Over the Bridge 5K & 10K  -  9/7/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
10K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Gustavo Marastitla 321 19 M 1/77 35:55.92 5:47/M
2 Brad Lewis 269 32 M 2/77 36:42.97 5:55/M
3 Jd Hilburn 41 43 M 3/77 38:28.14 6:11/M
4 Miguel Marastitla 271 41 M 4/77 38:38.60 6:13/M
5 Carl Mills 60 42 M 5/77 39:15.75 6:19/M
6 Robert Kinderman 147 43 M 6/77 40:37.62 6:32/M
7 Tara Farrell 121 40 F 1/43 40:43.27 6:33/M
8 Edwin Cotzojay 277 30 M 7/77 41:19.54 6:39/M
9 Lou Zameryka GP 192 39 M 8/77 41:21.55 6:39/M
10 Ben Steudte 311 36 M 9/77 41:38.28 6:42/M
11 Jose Gutierrez GP 37 52 M 10/77 41:46.02 6:43/M
12 Barbara Gubbins 134 59 F 2/43 42:15.12 6:48/M
13 Megan Gubbins 135 36 F 3/43 42:15.28 6:48/M
14 Martin Garcia 322 51 M 11/77 42:29.52 6:50/M
15 Russell Nicholoson 265 23 M 12/77 42:34.86 6:51/M
16 Julian Franz GP 281 20 M 13/77 42:41.68 6:52/M
17 Luis Palma GP 169 36 M 14/77 42:42.90 6:52/M
18 Michael Hunter GP 258 57 M 15/77 44:03.40 7:05/M
19 Daryl Beecher 270 35 M 16/77 44:57.30 7:14/M
20 Gregory Waxman GP 189 37 M 17/77 45:16.59 7:17/M
21 Luis Boror 314 30 M 18/77 45:23.28 7:18/M
22 Dermot Quinn 278 50 M 19/77 45:42.19 7:21/M
23 Keith Masso GP 51 32 M 20/77 45:45.04 7:22/M
24 Mauricio Cuellar 318 18 M 21/77 46:02.37 7:25/M
25 Melissa Rockwell 175 36 F 4/43 46:39.06 7:30/M
26 Juan Pevez 328 58 M 22/77 47:17.89 7:37/M
27 Daniel Hartmann GP 138 41 M 23/77 47:20.31 7:37/M
28 Jennifer Kinderman 146 42 F 5/43 47:31.63 7:39/M
29 Sergio Lupetin 49 56 M 24/77 47:47.66 7:42/M
30 Jeffrey Kabot 143 28 M 25/77 48:00.13 7:44/M
31 Jenna Elznic 120 34 F 6/43 48:16.24 7:46/M
32 Doroteo Soledad 330 43 M 26/77 48:50.13 7:52/M
33 Gregory Easton 262 38 M 27/77 48:53.25 7:52/M
34 Chuck Otto 264 63 M 28/77 49:03.99 7:54/M
35 Miguel Toledo 332 41 M 29/77 49:21.57 7:57/M
36 Dan Bower 273 35 M 30/77 49:36.75 7:59/M
37 Angela Kim 145 41 F 7/43 50:10.33 8:04/M
38 Scott McWilliams 58 51 M 31/77 50:12.38 8:05/M
39 Kelly Crowley 263 27 F 8/43 51:27.95 8:17/M
40 Colette D’angelo 112 36 F 9/43 51:41.01 8:19/M
41 Ethan Helgans 139 29 M 32/77 52:01.51 8:22/M
42 Ian Gallagher 123 29 M 33/77 52:25.87 8:26/M
43 Sergio Cuellar 317 20 M 34/77 52:35.35 8:28/M
44 Paul Pazera 315 48 M 35/77 52:47.09 8:30/M
45 Brian Maier 157 34 M 36/77 53:04.55 8:33/M
46 Melanie King 266 41 F 10/43 53:12.19 8:34/M
47 Melanie Agaliotis 2 24 F 11/43 53:39.16 8:38/M
48 Paul Katchen 255 40 M 37/77 54:02.27 8:42/M
49 Angie Ruiz 319 20 F 12/43 54:03.80 8:42/M
50 Michael Sandonato 179 54 M 38/77 54:18.83 8:44/M
51 Maria Teresa Abbadessa 1 47 F 13/43 54:36.01 8:47/M
52 John Vogt III GP 88 44 M 39/77 54:38.37 8:48/M
53 Andrea Hernandez 40 33 F 14/43 54:43.80 8:48/M
54 James Porter 68 38 M 40/77 55:00.72 8:51/M
55 Guillermo Asudelo 200 54 M 41/77 55:09.53 8:53/M
56 Grant Radtke GP 329 63 M 42/77 55:11.69 8:53/M
57 Jeffrey Moore 166 41 M 43/77 55:47.91 8:59/M
58 Daniel McCabe 159 28 M 44/77 55:49.60 8:59/M
59 David Holstein 43 64 M 45/77 55:58.20 9:00/M
60 Dana Geller 331 50 F 15/43 56:09.96 9:02/M
61 Nanette Durkin 119 57 F 16/43 56:47.68 9:08/M
62 George Lira 214 69 M 46/77 56:49.95 9:09/M
63 Julie Crowley 309 54 F 17/43 57:15.21 9:13/M
64 Lydia Cox 111 26 F 18/43 57:47.40 9:18/M
65 Miguel Acosta 92 27 M 47/77 57:47.42 9:18/M
66 Doris Fernandez 122 52 F 19/43 57:48.46 9:18/M
67 Bill Guichard 137 63 M 48/77 57:56.71 9:20/M
68 Dominick Sanzone 78 50 M 49/77 58:02.87 9:21/M
69 Donald McLauchlan 57 61 M 50/77 58:21.43 9:24/M
70 Marcia Valverde 333 38 F 20/43 58:23.24 9:24/M
71 Jason Davis 218 38 M 51/77 58:23.59 9:24/M
72 Kderek Kershaw 257 42 M 52/77 58:48.68 9:28/M
73 William Kutzke 220 39 M 53/77 58:53.66 9:29/M
74 Tom Day 276 53 M 54/77 59:05.30 9:31/M
75 Christopher McCloskey 55 31 M 55/77 59:07.27 9:31/M
76 Stacey Sinkoff 183 24 F 21/43 59:37.97 9:36/M
77 Lee D'Amico GP 19 50 M 56/77 59:45.86 9:37/M
78 Beth Kalbouchs 272 54 F 22/43 59:47.78 9:37/M
79 Tracy Dehayes GP 20 36 F 23/43 59:51.46 9:38/M
80 Carlos Vega 186 46 M 57/77 59:55.48 9:39/M
81 Karen Massoud 52 41 F 24/43 1:00:10.21 9:41/M
82 Jessica Stalters 82 41 F 25/43 1:00:28.88 9:44/M
83 Kevin Donohue GP 23 49 M 58/77 1:00:32.86 9:45/M
84 Jorge Vega 188 47 M 59/77 1:00:34.75 9:45/M
85 Matt Primiceri 171 37 M 60/77 1:00:39.42 9:46/M
86 Lucia Lupetin 48 54 F 26/43 1:00:54.14 9:48/M
87 Alissa Green 252 38 F 27/43 1:01:09.74 9:51/M
88 Anthony Dilullo 279 62 M 61/77 1:01:18.62 9:52/M
89 James McDougall GP 161 64 M 62/77 1:02:00.36 9:59/M
90 Beth Matvya 158 47 F 28/43 1:02:10.17 10:00/M
91 David Tagliasachn 259 51 M 63/77 1:02:24.52 10:03/M
92 Juliana Cukaj 275 40 F 29/43 1:02:50.82 10:07/M
93 Gabrielle Mastaglio 53 29 F 30/43 1:02:52.00 10:07/M
94 Gina Larochelle 268 26 F 31/43 1:02:53.72 10:07/M
95 Beau Durham 117 34 M 64/77 1:03:00.69 10:08/M
96 Jessica Durham Twiggs 118 34 F 32/43 1:03:01.17 10:09/M
97 Danielle Sanders GP 260 51 F 33/43 1:03:04.87 10:09/M
98 Dave Sanatore 77 39 M 65/77 1:03:07.51 10:10/M
99 Toni Dossiano 115 57 F 34/43 1:03:47.97 10:16/M
100 Unknown Partic. 282 282 0 M 66/77 1:03:48.68 10:16/M
101 Joyce McGrath-Macfarlane 56 57 F 35/43 1:04:14.21 10:20/M
102 Kim McGreevey GP 162 50 F 36/43 1:04:14.91 10:20/M
103 Robert Rate 173 54 M 67/77 1:04:53.11 10:27/M
104 Brenda Batter 103 48 F 37/43 1:05:05.32 10:29/M
105 David Scotti 80 40 M 68/77 1:05:11.41 10:29/M
106 David Murcia 316 23 M 69/77 1:05:54.91 10:36/M
107 Jack Nix 62 24 M 70/77 1:06:04.95 10:38/M
108 Jenn Pollitt 67 47 F 38/43 1:07:07.86 10:48/M
109 Frances Starr 84 47 F 39/43 1:07:08.00 10:48/M
110 Brendan Gaffga 26 29 F 40/43 1:07:31.32 10:52/M
111 Steven Hunter 142 63 M 71/77 1:07:47.58 10:55/M
112 Diane Buscaglia 17 64 F 41/43 1:08:22.41 11:00/M
113 Virginia Pugliese GP 172 42 F 42/43 1:08:43.49 11:04/M
114 David Bristel 251 51 M 72/77 1:09:30.52 11:11/M
115 Arthur Gonzalez 267 72 M 73/77 1:09:47.76 11:14/M
116 Charlie Eyester GP 327 60 M 74/77 1:11:25.40 11:30/M
117 Christina Blanchard 11 29 F 43/43 1:18:16.59 12:36/M
118 Paul Ginocchio GP 27 42 M 75/77 1:23:44.45 13:29/M
119 Mike Caputo 194 43 M 76/77 1:41:44.31 16:22/M
120 Derrick Miller 303 28 M 77/77 1:59:33.67 19:14/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Berglin 199 22 M 1/66 17:29.49 5:38/M
2 Anthony Ricevuto GP 174 44 M 2/66 18:26.51 5:56/M
3 Jack Stevens 223 30 M 3/66 18:37.21 6:00/M
4 Kelvin Granados 206 17 M 4/66 19:18.95 6:13/M
5 Johnny Gonzalez 197 17 M 5/66 19:38.64 6:19/M
6 Richard Knight 304 29 M 6/66 20:09.56 6:29/M
7 Arents Hansen 201 15 M 7/66 21:02.69 6:46/M
8 Brian Cloherty GP 109 50 M 8/66 22:24.17 7:13/M
9 Douglas Whitty 190 25 M 9/66 22:30.99 7:15/M
10 Aidan Zielinski-Mendez 193 13 M 10/66 23:04.61 7:26/M
11 Luke Villeno 196 15 M 11/66 23:12.79 7:28/M
12 Christopher Gulotta 36 58 M 12/66 24:12.47 7:48/M
13 Rebecca Tooker 184 23 F 1/79 24:17.00 7:49/M
14 Richard Vorraro 305 42 M 13/66 24:27.00 7:52/M
15 Joseph Kovaly 149 24 M 14/66 24:34.43 7:55/M
16 Robert Gallo 127 53 M 15/66 24:40.03 7:56/M
17 David Lavan 152 23 M 16/66 24:46.20 7:58/M
18 Kael Schoerlin 211 13 M 17/66 25:01.23 8:03/M
19 Shane O'Keeffe 63 31 M 18/66 25:04.25 8:04/M
20 Hannah Gallo 126 21 F 2/79 25:31.57 8:13/M
21 Alan Hlavenka 140 59 M 19/66 25:34.10 8:14/M
22 Rem Godfrey 29 45 M 20/66 25:34.16 8:14/M
23 Alex Choinski 213 14 M 21/66 25:56.05 8:21/M
24 Tyler Bannon 100 11 M 22/66 26:10.28 8:25/M
25 Dominick Arpino 95 51 M 23/66 26:19.78 8:28/M
26 Ted McGurn 163 44 M 24/66 26:48.28 8:38/M
27 Rick Soucheck 202 52 M 25/66 26:50.32 8:38/M
28 Keri Bannon 99 46 F 3/79 26:58.50 8:41/M
29 Joseph Tracy 185 48 M 26/66 26:59.80 8:41/M
30 John Barry 102 55 M 27/66 27:05.30 8:43/M
31 Matthew Papajohn 203 13 M 28/66 27:19.74 8:48/M
32 Matthew Dekoning 21 25 M 29/66 27:20.37 8:48/M
33 Peter Schuchman 181 45 M 30/66 27:55.79 8:59/M
34 Bob Bickford 253 66 M 31/66 28:01.74 9:01/M
35 Doug Gallo 125 18 M 32/66 28:08.98 9:04/M
36 Gregory Doulos 116 37 M 33/66 28:24.06 9:08/M
37 Emily Pellicci 170 27 F 4/79 28:45.22 9:15/M
38 Hector Sevillano 209 33 M 34/66 29:38.72 9:33/M
39 Kyle Beecher 210 32 M 35/66 29:39.90 9:33/M
40 Jaclyn Soucheck 256 25 F 5/79 29:45.04 9:35/M
41 Jeff Schaeffer 312 37 M 36/66 29:58.98 9:39/M
42 Christopher Bickford 254 33 M 37/66 30:29.25 9:49/M
43 Revantha Chandrashekar 108 34 M 38/66 30:39.90 9:52/M
44 Sarah Adams 212 66 F 6/79 30:43.90 9:53/M
45 William Clark 280 62 M 39/66 30:45.96 9:54/M
46 Maureen Laffey 150 21 F 7/79 30:46.30 9:54/M
47 Michelle Rappa 72 53 F 8/79 31:28.23 10:08/M
48 William Sanders 204 55 M 40/66 31:32.48 10:09/M
49 Scott Rose 75 29 M 41/66 31:35.56 10:10/M
50 Henry Baltz 98 15 M 42/66 31:39.90 10:12/M
51 Naphasorn Boonsamrit 104 31 F 9/79 31:40.24 10:12/M
52 Jacqueline Arpino 97 53 F 10/79 31:50.79 10:15/M
53 Emma Rose 74 27 F 11/79 31:55.89 10:17/M
54 Jason Horsburgh 141 37 M 43/66 32:20.25 10:25/M
55 Fernando Recalde 336 71 M 44/66 32:42.89 10:32/M
56 Erin Carroll 313 34 F 12/79 32:50.51 10:34/M
57 Meredith Butters 106 50 F 13/79 32:58.88 10:37/M
58 Meaghan Hampel 39 33 F 14/79 33:37.59 10:49/M
59 Amanda Tooker 86 30 F 15/79 34:30.01 11:06/M
60 Salvatore Rappa 73 49 M 45/66 34:33.69 11:07/M
61 Darrel Nalliasca 167 35 M 46/66 34:58.01 11:15/M
62 Devon Kuntzsch 46 25 F 16/79 35:06.81 11:18/M
63 Frank Butz 261 71 M 47/66 35:07.29 11:18/M
64 Ken Carmel GP 107 59 M 48/66 35:08.43 11:19/M
65 Amy Schuchman 180 41 F 17/79 35:17.35 11:22/M
66 Ellen Parise 66 57 F 18/79 35:18.59 11:22/M
67 Emily Arpino 96 17 F 19/79 35:30.39 11:26/M
68 Susan Kosinski 148 47 F 20/79 35:32.13 11:26/M
69 Shea Eagan 222 11 F 21/79 35:34.03 11:27/M
70 Eden Brown 324 11 F 22/79 35:34.29 11:27/M
71 Kerry Glynn 28 27 F 23/79 36:11.75 11:39/M
72 Jennifer A Gomez 128 32 F 24/79 36:21.32 11:42/M
73 Jonah Greenwald 132 8 M 49/66 36:41.31 11:49/M
74 Norma Vargas 87 31 F 25/79 36:59.97 11:55/M
75 Anna Greenwald 131 44 F 26/79 37:10.53 11:58/M
76 Marilyn Rutkoski 178 55 F 27/79 37:28.45 12:04/M
77 Blanca Reualde 335 67 F 28/79 37:31.37 12:05/M
78 Scott Carlin 215 58 M 50/66 37:34.67 12:06/M
79 Tito Latorre 151 43 M 51/66 37:45.71 12:09/M
80 Ashley Armellini 94 27 F 29/79 38:00.41 12:14/M
81 Amy Barry 101 49 F 30/79 38:11.34 12:18/M
82 Allison Bruce 205 55 F 31/79 38:17.65 12:20/M
83 Lenny Green 34 51 M 52/66 38:26.93 12:23/M
84 Laura Porter 69 48 F 32/79 38:32.19 12:24/M
85 Rosemary Gutierrez 38 14 F 33/79 38:44.06 12:28/M
86 Lance Margolin 302 60 M 53/66 39:36.38 12:45/M
87 Gordon Dollack 198 65 M 54/66 41:50.66 13:28/M
88 Thomas Simson 182 65 M 55/66 42:46.96 13:46/M
89 Brian Ohaire 168 61 M 56/66 42:56.47 13:49/M
90 Ellen McKenna-Hieber 164 52 F 34/79 43:02.26 13:51/M
91 Larry Gold 30 59 M 57/66 43:15.82 13:56/M
92 Maribel Ramos 71 55 F 35/79 43:15.83 13:56/M
93 Robert Battenfeld 8 66 M 58/66 43:26.84 13:59/M
94 Brenda Johannesen 195 47 F 36/79 43:29.18 14:00/M
95 Chris Gallo 124 55 F 37/79 43:38.77 14:03/M
96 Alexa Barricelli 6 27 F 38/79 43:43.58 14:04/M
97 Monique Barricelli 7 55 F 39/79 43:44.04 14:05/M
98 Adrienne Greenwood 133 32 F 40/79 44:50.98 14:26/M
99 Kiana Huebner 307 31 F 41/79 45:55.04 14:47/M
100 Sarah Meyer 59 50 F 42/79 46:50.49 15:05/M
101 Paul Aledort 207 65 M 59/66 46:51.88 15:05/M
102 Fran Cassidy 208 67 F 43/79 46:53.74 15:06/M
103 Christine Morena 61 63 F 44/79 47:18.22 15:14/M
104 Rosemary Sharp 81 63 F 45/79 47:18.42 15:14/M
105 Doreen McDougall 160 55 F 46/79 47:49.60 15:24/M
106 Barbara Grathwohl 32 63 F 47/79 47:53.36 15:25/M
107 Katity Sarg 301 75 F 48/79 48:06.34 15:29/M
108 Camile Gooden 129 36 F 49/79 48:50.52 15:43/M
109 Margaret Garvey 306 65 F 50/79 49:12.83 15:50/M
110 Patricia Mann-Bower 274 66 F 51/79 49:13.34 15:51/M
111 Giselle Ricalde 334 44 F 52/79 49:42.86 16:00/M
112 Karen Corwith 110 61 F 53/79 49:53.05 16:03/M
113 John Creegan 18 73 M 60/66 49:53.06 16:03/M
114 Kristin Rousell 176 25 F 54/79 50:01.19 16:06/M
115 Linda Rousell 177 55 F 55/79 50:01.29 16:06/M
116 Kay Davis 219 38 F 56/79 50:11.50 16:09/M
117 Ornelo Deruilo 221 33 F 57/79 51:19.44 16:31/M
118 Jean Andrew 3 53 F 58/79 51:25.94 16:33/M
119 Mark Stevens 225 63 M 61/66 51:36.18 16:37/M
120 Jamie Stevens 224 63 F 59/79 51:36.65 16:37/M
121 Siene Villarde 337 5 M 62/66 51:46.70 16:40/M
122 Bonnie Pandolfi 65 53 F 60/79 51:48.10 16:40/M
123 Diana Vega 187 38 F 61/79 52:29.55 16:54/M
124 Kathy Huebner 308 60 F 62/79 52:31.84 16:54/M
125 Annette Lepsis 153 69 F 63/79 52:35.02 16:56/M
126 Carolyn Holstein 42 63 F 64/79 52:35.43 16:56/M
127 Cleveland Dodge 22 71 M 63/66 55:26.31 17:51/M
128 Natalie Terilli 325 52 F 65/79 55:39.72 17:55/M
129 Brenda Green 33 53 F 66/79 56:07.74 18:04/M
130 Tyler Terilli 338 11 M 64/66 57:04.67 18:22/M
131 Scott Terilli 339 50 M 65/66 57:05.14 18:22/M
132 Sarah Drozco 320 46 F 67/79 57:05.72 18:23/M
133 Patricia Brustman 14 71 F 68/79 57:06.05 18:23/M
134 Gladys Lupercio 154 46 F 69/79 57:07.88 18:23/M
135 Grace Sutton 323 10 F 70/79 57:26.71 18:29/M
136 Andrea Cote 216 48 F 71/79 58:39.82 18:53/M
137 Nick Mazza 217 50 M 66/66 58:39.87 18:53/M
138 Lisa Jordan 326 53 F 72/79 1:00:08.90 19:22/M
139 Patricia Burns 16 63 F 73/79 1:03:46.30 20:32/M
140 Eileen Schulman 79 43 F 74/79 1:04:04.95 20:38/M
141 Lori Goldfarb 31 63 F 75/79 1:04:05.33 20:38/M
142 Marion Sutton 310 65 F 76/79 1:04:05.59 20:38/M
143 Lisa Zimmerman 91 48 F 77/79 1:06:40.43 21:28/M
144 Taina Lee 47 53 F 78/79 1:32:49.16 29:53/M
145 Theresa Barna 5 58 F 79/79 1:32:49.74 29:53/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media