Sprint to Flint 2019  -  6/14/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
1 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nate Kulish 263 11 M 1/229 7:01.05 7:01/M
2 Emery Saabye 436 11 M 2/229 7:10.84 7:11/M
3 Kai Hill 210 10 M 3/229 7:11.28 7:11/M
4 Wells Emrick 587 12 M 4/229 7:27.60 7:28/M
5 Tess Bevilacqua 36 11 F 1/156 7:31.30 7:31/M
6 Julia Duzynski 119 10 F 2/156 7:31.95 7:32/M
7 Patrick Mulcahy 351 9 M 5/229 7:38.51 7:39/M
8 Jack Davidson 112 11 M 6/229 7:39.15 7:39/M
9 Jacob McMillan 316 13 M 7/229 7:40.62 7:41/M
10 Tristan Boyd 48 10 M 8/229 7:41.91 7:42/M
11 Levi Sigel 474 8 M 9/229 7:42.69 7:43/M
12 Matthew Studdert 499 12 M 10/229 7:49.83 7:50/M
13 Spencer Hammond 599 10 M 11/229 7:52.29 7:52/M
14 Sam Mehler 703 9 M 12/229 7:57.63 7:58/M
15 Abby Gaelle Roux 428 9 F 3/156 8:00.75 8:01/M
16 Casey Rosenthal 424 9 M 13/229 8:01.96 8:02/M
17 Nico Marsura 687 8 M 14/229 8:06.71 8:07/M
18 Albert Scerbo 457 9 M 15/229 8:16.02 8:16/M
19 Billy Bevilacqua 32 7 M 16/229 8:19.23 8:19/M
20 Jack Mulcahy 350 7 M 17/229 8:19.53 8:20/M
21 Charles Dearman 113 10 M 18/229 8:19.58 8:20/M
22 Christopher Menzel 618 9 M 19/229 8:25.38 8:25/M
23 Lucy Bevilacqua 35 9 F 4/156 8:28.73 8:29/M
24 Nico Marsura 294 8 M 20/229 8:29.79 8:30/M
25 Bizzy Culliford 578 9 F 5/156 8:31.04 8:31/M
26 Anna Blanco 42 12 F 6/156 8:33.11 8:33/M
27 Robert Commisso 89 44 M 21/229 8:36.00 8:36/M
28 Taisiya Bey 37 7 F 7/156 8:38.86 8:39/M
29 Owen Sullivan 504 12 M 22/229 8:40.06 8:40/M
30 Roshan Duggal 585 9 M 23/229 8:42.20 8:42/M
31 Owen Clifford 81 8 M 24/229 8:43.70 8:44/M
32 Hunter Ryan 637 10 M 25/229 8:44.73 8:45/M
33 Oliver McMillan 317 10 M 26/229 8:48.65 8:49/M
34 Jackson Fairweather 126 9 M 27/229 8:48.83 8:49/M
35 Koh Hill 211 7 M 28/229 8:52.42 8:52/M
36 Fiona Blaho 39 7 F 8/156 8:53.50 8:54/M
37 Scarlet Fairweather 128 8 F 9/156 8:56.15 8:56/M
38 Jake Post 387 9 M 29/229 8:56.27 8:56/M
39 William Woods 547 8 M 30/229 8:56.59 8:57/M
40 Mabel Craig 101 7 F 10/156 8:57.68 8:58/M
41 Thomas Flanagan 142 12 M 31/229 9:03.15 9:03/M
42 Cormac Flanagan 138 10 M 32/229 9:04.48 9:04/M
43 Charlie Milward 331 13 M 33/229 9:10.00 9:10/M
44 Ryan Chung 571 12 M 34/229 9:10.51 9:11/M
45 Kaya Duzynski 120 8 F 11/156 9:10.95 9:11/M
46 Henry Chelala 78 11 M 35/229 9:11.51 9:12/M
47 Ellie Millar 327 9 F 12/156 9:12.54 9:13/M
48 Hana Wynne 548 8 F 13/156 9:13.18 9:13/M
49 Darcy Cruikshank 102 6 M 36/229 9:15.12 9:15/M
50 Jonah Cruikshank 103 9 M 37/229 9:15.72 9:16/M
51 Daniel Chung 569 12 M 38/229 9:16.05 9:16/M
52 Luke Pototschnik 702 44 M 39/229 9:19.58 9:20/M
53 Sydney Bauer 27 9 F 14/156 9:19.90 9:20/M
54 Jackson Boyer 49 10 M 40/229 9:23.11 9:23/M
55 Gil Rabina 633 7 M 41/229 9:25.28 9:25/M
56 Michael Sullivan 503 12 M 42/229 9:25.61 9:26/M
57 Liam Studdert 498 10 M 43/229 9:25.78 9:26/M
58 Evan Gray 182 8 M 44/229 9:25.85 9:26/M
59 Alexis Katz 237 46 F 15/156 9:26.29 9:26/M
60 Winston Krow 262 9 M 45/229 9:26.85 9:27/M
61 Charlie Kapadia 234 8 M 46/229 9:26.86 9:27/M
62 Dylan Studdert 497 10 M 47/229 9:26.92 9:27/M
63 Ryan Halliley 597 8 M 48/229 9:32.95 9:33/M
64 Justyna Gudzowska 188 42 F 16/156 9:35.16 9:35/M
65 Lucian Keefe 244 9 M 49/229 9:36.05 9:36/M
66 James Fitzsimmons 593 8 M 50/229 9:39.12 9:39/M
67 Beckett Conners 94 9 M 51/229 9:40.83 9:41/M
68 Dalia Latzman 266 9 F 17/156 9:41.06 9:41/M
69 Ella Gross 187 9 F 18/156 9:41.88 9:42/M
70 Matteo Pasev 377 8 M 52/229 9:44.46 9:44/M
71 Ben Alexander 4 9 M 53/229 9:45.12 9:45/M
72 Jake Halliley 596 10 M 54/229 9:45.44 9:45/M
73 Morgan Sattler 450 7 M 55/229 9:47.33 9:47/M
74 Ryan Commisso 90 7 M 56/229 9:49.12 9:49/M
75 Sophie Halliley 598 8 F 19/156 9:49.26 9:49/M
76 Genesis Serrano 463 14 F 20/156 9:49.60 9:50/M
77 Lee Alexander 5 41 M 57/229 9:50.58 9:51/M
78 Olivia Salemi 638 10 F 21/156 9:51.71 9:52/M
79 Joanna Erber Gross 123 41 F 22/156 9:51.72 9:52/M
80 Mason Abrahamsen 1 10 M 58/229 9:52.19 9:52/M
81 Barrett Commisso 88 9 M 59/229 9:53.54 9:54/M
82 Nick McDonald 729 12 M 60/229 9:54.40 9:54/M
83 Eli Bauer 23 6 M 61/229 9:55.15 9:55/M
84 Connor Scerbo 458 7 M 62/229 9:56.63 9:57/M
85 John Sullivan 501 9 M 63/229 9:56.69 9:57/M
86 William Fitzsimmons 594 10 M 64/229 9:58.15 9:58/M
87 Colin Mulcahy 349 7 M 65/229 9:59.04 9:59/M
88 Julia Warner 522 12 F 23/156 10:00.76 10:01/M
89 Cathryn Warner 521 56 F 24/156 10:00.89 10:01/M
90 Zachary Gourevitch 177 7 M 66/229 10:02.97 10:03/M
91 Duke Katz 239 7 M 67/229 10:03.46 10:03/M
92 Connor Krow 261 9 M 68/229 10:03.78 10:04/M
93 Noah Koby 691 11 M 69/229 10:04.14 10:04/M
94 Gabriel Froehlich 736 11 M 70/229 10:05.87 10:06/M
95 Aiden Leven 279 7 M 71/229 10:08.96 10:09/M
96 Parker Emrick 586 7 F 25/156 10:09.57 10:10/M
97 Ciara Gleber 168 6 F 26/156 10:09.89 10:10/M
98 Oscar Kapadia 235 8 M 72/229 10:11.26 10:11/M
99 Michael Abrahamsen 2 43 M 73/229 10:12.16 10:12/M
100 Craig Emrick 695 45 M 74/229 10:12.21 10:12/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media