14.2 Miles Manhattan Training Run  -  9/1/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
14.2M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tommy Guthrie 94 42 M 1/73 1:32:29.42 6:31/M
2 Catherine Kruppa 107 46 F 1/82 1:33:45.64 6:36/M
3 Katrine Stroyberg 149 40 F 2/82 1:46:33.29 7:30/M
4 Artemio Herrera 97 40 M 2/73 1:47:38.02 7:35/M
5 Trent Hampton 6016 40 M 3/73 1:48:09.45 7:37/M
6 Manaff Ada 165 30 M 4/73 1:49:44.58 7:44/M
7 Victoria Demarco 73 28 F 3/82 1:50:17.20 7:46/M
8 Luisa Molina 123 40 F 4/82 1:50:40.22 7:48/M
9 Matthew Cortes 68 20 M 5/73 1:51:00.14 7:49/M
10 Fidel Malena 6056 34 M 6/73 1:52:45.00 7:56/M
11 Korey McCants 6081 30 M 7/73 1:52:46.45 7:57/M
12 Sean Brady 54 49 M 8/73 1:53:47.44 8:01/M
13 Ken Auslander 2 59 M 9/73 1:54:30.95 8:04/M
14 Elizabeth Tretter 155 42 F 5/82 1:54:53.71 8:05/M
15 Robert O'Dowd 174 32 M 10/73 1:56:00.54 8:10/M
16 Craig Williams 158 47 M 11/73 1:58:44.66 8:22/M
17 Carlos Licon 27 27 M 12/73 1:59:15.39 8:24/M
18 Margarita Mercado 173 38 F 6/82 1:59:43.16 8:26/M
19 Jacques Joseph 100 41 M 13/73 2:00:00.63 8:27/M
20 Maxwell Lance 171 43 M 14/73 2:01:26.43 8:33/M
21 David Wexler 157 46 M 15/73 2:01:34.52 8:34/M
22 Alon Futter 167 22 M 16/73 2:02:13.43 8:36/M
23 Melissa Kennedy 25 70 F 7/82 2:02:16.90 8:37/M
24 Charles Zardin 163 29 M 17/73 2:04:15.51 8:45/M
25 Gregory Waxman 177 37 M 18/73 2:04:26.42 8:46/M
26 Antonio Clarke 11 51 M 19/73 2:04:27.93 8:46/M
27 Nicole Petkevicius 132 26 F 8/82 2:05:55.64 8:52/M
28 Jenna Elznic 81 34 F 9/82 2:05:58.35 8:52/M
29 Leonando Latouate 6020 64 M 20/73 2:06:01.41 8:52/M
30 Amos Brotter 6 54 M 21/73 2:06:27.85 8:54/M
31 Lindsey Thor 153 38 F 10/82 2:06:51.49 8:56/M
32 Tracy Griffin 92 39 F 11/82 2:07:32.88 8:59/M
33 Steven Simmons 145 58 M 22/73 2:08:23.27 9:02/M
34 Laurie Lenkel 110 55 F 12/82 2:09:08.70 9:06/M
35 Roy Menendez 118 46 M 23/73 2:09:21.12 9:07/M
36 Kristin Saez 140 35 F 13/82 2:09:21.20 9:07/M
37 Armando Vazquez 42 24 M 24/73 2:10:15.06 9:10/M
38 Wouter Van Wersch 156 50 M 25/73 2:10:56.04 9:13/M
39 Linda Kormendi 26 55 F 14/82 2:11:17.62 9:15/M
40 Robert Pasqual 128 60 M 26/73 2:11:42.76 9:17/M
41 Caroline Curvan 69 54 F 15/82 2:12:30.68 9:20/M
42 Danny Riviezzo 34 54 M 27/73 2:12:49.55 9:21/M
43 Gerard Ruiz 36 59 M 28/73 2:12:50.77 9:21/M
44 George Waters 45 65 M 29/73 2:12:50.84 9:21/M
45 Gareth Williams 48 66 M 30/73 2:13:18.90 9:23/M
46 Stephen Salerni 141 38 M 31/73 2:13:24.88 9:24/M
47 Haroon Rashid 33 61 M 32/73 2:14:18.92 9:28/M
48 Bethany Burke 56 42 F 16/82 2:15:51.69 9:34/M
49 Shannon Windham 160 48 M 33/73 2:15:51.76 9:34/M
50 James Williams 159 45 M 34/73 2:15:56.02 9:34/M
51 Carol Chao 64 39 F 17/82 2:15:59.56 9:35/M
52 Keith Drayer 80 54 M 35/73 2:16:11.59 9:35/M
53 Anna Osipova 127 33 F 18/82 2:16:31.04 9:37/M
54 Unknown Partic. 180 180 0 M 36/73 2:16:45.06 9:38/M
55 Tami Stark 148 49 F 19/82 2:17:17.14 9:40/M
56 Dror Futter 168 55 M 37/73 2:18:09.20 9:44/M
57 Jerome Fowler 86 54 M 38/73 2:18:33.48 9:45/M
58 Juliana Martinez 28 32 F 20/82 2:18:44.84 9:46/M
59 Sarah Davidson 71 38 F 21/82 2:20:17.99 9:53/M
60 Florian P Thomas 152 62 M 39/73 2:20:19.52 9:53/M
61 Dianna Faini 83 43 F 22/82 2:20:22.85 9:53/M
62 Thomas Vinton 44 54 M 40/73 2:20:43.56 9:55/M
63 Kevin Heaney 96 42 M 41/73 2:21:02.19 9:56/M
64 Sean McCafferty 172 52 F 23/82 2:21:56.43 10:00/M
65 Zakia Haywood 95 43 F 24/82 2:22:13.34 10:01/M
66 Toni Butler Md 7 48 F 25/82 2:22:20.74 10:01/M
67 Zinhle Dlamini 77 35 F 26/82 2:22:25.75 10:02/M
68 Micheal Cody 6007 57 M 42/73 2:22:40.07 10:03/M
69 Tino Torres 154 36 M 43/73 2:24:08.89 10:09/M
70 Carolyn Silvers 144 56 F 27/82 2:24:18.49 10:10/M
71 Stephen Obie 31 53 M 44/73 2:24:52.83 10:12/M
72 James West 6030 53 M 45/73 2:25:02.32 10:13/M
73 Luann Mestre 120 63 F 28/82 2:25:22.41 10:14/M
74 John Sorocco 39 66 M 46/73 2:25:41.95 10:16/M
75 Joseph Zimmerman 164 49 M 47/73 2:25:43.12 10:16/M
76 Ger Lavery 6036 46 F 29/82 2:25:53.29 10:16/M
77 Scott Jaffee 6067 45 M 48/73 2:28:25.93 10:27/M
78 Bill Gross 6083 65 M 49/73 2:31:06.15 10:38/M
79 Colleen Halligan 169 41 F 30/82 2:31:59.67 10:42/M
80 Meghan Coleman 66 33 F 31/82 2:32:00.58 10:42/M
81 Sharon “skeeter Skeete 146 47 F 32/82 2:33:28.86 10:49/M
82 Jamie Lacoff 108 47 F 33/82 2:34:49.55 10:54/M
83 Norma Nunez 126 45 F 34/82 2:35:06.72 10:55/M
84 Sarah Farkas 84 45 F 35/82 2:35:28.76 10:57/M
85 Tria Chingcuangco 65 43 F 36/82 2:35:54.04 10:59/M
86 Salvatore Carretta Jr. 59 63 M 50/73 2:36:11.16 11:00/M
87 Gloria Withus 49 69 F 37/82 2:36:15.98 11:00/M
88 Jose Villanueva 43 47 M 51/73 2:36:16.14 11:00/M
89 Patricia Carroll 8 68 F 38/82 2:36:23.88 11:01/M
90 Helma Clavin 12 76 F 39/82 2:36:29.18 11:01/M
91 Fernando Mercado 119 60 M 52/73 2:37:17.80 11:05/M
92 Michael Yorio 162 72 M 53/73 2:37:22.59 11:05/M
93 Madelyn Miller 121 25 F 40/82 2:37:41.42 11:06/M
94 John Donohue 78 18 M 54/73 2:37:46.29 11:07/M
95 Phil Hohberg 6057 54 M 55/73 2:38:11.39 11:08/M
96 Mark Donohue 79 49 M 56/73 2:38:22.45 11:09/M
97 Regina Chan 63 54 F 41/82 2:38:25.52 11:09/M
98 Lissa Woo 161 48 F 42/82 2:38:26.29 11:09/M
99 Jenna Dapolito 70 37 F 43/82 2:38:41.10 11:11/M
100 Iralda Mafla 112 60 F 44/82 2:38:42.52 11:11/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media