Thunder Run 5K  -  7/7/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Combined Divisions
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Junell GP 226 23 M 1/216 16:32.00 5:19/M
2 Oscar Lorenzo 386 30 M 2/216 17:17.00 5:34/M
3 Keith Guilfoyle GP 199 52 M 3/216 17:22.00 5:35/M
4 James Dachille GP 149 23 M 4/216 17:45.00 5:43/M
5 Brendan Kaelin GP 362 34 M 5/216 17:55.00 5:46/M
6 Michael Stoute 93 30 M 6/216 17:59.00 5:47/M
7 Spencer Gallop 29 34 M 7/216 18:01.00 5:48/M
8 Sam Fox GP 357 34 M 8/216 18:02.00 5:48/M
9 Earl Penney GP 283 48 M 9/216 18:10.00 5:51/M
10 Vincent Melia 263 24 M 10/216 18:21.00 5:54/M
11 Jonathan Heitner 207 28 M 11/216 18:41.00 6:01/M
12 Chris Lall GP 363 16 M 12/216 18:54.00 6:05/M
13 Trent Hampton GP 37 40 M 13/216 18:59.00 6:06/M
14 Jason Ramirez GP 371 45 M 14/216 19:01.00 6:07/M
15 Leonardo Cuozzo GP 352 19 M 15/216 19:11.00 6:10/M
16 Steven Cuomo GP 19 36 M 16/216 19:14.00 6:11/M
17 Jack Shappy GP 303 35 M 17/216 19:14.00 6:11/M
18 Ryan Weisenbacher GP 338 27 M 18/216 19:24.00 6:14/M
19 Jeff Steinberg GP 318 57 M 19/216 19:25.00 6:15/M
20 Jose Gutierrez GP 201 52 M 20/216 19:42.00 6:20/M
21 Isabella Dipalermo GP 165 16 F 1/149 19:47.00 6:22/M
22 Daniel Van Nostrand GP 97 16 M 21/216 19:54.00 6:24/M
23 Brayden Clements GP 17 15 M 22/216 19:54.00 6:24/M
24 Una Broderick GP 130 52 F 2/149 19:57.00 6:25/M
25 Shawn Kilian GP 376 33 M 23/216 20:00.00 6:26/M
26 Nancy Tantone GP 320 54 F 3/149 20:07.00 6:28/M
27 Christopher Fraalk 435 52 M 24/216 20:08.00 6:29/M
28 Luis Palma GP 276 36 M 25/216 20:11.00 6:30/M
29 Graham Wilcock GP 399 51 M 26/216 20:16.00 6:31/M
30 Bea Huste Peterson GP 218 54 F 4/149 20:34.00 6:37/M
31 Gregory Waxman GP 337 37 M 27/216 20:43.00 6:40/M
32 Brian Cloherty GP 351 50 M 28/216 20:56.00 6:44/M
33 Keith Masso GP 260 32 M 29/216 21:11.00 6:49/M
34 Mark Ogden GP 273 57 M 30/216 21:17.00 6:51/M
35 Christopher Kavanagh GP 43 16 M 31/216 21:21.00 6:52/M
36 Siu Lam 364 39 M 32/216 21:22.00 6:52/M
37 Mike Newman 267 38 M 33/216 21:26.00 6:54/M
38 Milton Yanza GP 377 47 M 34/216 21:30.00 6:55/M
39 Christopher Huber 214 25 M 35/216 21:35.00 6:57/M
40 Scott Juarez 224 32 M 36/216 21:52.00 7:02/M
41 Jack DiMaggio 383 13 M 37/216 21:58.00 7:04/M
42 Meir Barak 120 46 M 38/216 22:04.00 7:06/M
43 Danielle Singson GP 311 35 F 5/149 22:07.00 7:07/M
44 Steve Juchem GP 225 50 M 39/216 22:13.00 7:09/M
45 Kevin Weinisch 438 38 M 40/216 22:16.00 7:10/M
46 Liz O'Donnell GP 370 19 F 6/149 22:18.00 7:10/M
47 Robyn Kenul GP 230 32 F 7/149 22:21.00 7:12/M
48 Jonathan Lee GP 365 30 M 41/216 22:23.00 7:12/M
49 Martha Delgado GP 400 43 F 8/149 22:25.00 7:13/M
50 Liz Henry GP 361 27 F 9/149 22:27.00 7:13/M
51 GrĂ¡inne Josaphat GP 223 54 F 10/149 22:28.00 7:14/M
52 Paul Bonanni GP 127 58 M 42/216 22:31.00 7:15/M
53 Kristen Acierno GP 111 36 F 11/149 22:32.00 7:15/M
54 Dean Hutchinson GP 219 57 M 43/216 22:35.00 7:16/M
55 Jimmy Peck 282 43 M 44/216 22:40.00 7:17/M
56 Gianna Dickson 159 16 F 12/149 22:41.00 7:18/M
57 Chris Turk 330 43 M 45/216 22:42.00 7:18/M
58 Daniel Hartmann GP 205 41 M 46/216 22:45.00 7:19/M
59 Joseph Brida GP 129 67 M 47/216 23:10.00 7:27/M
60 Joe Sacklow 444 25 M 48/216 23:18.00 7:30/M
61 Brianne Maser GP 258 39 F 13/149 23:30.00 7:34/M
62 Robert Smith 313 51 M 49/216 23:32.00 7:34/M
63 Michael Bauer GP 122 36 M 50/216 23:37.00 7:36/M
64 Brahim Atlagh GP 118 54 M 51/216 23:54.00 7:41/M
65 Mike Vulpis 439 52 M 52/216 23:57.00 7:42/M
66 Peter Martin GP 257 69 M 53/216 24:02.00 7:44/M
67 Sarah Kirsch 49 30 F 14/149 24:07.00 7:46/M
68 Gabriella Mott 70 19 F 15/149 24:08.00 7:46/M
69 Steve Andthefatheads 117 39 M 54/216 24:11.00 7:47/M
70 Thomas Diaz 158 36 M 55/216 24:14.00 7:48/M
71 Brittany Lomedico 245 28 F 16/149 24:25.00 7:51/M
72 Joseph Choinski GP 14 24 M 56/216 24:25.00 7:51/M
73 Michael Ericksen 172 10 M 57/216 24:26.00 7:52/M
74 James Russell GP 86 8 M 58/216 24:29.00 7:53/M
75 Emily Toich 326 27 F 17/149 24:29.00 7:53/M
76 Mark Dickson 160 49 M 59/216 24:29.00 7:53/M
77 Frank Capone GP 135 71 M 60/216 24:32.00 7:54/M
78 Edward Marian 255 59 M 61/216 24:36.00 7:55/M
79 Adam Clements 16 52 M 62/216 24:40.00 7:56/M
80 Colin Acunzo 113 9 M 63/216 24:41.00 7:57/M
81 Grayson Valentino 96 22 F 18/149 24:41.00 7:57/M
82 David Kirsch 47 28 M 64/216 24:42.00 7:57/M
83 Lara Booth Alam 128 13 F 19/149 24:42.00 7:57/M
84 Tehila Tsadik 329 42 F 20/149 24:43.00 7:57/M
85 Ben Beavers GP 4 46 M 65/216 24:44.00 7:58/M
86 John Panicola 279 41 M 66/216 24:46.00 7:58/M
87 John Vogt III GP 333 44 M 67/216 24:52.00 8:00/M
88 Jaclyn Mitacek 265 32 F 21/149 25:02.00 8:03/M
89 Chris Fiume GP 181 54 M 68/216 25:04.00 8:04/M
90 Matthew Monkowski GP 266 39 M 69/216 25:04.00 8:04/M
91 Kaitlyn Iocca GP 379 17 F 22/149 25:05.00 8:04/M
92 Josue Navarro GP 72 8 M 70/216 25:05.00 8:04/M
93 Sean Vogel 332 34 M 71/216 25:06.00 8:04/M
94 Luis Cifuentes 143 66 M 72/216 25:09.00 8:05/M
95 Ellen Greenspan GP 197 58 F 23/149 25:12.00 8:06/M
96 Gary Woods GP 345 44 M 73/216 25:22.00 8:10/M
97 Michael Miglino GP 396 46 M 74/216 25:23.00 8:10/M
98 Craig Fredriksen 441 41 M 75/216 25:31.00 8:13/M
99 Mazhu Van Nostrand 102 16 M 76/216 25:34.00 8:14/M
100 Ron Nardo GP 369 55 M 77/216 25:36.00 8:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media