Tourette Awareness 5K Run/Walk  -  5/19/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Alexandrakos 1 0 M 1/91 20:32.57 6:37/M
2 Vincent Digangi 69 0 M 2/91 22:52.14 7:22/M
3 Max Baker 263 11 M 3/91 24:19.82 7:50/M
4 Benjamin Kriegsman 152 9 M 4/91 24:57.92 8:02/M
5 Peter Navatto 185 0 M 5/91 25:03.22 8:04/M
6 Gardiner Comfort 283 39 M 6/91 26:06.40 8:24/M
7 Joshua Berg 16 0 M 7/91 26:18.45 8:28/M
8 Amy Rogers-Clarke 266 44 F 1/111 26:42.01 8:36/M
9 Lisa Farrell 85 39 F 2/111 26:43.83 8:36/M
10 Mark Custodio 52 0 M 8/91 27:01.98 8:42/M
11 Kenneth Hill 118 0 M 9/91 27:09.24 8:44/M
12 Jeff Behounek 13 0 M 10/91 27:17.73 8:47/M
13 Andy Baker 264 48 M 11/91 27:45.14 8:56/M
14 Chris Fischer 270 49 M 12/91 28:38.88 9:13/M
15 Julia Fischer 269 48 F 3/111 28:39.71 9:13/M
16 Nicholas Orbon 190 24 M 13/91 30:20.95 9:46/M
17 Rondell Chester 36 36 M 14/91 30:21.74 9:46/M
18 Eliud Custodio 50 0 M 15/91 30:29.64 9:49/M
19 Shannon Grommes 113 0 F 4/111 30:58.75 9:58/M
20 Sara Gillen 102 0 F 5/111 31:12.72 10:03/M
21 Max Takoudes 241 14 M 16/91 31:28.31 10:08/M
22 Margaret Custodio 51 0 F 6/111 31:36.95 10:10/M
23 Marina Caskey 33 0 F 7/111 31:49.67 10:14/M
24 Finn Johnson 131 0 M 17/91 31:58.55 10:17/M
25 Kevin Moran 267 47 M 18/91 32:00.00 10:18/M
26 Maeve Moran 268 12 F 8/111 32:00.33 10:18/M
27 Dina Perl 191 0 F 9/111 32:03.18 10:19/M
28 Michel Clarke 265 39 M 19/91 32:41.77 10:31/M
29 Sophia Chitty 38 16 F 10/111 35:39.69 11:28/M
30 Glen Chitty 37 0 M 20/91 35:39.87 11:28/M
31 Spencer James 127 11 M 21/91 36:32.83 11:46/M
32 Sam Rieber 210 13 M 22/91 36:33.25 11:46/M
33 Matthew James 126 11 M 23/91 36:35.47 11:47/M
34 Hope Baker 262 46 F 11/111 37:51.52 12:11/M
35 Jayden Emery 79 0 M 24/91 38:47.66 12:29/M
36 Bryan Heredia 279 0 M 25/91 38:50.74 12:30/M
37 Erin Kendall 144 30 F 12/111 39:15.88 12:38/M
38 Nikolas Cam 32 12 M 26/91 39:49.68 12:49/M
39 Luis Cam 31 0 M 27/91 39:53.89 12:50/M
40 Meg Navatto 184 0 F 13/111 40:31.06 13:02/M
41 Jon Kendall 145 0 M 28/91 42:35.65 13:42/M
42 Sadie Takoudes 242 10 M 29/91 45:22.35 14:36/M
43 Greg Takoudes 240 46 M 30/91 45:28.30 14:38/M
44 Aiden Genender 98 15 M 31/91 49:00.58 15:46/M
45 Sally Anne Jaroski 130 0 F 14/111 51:39.72 16:37/M
46 Leah Messler 181 25 F 15/111 51:40.51 16:38/M
47 Ginta Genender 99 43 F 16/111 51:52.75 16:42/M
48 Kaelyn Green 110 6 F 17/111 53:01.42 17:04/M
49 Jaime Green 109 38 F 18/111 53:01.63 17:04/M
50 Keely Green 111 8 F 19/111 53:02.81 17:04/M
51 Peter Green 112 41 M 32/91 53:16.36 17:09/M
52 Kai Genender 100 9 M 33/91 55:11.94 17:46/M
53 Indra Crispo 42 11 F 20/111 55:12.44 17:46/M
54 Julia Decristofaro 57 17 F 21/111 57:03.14 18:22/M
55 Emma Lamattina 157 4 F 22/111 57:21.18 18:28/M
56 Juan Guerrier 115 37 M 34/91 57:29.06 18:30/M
57 Abigail Farrell 81 11 F 23/111 57:36.63 18:32/M
58 Anthony Messina 177 12 M 35/91 58:04.98 18:41/M
59 Rocco Dembinski 67 9 M 36/91 58:06.12 18:42/M
60 Nicolas Messina 179 11 M 37/91 58:06.51 18:42/M
61 Michael Illuzzi 124 13 M 38/91 58:07.32 18:42/M
62 Peter Dembinski 66 12 M 39/91 58:08.69 18:43/M
63 Joann Dembinski 64 42 F 24/111 58:08.83 18:43/M
64 Kalem Gorman 104 9 M 40/91 59:16.37 19:05/M
65 Giuliana Donello 72 8 F 25/111 59:17.86 19:05/M
66 Joe Flesch 90 56 M 41/91 59:23.81 19:07/M
67 Rosemarie Kearney 140 0 F 26/111 59:29.07 19:09/M
68 Peter Dembinski 65 44 M 42/91 59:50.88 19:16/M
69 Michael Illuzzi 123 54 M 43/91 59:56.42 19:17/M
70 Donna Messina 178 44 F 27/111 1:00:04.75 19:20/M
71 Peter Zhao 256 39 M 44/91 1:00:14.87 19:23/M
72 Rosa Mernyah 278 54 F 28/111 1:00:32.73 19:29/M
73 Ruth Souze 277 0 F 29/111 1:00:33.34 19:29/M
74 Julia Serewko 229 31 F 30/111 1:00:36.69 19:30/M
75 Theresa Concannon 41 61 F 31/111 1:00:50.56 19:35/M
76 Lauren Lamattina 158 31 F 32/111 1:00:52.98 19:35/M
77 Maureen Gorman 105 29 F 33/111 1:00:55.24 19:36/M
78 Unknown Partic. 276 276 0 M 45/91 1:00:57.81 19:37/M
79 Tiffany Alliano 274 26 F 34/111 1:00:58.48 19:37/M
80 Rana Messler 182 63 F 35/111 1:01:27.46 19:47/M
81 Rebecca Flesch 91 26 F 36/111 1:01:30.57 19:48/M
82 Erica Welker 250 30 F 37/111 1:01:41.57 19:51/M
83 Stacy Flesch 92 56 F 38/111 1:01:42.99 19:52/M
84 Paula Berg 18 61 F 39/111 1:01:43.50 19:52/M
85 Lorraine Blumenfield 25 84 F 40/111 1:02:03.79 19:58/M
86 Kevin Kardon 285 24 M 46/91 1:02:12.72 20:01/M
87 Patricia Kardon 284 58 F 41/111 1:02:13.50 20:02/M
88 Emily Takoudes 239 45 F 42/111 1:02:17.33 20:03/M
89 Ryan Lamattina 159 9 M 47/91 1:03:04.57 20:18/M
90 Megan Concannon 40 28 F 43/111 1:03:12.86 20:21/M
91 John Kearney 137 0 M 48/91 1:03:15.29 20:21/M
92 Michael Kearney 139 5 M 49/91 1:03:17.65 20:22/M
93 Camille Braccia 26 41 F 44/111 1:03:23.36 20:24/M
94 Emma Forte 93 8 F 45/111 1:03:25.45 20:25/M
95 Michelle Demeo 68 39 F 46/111 1:03:26.15 20:25/M
96 Michael Forte 94 37 M 50/91 1:03:26.34 20:25/M
97 Samantha Forte 95 4 F 47/111 1:03:26.93 20:25/M
98 Chris Lamattina 156 35 M 51/91 1:03:30.12 20:26/M
99 Annmarie Custodio 49 0 F 48/111 1:03:39.26 20:29/M
100 Zoey Gorman 107 4 F 49/111 1:03:45.50 20:31/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media