564 32 M 20/714 19:15.80 6:12/M
25 Kevin Wrobleski 3557 18 M 21/714 19:17.05 6:12/M
26 Anthony Leotta 2411 14 M 22/714 19:18.29 6:13/M
27 Robert Murphy 4680 35 M 23/714 19:23.06 6:14/M
28 Mark Chasanoff 1464 30 M 24/714 19:25.67 6:15/M
29 John McKeon 2621 24 M 25/714 19:26.01 6:15/M
30 Bryce Kuehn 2335 15 M 26/714 19:34.86 6:18/M
31 Kevin Cunningham 1576 43 M 27/714 19:36.03 6:19/M
32 Quinn Seymour 3236 25 M 28/714 19:36.88 6:19/M
33 John Dallao 4185 52 M 29/714 19:37.01 6:19/M
34 Rich De La Sota 1066 60 M 30/714 19:37.64 6:19/M
35 Kayla Stanton 3319 30 F 5/846 19:41.77 6:20/M
36 Tim Mahony 2488 23 M 31/714 19:43.96 6:21/M
37 Bryan Bukowski 1007 35 M 32/714 19:44.19 6:21/M
38 Mairead Kelly 5080 24 F 6/846 19:48.18 6:22/M
39 Fiona McLoughlin 2627 17 F 7/846 19:48.55 6:23/M
40 Joseph Jensen 2233 39 M 33/714 19:49.81 6:23/M
41 Pete Kechejian 2279 26 M 34/714 19:51.63 6:24/M
42 Michael Robles 3097 60 M 35/714 19:52.04 6:24/M
43 Alanna Hollborn 2164 31 F 8/846 19:53.06 6:24/M
44 Timothy Murphy 1081 47 M 36/714 19:56.84 6:25/M
45 Emily Marchini 2511 27 F 9/846 19:59.43 6:26/M
46 Michael Fallarino 1807 31 M 37/714 20:00.08 6:26/M
47 Kevin Boone 1289 51 M 38/714 20:01.03 6:27/M
48 Matthew Abrusci 1102 16 M 39/714 20:04.12 6:28/M
49 Michael Howley 2172 39 M 40/714 20:06.18 6:28/M
50 Ned Daily 1589 61 M 41/714 20:07.19 6:29/M
51 Graham Wilcock 3527 51 M 42/714 20:08.23 6:29/M
52 Savannah Ahern 1126 32 F 10/846 20:10.69 6:30/M
53 Jaclyn Gallery 1917 20 F 11/846 20:13.54 6:31/M
54 Michelle Murray 4682 19 F 12/846 20:18.84 6:32/M
55 James Dornicik 1715 43 M 43/714 20:19.41 6:32/M
56 Sean Knapp 2308 33 M 44/714 20:30.10 6:36/M
57 Lyndsey Cunningham 1577 36 F 13/846 20:31.21 6:36/M
58 Rocco Sinisi 3264 55 M 45/714 20:33.43 6:37/M
59 Steven Acquavita 1001 30 M 46/714 20:37.66 6:38/M
60 Michael Anderson 1152 52 M 47/714 20:39.01 6:39/M
61 Patrick Ginty 4325 25 M 48/714 20:40.21 6:39/M
62 Nicole Degennaro 1618 29 F 14/846 20:40.26 6:39/M
63 Luis Palma 4731 35 M 49/714 20:40.38 6:39/M
64 Carin Murtha 2767 42 F 15/846 20:41.84 6:40/M
65 Deanna Figari 1835 36 F 16/846 20:44.11 6:40/M
66 Russell Darress 1603 28 M 50/714 20:44.53 6:41/M
67 Maykel Eusebio 5204 22 M 51/714 20:44.57 6:41/M
68 Jillian Manzo 4568 26 F 17/846 20:45.69 6:41/M
69 Emily Lamena 2363 14 F 18/846 20:46.48 6:41/M
70 Ben Turner 3437 32 M 52/714 20:47.45 6:42/M
71 Elizabeth Leonard 2408 32 F 19/846 20:51.97 6:43/M
72 Winona Mold 2697 26 F 20/846 20:52.44 6:43/M
73 Keith Camilleri 1009 29 M 53/714 20:52.51 6:43/M
74 Daine Jackson 4422 39 M 54/714 20:52.75 6:43/M
75 Dennis McKeefery 2614 39 M 55/714 20:53.90 6:44/M
76 Nick D'Anna 1065 46 M 56/714 20:55.32 6:44/M
77 Jonathan Lima 4522 17 M 57/714 20:58.54 6:45/M
78 Patrick Murphy 2761 30 M 58/714 20:58.74 6:45/M
79 Erik Nakutavicius 2772 39 M 59/714 21:01.82 6:46/M
80 William Elnick 1776 31 M 60/714 21:02.68 6:46/M
81 Anton Fitzgerald 4283 16 M 61/714 21:06.42 6:48/M
82 John Nicolinil 5108 54 M 62/714 21:06.78 6:48/M
83 Bradley Smith 4878 39 M 63/714 21:09.94 6:49/M
84 William Sparke 3306 43 M 64/714 21:10.36 6:49/M
85 Rick Trento 4937 36 M 65/714 21:11.23 6:49/M
86 Brendan Klein 2299 27 M 66/714 21:14.19 6:50/M
87 Patrick Shea 4863 11 M 67/714 21:16.10 6:51/M
88 Tyler McGarvey 2590 24 M 68/714 21:19.28 6:52/M
89 Raymond Pepper 2959 16 M 69/714 21:21.88 6:53/M
90 Cc Lorenz 4539 40 M 70/714 21:24.80 6:54/M
91 Luke McCoy 5189 22 M 71/714 21:29.39 6:55/M
92 Jeffrey Rosenheck 1035 24 M 72/714 21:30.54 6:55/M
93 Chip Hamilton 2065 38 M 73/714 21:30.76 6:55/M
94 Luc Iversen 2209 15 M 74/714 21:31.73 6:56/M
95 Laura Gukelberger 4357 28 F 21/846 21:34.20 6:57/M
96 Joe Trentacosti 4936 49 M 75/714 21:34.29 6:57/M
97 Angelo Morrongiello 4672 64 M 76/714 21:35.02 6:57/M
98 Alexandra Simon 3258 13 F 22/846 21:35.20 6:57/M
99 Brandon Worster 3550 38 M 77/714 21:37.07 6:57/M
100 Salvatore Tortora 4935 22 M 78/714 21:38.83 6:58/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media